Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WAUNAFEST RUN 2019
10 MILE RUN
Info
July 27, 2019 in WAUNAKEE, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K RUN
10 MILE RUN
10 MILE RUN - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
872
Kreg
Grindle
M45-49
138
7/11
86/119
1:38:21
9:51
998
Brandon
Treadwell
M20-24
139
5/6
87/119
1:38:57
9:54
956
Trina
Resari-Salao
F35-39
140
18/29
53/102
1:39:06
9:55
1046
Kally
Bishop
F40-44
141
12/15
54/102
1:39:26
9:57
844
Mark
Dearth
M35-39
142
12/14
88/119
1:39:26
9:57
919
Chris
Lay
M45-49
143
8/11
89/119
1:39:34
9:58
960
Allison
Ronk
F15-19
144
2/3
55/102
1:39:41
9:59
869
Jolene
Giese
F35-39
145
19/29
56/102
1:39:52
10:00
950
Kris
Pflaging
F45-49
146
6/14
57/102
1:40:32
10:04
1042
Cary
Segall
M65-69
147
3/6
90/119
1:40:44
10:05
1054
Justin
Lecher
M30-34
148
9/10
91/119
1:40:49
10:05
892
Tracy
Heyrman
F25-29
149
3/6
58/102
1:40:54
10:06
1023
Craig
Wittwer
M35-39
150
13/14
92/119
1:41:17
10:08
1016
Jessica
Wimer
F30-34
151
7/11
59/102
1:41:17
10:08
875
Sara
Gustafson
F35-39
152
20/29
60/102
1:41:19
10:08
916
Tracy
Landes
F45-49
153
7/14
61/102
1:41:28
10:09
931
Lynn
Mais
F50-54
154
6/10
62/102
1:41:39
10:10
932
Tyler
Mais
M20-24
155
6/6
93/119
1:41:39
10:10
811
Brad
Babler
M55-59
156
6/11
94/119
1:42:06
10:13
864
Paul
Fuerst
M45-49
157
9/11
95/119
1:42:07
10:13
822
Eric
Brey
M40-44
158
18/21
96/119
1:42:16
10:14
842
Al
Dassow
M60-64
159
4/6
97/119
1:42:50
10:17
918
Faith
Larsen-Roberts
F35-39
160
21/29
63/102
1:43:11
10:19
971
Tonya
Schmidt
F40-44
161
13/15
64/102
1:43:18
10:20
1040
Kylee
Jenson
F40-44
162
14/15
65/102
1:43:20
10:20
969
Bart
Scheckel
M45-49
163
10/11
98/119
1:43:29
10:21
885
Kari
Heldmann
F35-39
164
22/29
66/102
1:43:49
10:23
1024
Nichole
Wright
F35-39
165
23/29
67/102
1:43:59
10:24
841
Tim
Cychosz
M65-69
166
4/6
99/119
1:44:09
10:25
878
David
Hancock
M60-64
167
5/6
100/119
1:44:09
10:25
1035
Morgan
Buchholz
F25-29
168
4/6
68/102
1:44:36
10:28
881
Courtney
Harper
F30-34
169
8/11
69/102
1:44:39
10:28
1033
Jill
Sweeney
F45-49
170
8/14
70/102
1:44:43
10:29
949
Kevin
Pflaging
M50-54
171
11/12
101/119
1:45:06
10:31
1019
Sue
Wirth
F60-64
172
3/6
71/102
1:45:07
10:31
1034
Emma
Gevelinger
F15-19
173
3/3
72/102
1:45:42
10:35
958
Victor
Rodriguez
M40-44
174
19/21
102/119
1:45:50
10:35
1031
Stacey
Nevarez
F45-49
175
9/14
73/102
1:46:19
10:38
1056
Bill
Ranguette
M55-59
176
7/11
103/119
1:46:46
10:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
922
Heisley
Lewison
F35-39
177
24/29
74/102
1:46:59
10:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after