Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Gobblers Jog 2019
5K Run /Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run /Walk
5k Run/Walk - Text File
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5K Run /Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
41
Jason
Bauerle
M1014
558
71/89
332/519
33:38
10:51
1126
Sean
Williams
M3539
559
17/27
333/519
33:42
10:53
236
Andrew
Davidson
M0109
560
20/42
334/519
33:43
10:53
1174
Jack
Niednagel
M2024
561
21/28
335/519
33:43
10:53
625
Christy
McIntosh
F4044
562
26/59
227/520
33:44
10:53
1085
Stacey
Viars
F4549
563
31/57
228/520
33:45
10:54
39
Natalie
Battershield
F4044
564
27/59
229/520
33:45
10:54
246
Todd
Davis
M5054
565
23/43
336/519
33:46
10:54
1132
Jesse
Winger
M3539
566
18/27
337/519
33:48
10:55
450
Charlotte
Isaacs
F0109
567
5/23
230/520
33:48
10:55
1131
Christine
Winger
F3034
568
10/21
231/520
33:49
10:55
434
Anne
Hughes
F4044
569
28/59
232/520
33:53
10:56
435
Jarod
Hughes
M4549
570
32/59
338/519
33:54
10:56
381
Molly
Harris
F1519
571
44/73
233/520
33:55
10:57
382
Morgan
Harris
F2024
572
21/42
234/520
33:56
10:57
923
Claire
Russell
F1014
573
37/76
235/520
33:56
10:57
525
Lauren
Knudsen
F1014
574
38/76
236/520
33:57
10:57
528
Rachel
Knudsen
F2024
575
22/42
237/520
33:58
10:58
535
Dale
Kougel
M4549
576
33/59
339/519
34:00
10:58
632
William
McKenna
M5559
577
14/27
340/519
34:01
10:59
42
Jill
Bauerle
F4044
578
29/59
238/520
34:03
10:59
1189
Charlotte
Wilson
F1014
579
39/76
239/520
34:05
11:00
269
Wes
Drake
M1014
580
72/89
341/519
34:07
11:01
992
Michael
Sipos
M5054
581
24/43
342/519
34:07
11:01
266
Eleni
Drake
F3539
582
27/54
240/520
34:11
11:02
830
Deon
Phillips
M1014
583
73/89
343/519
34:12
11:02
69
Spencer
Blom
M0109
584
21/42
344/519
34:14
11:03
70
Tim
Blom
M4044
585
41/66
345/519
34:15
11:03
569
Charlotte
Lawrence
F1014
586
40/76
241/520
34:15
11:03
570
Tim
Lawrence
M4044
587
42/66
346/519
34:16
11:04
405
Cheryl
Higgins
F5054
588
12/54
242/520
34:30
11:08
432
Danielle
Hudnut
F3034
589
11/21
243/520
34:31
11:08
430
Jaclyn
Hubbard
F5054
590
13/54
244/520
34:32
11:09
365
Lindsey
Gullett
F3539
591
28/54
245/520
34:33
11:09
111
Heather
Bruns
F4044
592
30/59
246/520
34:33
11:09
931
Blair
Satterfield
F1014
593
41/76
247/520
34:33
11:09
1041
Kent
Sweeney
M5054
594
25/43
347/519
34:33
11:09
141
Braden
Carman
M0109
595
22/42
348/519
34:34
11:10
1040
Julie
Sweeney
F5054
596
14/54
248/520
34:34
11:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1181
Dylan
Cooper
M4044
597
43/66
349/519
34:35
11:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after