Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
191
Jack
Brost
M50-54
270
20/88
210/827
19:31
39:00
7:48
1222
Brandon
Murphy
M35-39
271
33/124
211/827
19:00
39:01
7:49
1401
Suzette
Pukrop
F50-54
272
2/64
61/918
18:58
39:02
7:49
126
Rick
Bie
M55-59
273
16/66
212/827
19:36
39:03
7:49
490
Jaron
Firkus
M35-39
274
34/124
213/827
19:16
39:03
7:49
652
Sonja
Hall
F40-44
275
12/144
62/918
19:00
39:05
7:49
840
Diane
Karls
F55-59
276
2/58
63/918
19:29
39:07
7:50
1040
Tyler
Loftus
M30-34
277
29/129
214/827
20:17
39:07
7:50
169
Nathan
Brandner
M25-29
278
25/76
215/827
19:49
39:09
7:50
1143
Kara
Meissen
F35-39
279
13/168
64/918
18:42
39:10
7:50
431
Colton
Engle
M01-15
280
11/23
216/827
19:15
39:13
7:51
1967
Scott
Wisinski
M40-44
281
28/105
217/827
18:53
39:13
7:51
1290
Dustin
Olson
M35-39
282
35/124
218/827
19:10
39:14
7:51
1172
Katie
Miller
F35-39
283
14/168
65/918
19:58
39:15
7:51
736
Stacy
Hohn
F40-44
284
13/144
66/918
19:52
39:15
7:51
1050
Jim
Lundberg
M35-39
285
36/124
219/827
19:26
39:15
7:51
435
Lauryn
Erdman
F30-34
286
18/169
67/918
19:40
39:18
7:52
1991
Ashley
Wright
F30-34
287
19/169
68/918
20:05
39:18
7:52
696
Michael
Henze
M45-49
288
26/111
220/827
19:01
39:20
7:52
1051
Matt
Luther
M45-49
289
27/111
221/827
19:08
39:20
7:52
1659
Jason
Smith
M35-39
290
37/124
222/827
19:42
39:22
7:53
862
Rhonda
Kempen
F40-44
291
14/144
69/918
19:12
39:23
7:53
935
Michael
Kosobucki
M40-44
292
29/105
223/827
19:42
39:27
7:54
363
Amy
Domaszek
F35-39
293
15/168
70/918
20:00
39:29
7:54
1912
Luke
Weiland
M35-39
294
38/124
224/827
19:08
39:29
7:54
121
William
Best
M45-49
295
28/111
225/827
19:24
39:30
7:54
133
Jeannine
Blankschein
F40-44
296
15/144
71/918
20:13
39:31
7:55
1720
David
Strasse
M35-39
297
39/124
226/827
19:52
39:31
7:55
1457
Landen
Rodemeyer
M30-34
298
30/129
227/827
19:26
39:31
7:55
1467
Robert
Rokusek
M50-54
299
21/88
228/827
19:13
39:33
7:55
1769
Jason
Tesch
M35-39
300
40/124
229/827
20:20
39:33
7:55
1538
Marcus
Schlei
M35-39
301
41/124
230/827
19:56
39:34
7:55
492
Kelly
Firkus
F30-34
302
20/169
72/918
19:16
39:34
7:55
152
Joshua
Bourget
M01-15
303
12/23
231/827
19:47
39:36
7:56
1474
Andy
Rosandick
M55-59
304
17/66
232/827
20:06
39:38
7:56
881
Donnetta
Kiifner
F35-39
305
16/168
73/918
20:00
39:40
7:56
252
Marcus
Chacon
M45-49
306
29/111
233/827
19:53
39:40
7:56
254
David
Chase
M50-54
307
22/88
234/827
19:38
39:41
7:57
523
Michael
Frasier
M30-34
308
31/129
235/827
20:17
39:41
7:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1543
Jeff
Schlender
M45-49
309
30/111
236/827
20:01
39:41
7:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after