Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rich Dalessandro Memorial 5K, 10K, & 2-Mile
5K - Overall
Info
November 3, 2018 in Dalton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
2-Mile - Overall
5K - Overall
10K - Overall
5K - Age Groups
10K - Age Groups
2-Mile - Age Groups
5K - Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1068
Grant
Burke
22
M
M2024
East Canton
OH
201
8/10
110/160
32:54
32:42
10:32
617
Hannah
Heatwole
13
F
F1014
Dalton
OH
202
15/28
92/248
33:11
32:42
10:32
807
Brody
Schultz
9
M
M0209
Apple Creek
OH
203
4/5
111/160
33:01
32:43
10:33
881
Erin
Yoh
40
F
F4044
Dalton
OH
204
11/21
93/248
33:21
32:50
10:35
735
Kayla
Munsey
18
F
F1519
Orrville
OH
205
6/17
94/248
33:13
32:56
10:37
734
Brian
Munsey
42
M
M4044
Orrville
OH
206
14/18
112/160
33:13
32:57
10:37
945
Elena
Hilty
7
F
F0209
-
-
207
3/6
95/248
33:42
33:08
10:40
944
Bekah
Hilty
36
F
F3539
-
-
208
18/28
96/248
33:44
33:10
10:41
895
Hailey
Filon
21
F
F2024
Massillon
OH
209
8/19
97/248
33:43
33:12
10:42
608
Lisa
Greenwald
54
F
F5054
Fredericksburg
OH
210
5/15
98/248
33:20
33:13
10:42
534
Morgan
Bright
21
F
F2024
Wooster
OH
211
9/19
99/248
33:33
33:13
10:42
535
Renee
Bright
48
F
F4549
Wooster
OH
212
6/32
100/248
33:33
33:14
10:42
504
Tom
Alexander
59
M
M5559
Glenmont
OH
213
7/8
113/160
33:56
33:21
10:45
555
Sara
Cassady
16
F
F1519
Wooster
OH
214
7/17
101/248
33:45
33:23
10:45
771
Michelle
Raber
27
F
F2529
Mt. Eaton
OH
215
6/21
102/248
33:50
33:28
10:47
721
Monica
Miller
23
F
F2024
Beach City
OH
216
10/19
103/248
33:50
33:28
10:47
603
Melissa
Gill
37
F
F3539
Dalton
OH
217
19/28
104/248
33:44
33:29
10:47
508
Lindy
Anastis
54
F
F5054
Canton
OH
218
6/15
105/248
33:54
33:36
10:50
538
Ellen
Buback
33
F
F3034
Cincinnati
OH
219
16/30
106/248
33:53
33:39
10:51
539
Paul
Buback
34
M
M3034
Cincinnati
OH
220
7/13
114/160
33:53
33:39
10:51
825
Colleen
Sprunger
26
F
F2529
Dalton
OH
221
7/21
107/248
34:00
33:39
10:51
767
Alyssa
Rabatin
28
F
F2529
Dalton
OH
222
8/21
108/248
34:00
33:39
10:51
851
Teresa
Thompson
54
F
F5054
Sterling
OH
223
7/15
109/248
34:07
33:40
10:51
729
Rosetta
Morgan
13
F
F1014
Wooster
OH
224
16/28
110/248
34:13
33:54
10:55
727
Andria
Morgan
41
F
F4044
Wooster
OH
225
12/21
111/248
34:19
34:00
10:57
893
Brianna
Curry
9
F
F0209
Akron
OH
226
4/6
112/248
34:06
34:03
10:58
598
Tim
Fratena
32
M
M3034
Wickliffe
OH
227
8/13
115/160
34:30
34:07
11:00
801
Ruth
Scheufler
47
F
F4549
Orrville
OH
228
7/32
113/248
34:38
34:13
11:01
931
Alaina
Sardina
21
F
F2024
Galion
-
229
11/19
114/248
34:51
34:14
11:02
876
Jonathan
Yoder
36
M
M3539
Massillon
OH
230
14/17
116/160
34:59
34:17
11:03
818
Brandon
Smith
38
M
M3539
Rittman
OH
231
15/17
117/160
34:36
34:18
11:03
930
Ecildo pepe
Sharp
33
F
F3034
Galion
-
232
17/30
115/248
35:00
34:23
11:05
770
Kathy
Raber
37
F
F3539
Dalton
OH
233
20/28
116/248
34:58
34:34
11:08
739
Arla
Neuenschwander
29
F
F2529
Apple Creek
OH
234
9/21
117/248
34:57
34:36
11:09
906
Lisa
Mottice
49
F
F4549
Canal Fulton
OH
235
8/32
118/248
35:07
34:44
11:11
703
Elaina
McCarthy
22
F
F2024
Dalton
OH
236
12/19
119/248
35:08
34:44
11:11
726
Jodi
Mitchell
57
F
F5559
Wadsworth
OH
237
6/14
120/248
34:52
34:52
11:14
797
Holly
Sandison
29
F
F2529
Millersburg
OH
238
10/21
121/248
35:31
35:04
11:18
864
Andreya
Wellman
35
F
F3539
Westfield Center
OH
239
21/28
122/248
35:39
35:07
11:19
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
783
Jennifer
Ritchey
47
F
F4549
Marshallville
OH
240
9/32
123/248
35:40
35:07
11:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after