Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1360
Deborah
Pence
F5559
498
9/131
203/1528
29:02
9:22
2275
Justine
Coblenz-Boggs
F2529
499
41/174
204/1528
29:03
9:23
101
Rick
Beck
M6064
500
15/48
296/795
29:03
9:23
2396
Nikki
Carfora
F1214
501
20/49
205/1528
29:04
9:23
2492
MacKenzie
Porterfield
F1214
502
21/49
206/1528
29:04
9:23
2147
Mike
Healy
M5559
503
26/75
297/795
29:04
9:23
941
Gina
King
F4549
504
18/170
207/1528
29:04
9:23
2620
Timothy
Baker
M2024
505
9/21
298/795
29:07
9:24
56
Darrin
Babiarz
M4044
506
23/66
299/795
29:07
9:24
1736
Joe
Sullivan
M1214
507
30/45
300/795
29:08
9:24
2105
Molly
Dahl
F3539
508
29/181
208/1528
29:08
9:24
48
Brianna
Askew
F1519
509
7/52
209/1528
29:10
9:25
1653
Stephanie
Slepicka
F3539
510
30/181
210/1528
29:10
9:25
2200
Kelly
Parin
F4044
511
25/153
211/1528
29:10
9:25
575
Nancy
Fuller
F6064
512
5/70
212/1528
29:10
9:25
2515
Jim
Sheridan
M6569
513
7/28
301/795
29:10
9:25
1836
Juliene
Van Cleve
F4044
514
26/153
213/1528
29:12
9:26
2569
Roy
Warner
M5054
515
25/72
302/795
29:12
9:26
2232
Carey
Smith
F4044
516
27/153
214/1528
29:14
9:26
2077
Sam
Ashworth
M2529
517
37/76
303/795
29:14
9:26
835
Cole
Hutchison
M3034
518
35/80
304/795
29:15
9:27
309
Tracy
Clark
F4549
519
19/170
215/1528
29:16
9:27
2057
Kinsey
Stormer
F0911
520
6/30
216/1528
29:17
9:27
2530
Carly
Lowe
F2529
521
42/174
217/1528
29:17
9:27
2124
Brittainy
Erby
F2024
522
7/66
218/1528
29:19
9:28
1083
Kathleen
Long
F5559
523
10/131
219/1528
29:19
9:28
446
Phillip
Driver
M2024
524
10/21
305/795
29:20
9:28
1534
Damian
Sanatay
M3539
525
28/72
306/795
29:22
9:29
2020
Mark
Ferguson
M5559
526
27/75
307/795
29:22
9:29
1022
Jo
Lease
F5559
527
11/131
220/1528
29:23
9:29
1499
Rachael
Rodgers
F3539
528
31/181
221/1528
29:23
9:29
768
Bart
Hickey
M3034
529
36/80
308/795
29:23
9:29
2087
Aubrey
Brant
F0911
530
7/30
222/1528
29:24
9:29
355
Elise
Cooper
F1214
531
22/49
223/1528
29:24
9:29
1395
Austin
Pitcock
M2024
532
11/21
309/795
29:25
9:30
1046
Mary Adeline
Lewis
F2024
533
8/66
224/1528
29:26
9:30
1610
Richard
Shank
M4549
534
27/70
310/795
29:26
9:30
1914
Paul
Wheeler
M5054
535
26/72
311/795
29:26
9:30
803
Roseann
Howell
F3539
536
32/181
225/1528
29:28
9:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2030
Lora
Jenks
F4044
537
28/153
226/1528
29:29
9:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after