Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
I Like Pie Presented By Foot Zone
10K Overall
Info
November 23, 2017 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
285
Chloe
Cook
F2024
9
1/8
2/57
41:54
6:45
57
Nat
Borchers
M3539
10
2/9
8/59
41:56
6:45
170
Joel
Perez
M3034
11
4/8
9/59
42:28
6:51
171
Grace
Perkins
F0119
12
1/2
3/57
42:31
6:51
344
Bryce
Capuano
M0119
13
1/2
10/59
44:44
7:12
255
Patrick
Miller
M4044
14
1/5
11/59
44:54
7:14
55
Scott
Birdwell
M3539
15
3/9
12/59
45:09
7:16
320
Brian
Morris
M3034
16
5/8
13/59
45:39
7:21
84
Rob
Dexter
M4044
17
2/5
14/59
45:58
7:24
82
Barbara
Dempsey
F5054
18
1/4
4/57
46:20
7:28
15
Forrest
Graves
M2529
19
3/12
15/59
46:24
7:28
87
Theodore
Dustman
M5559
20
1/4
16/59
46:27
7:29
203
John
Swenson
M5559
21
2/4
17/59
46:32
7:30
214
Anniston
Ward
F0119
22
2/2
5/57
46:56
7:34
317
Brin
Andrews
F3034
23
1/7
6/57
46:57
7:34
45
Katie
Yensen
F2024
24
2/8
7/57
47:04
7:35
268
Brian
Rapp
M5054
25
1/9
18/59
47:19
7:37
353
Blake
Wise
M4549
26
1/1
19/59
47:50
7:42
8
Ken
Conner
M6064
27
1/3
20/59
48:10
7:46
183
Eric
Ringer
M2529
28
4/12
21/59
48:11
7:46
323
Nate
Webb
M3539
29
4/9
22/59
48:52
7:52
282
Calvin
Landrus
M5559
30
3/4
23/59
49:02
7:54
111
Tasha
Harder
F2024
31
3/8
8/57
49:28
7:58
83
Kathryn
Desutter
F2529
32
1/5
9/57
49:28
7:58
66
Brandon
Cardwell
M4044
33
3/5
24/59
49:58
8:03
20
Madison
Leapaldt
F2024
34
4/8
10/57
50:07
8:04
254
Suzanne
Hilton
F4549
35
2/11
11/57
50:08
8:05
345
Mike
Capuano
M5054
36
2/9
25/59
51:01
8:13
226
Zachary
Yensen
M2529
37
5/12
26/59
51:10
8:14
70
Brian
Clow
M2529
38
6/12
27/59
51:42
8:20
322
Kate
Webb
F3539
39
1/11
12/57
51:47
8:20
182
Ally
Ringer
F2529
40
2/5
13/57
52:32
8:28
17
Lindsay
Korstad
F3539
41
2/11
14/57
52:55
8:31
174
Sonya
Presleigh Bennett
F3539
42
3/11
15/57
52:55
8:31
319
Amy
Houchens
F5054
43
2/4
16/57
52:56
8:32
223
Douglas
Wood
M5559
44
4/4
28/59
53:06
8:33
252
Wendy
Glaus
F5559
45
1/2
17/57
53:21
8:36
92
Jenn
Falor
F4549
46
3/11
18/57
53:34
8:38
52
Nora
Barrett
F4044
47
1/6
19/57
53:54
8:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
152
William
Martin
M5054
48
3/9
29/59
54:06
8:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after