Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2007
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Info
October 23, 2007 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1688
Seth
Crow
M1012
1001
33/42
559/700
34:24
11:06
1098
Jean
Pegg
F5054
1002
27/67
443/869
34:25
11:06
761
Jeffery
Klank
M5054
1003
43/50
560/700
34:25
11:06
939
Tyler
McElroy
M2529
1004
41/51
561/700
34:29
11:08
545
Jill
Hanning
F2529
1005
60/105
444/869
34:30
11:08
945
Paul
McLaughlin
M2024
1006
33/33
562/700
34:30
11:08
504
Kyle
Graham
F1012
1007
27/39
445/869
34:33
11:09
592
Dave
Hendricks
M2529
1008
42/51
563/700
34:38
11:11
1863
Karen
Moulton
F4044
1009
54/102
446/869
34:38
11:11
661
Carroll
Hunt
M75UP
1010
5/7
564/700
34:38
11:11
174
Laurie
Brown
F4044
1011
55/102
447/869
34:39
11:11
1710
Vince
Dominic
M4044
1012
64/78
565/700
34:39
11:11
846
Mary
Linzmeier
F4549
1013
30/83
448/869
34:39
11:11
430
Jacque
Fisher
F4044
1014
56/102
449/869
34:42
11:12
33
Bailey
Arnold
F1519
1015
31/51
450/869
34:43
11:12
931
Abigail
McDaniel
F1012
1016
28/39
451/869
34:43
11:12
934
Tim
McDaniel
M4549
1017
76/90
566/700
34:43
11:12
1344
Mary
Smith
F3539
1018
73/123
452/869
34:44
11:13
334
Kelly
Deel
F1519
1019
32/51
453/869
34:47
11:14
333
Don
Deel
M5559
1020
21/32
567/700
34:47
11:14
838
Mary-Margare
Lewis
F6569
1021
1/6
454/869
34:49
11:14
1195
Melissa
Ritchie
F3539
1022
74/123
455/869
34:49
11:14
1667
Brenda
Cain
F4044
1023
57/102
456/869
34:52
11:15
114
Todd
Bishop
M4044
1024
65/78
568/700
34:58
11:17
1413
Madison
Suscy
F1314
1025
24/44
457/869
34:58
11:17
1700
Geoffrey
Denny
M0109
1026
12/27
569/700
34:58
11:17
1102
Matthew
Pellerite
M2529
1027
43/51
570/700
35:00
11:18
1178
Julie
Reiter Pellerite
F2529
1028
61/105
458/869
35:00
11:18
1099
Anthony
Pellegrino
M1012
1029
34/42
571/700
35:03
11:19
565
David
Hart
M3539
1030
62/69
572/700
35:04
11:19
1259
Karen
Schindler
F5559
1031
14/37
459/869
35:05
11:19
146
Chris
Brandt
M3539
1032
63/69
573/700
35:06
11:20
1452
Lynne
Timmerman
F5054
1033
28/67
460/869
35:07
11:20
2000
Julie
Whittinghill
F2024
1034
42/65
461/869
35:08
11:20
1930
Rebecca
Russell
F2529
1035
62/105
462/869
35:09
11:21
1585
David
Wolf
M3539
1036
64/69
574/700
35:09
11:21
1586
Deborah
Wolf
F3539
1037
75/123
463/869
35:10
11:21
161
Rae
Brooks
F5559
1038
15/37
464/869
35:11
11:21
308
Pat
Darling
F7074
1039
1/3
465/869
35:13
11:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
642
Jason
Honan
M1519
1040
51/63
575/700
35:14
11:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after