Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
IRON GIRL PLEASANT PRAIRIE 2019
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 11, 2019 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint Triathlon
2 Person Relay Sprint Triathlon
3 Person Relay Sprint Triathlon
Para Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Wetsuit Results
Individual Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
725
Stacey
Emanuel
F35-39
243
30/66
243/607
16:46
3:14
39:58
2:31
37:53
1:40:20
639
Christina
Tilbury
F55-59
244
27/62
244/607
19:35
3:54
41:15
2:12
33:28
1:40:22
514
Caroline
Pope
F60-64
245
7/43
245/607
19:54
2:22
40:22
2:23
35:27
1:40:26
10
Susan
Anderson
F50-54
246
33/79
246/607
18:38
3:10
38:36
4:05
35:59
1:40:27
337
Theresa
Knaus
F60-64
247
8/43
247/607
21:18
2:51
37:30
2:25
36:28
1:40:30
404
Laura
Masterson
F30-34
248
28/66
248/607
19:48
3:35
43:01
1:55
32:19
1:40:36
672
Emma
Wiberg
F01-17
249
18/30
249/607
14:43
3:45
50:08
1:51
30:15
1:40:40
518
Theresa
Powless
F55-59
250
28/62
250/607
21:05
2:20
38:28
2:03
36:50
1:40:43
353
Susan
Lange
F60-64
251
9/43
251/607
19:30
2:25
46:02
1:46
31:06
1:40:47
673
Michelle
Wiberg
F45-49
252
25/70
252/607
25:02
3:24
39:28
1:59
30:56
1:40:47
319
Zoey
Keeney
F25-29
253
16/48
253/607
18:05
2:41
44:28
1:34
34:04
1:40:50
772
Kim
Povlick
F55-59
254
29/62
254/607
18:29
1:59
42:08
2:00
36:27
1:41:01
157
Amanda
Diers
F30-34
255
29/66
255/607
18:45
2:48
46:58
1:49
30:46
1:41:04
12
Sandra
Andrade
COMP
256
4/6
256/607
17:11
2:40
43:20
1:57
36:02
1:41:08
530
Sara
Ricchio
F35-39
257
31/66
257/607
18:52
1:54
40:02
1:23
39:10
1:41:19
675
Jackie
Wild
F30-34
258
30/66
258/607
15:43
1:57
44:07
2:15
37:29
1:41:29
424
Becky
Menso
F50-54
259
34/79
259/607
15:37
3:37
41:58
3:18
37:02
1:41:30
216
Sandra
Gilbert
F65-69
260
5/18
260/607
20:39
3:00
40:16
3:17
34:22
1:41:32
693
Satomi
Yamashita
F45-49
261
26/70
261/607
23:06
2:49
41:57
1:31
32:20
1:41:42
699
Bailey
Zimmerman
F25-29
262
17/48
262/607
19:26
2:08
48:35
1:51
29:53
1:41:50
839
Cindy
Berndt
F60-64
263
10/43
263/607
21:06
2:21
37:48
2:13
38:26
1:41:52
469
Tara
Nye
F40-44
264
51/100
264/607
18:35
2:46
44:56
2:26
33:13
1:41:53
679
Haylee
Winden
F25-29
265
18/48
265/607
21:04
2:07
48:00
1:28
29:18
1:41:56
72
Rebecca
Bracey
F40-44
266
52/100
266/607
19:16
4:23
43:59
1:14
33:13
1:42:02
437
Cori
Montesanto
F30-34
267
31/66
267/607
16:34
2:54
46:21
1:47
34:33
1:42:07
551
Katarzyna
Sadanowicz
F30-34
268
32/66
268/607
18:01
4:49
41:53
2:28
35:05
1:42:14
380
Theresa
Lynch
F35-39
269
32/66
269/607
14:59
2:50
44:34
1:56
38:09
1:42:25
720
Linsey
Cohen
F45-49
270
27/70
270/607
24:31
3:12
41:11
2:56
30:56
1:42:44
686
Jennifer
Woyna
F45-49
271
28/70
271/607
20:42
3:03
42:22
1:58
34:43
1:42:46
385
Jessica
MacIasz
F40-44
272
53/100
272/607
17:31
3:18
45:20
2:47
33:56
1:42:50
519
Melissa
Prange
F45-49
273
29/70
273/607
22:49
2:28
37:49
2:41
37:05
1:42:51
322
Lisa
Kelsay
F45-49
274
30/70
274/607
16:09
3:18
42:40
2:11
38:49
1:43:04
255
Kristi
Hausman
F45-49
275
31/70
275/607
21:54
1:31
43:45
1:10
34:49
1:43:07
517
Marjorie
Powell
F40-44
276
54/100
276/607
21:54
3:41
42:49
2:12
32:34
1:43:08
136
Alycia
Dagenais
F35-39
277
33/66
277/607
17:37
3:24
44:00
3:04
35:06
1:43:10
474
Sarah
O'Brien Boyd
F50-54
278
35/79
278/607
18:44
9:54
40:57
3:23
30:14
1:43:11
56
Amber
Bingen
F40-44
279
55/100
279/607
17:38
1:54
42:03
0:59
40:39
1:43:11
601
Sandy
Spangenberg
F65-69
280
6/18
280/607
21:13
2:49
38:52
2:03
38:24
1:43:20
564
Cora
Schlei
F25-29
281
19/48
281/607
16:37
2:27
45:29
1:31
37:20
1:43:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
410
Jessica
McCardell
F30-34
282
33/66
282/607
22:27
2:37
36:39
4:02
37:40
1:43:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after