Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2008
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 28, 2008 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
577
Jay
Frick
M5559
125
3/46
111/946
20:37
6:39
1697
Andrew Martin
Ruetschle
M3034
126
12/81
112/946
20:41
6:41
1496
Seth Alexander
Payton
M1214
127
20/102
113/946
20:43
6:41
2348
Thomas
Biggs
M4549
128
9/112
114/946
20:44
6:41
2499
Jay
Schairbaum
M1214
129
21/102
115/946
20:44
6:42
1856
Bradley
Smith
M2529
130
7/77
116/946
20:44
6:42
2249
Josh
Bohman
M2024
131
13/40
117/946
20:47
6:43
89
Richard
Barton
M5559
132
4/46
118/946
20:48
6:43
817
James Howard
Hill
M1519
133
38/99
119/946
20:51
6:44
1495
Alix
Payton
F3539
134
1/174
15/1241
20:52
6:44
359
Jared
Crasto
M1519
135
39/99
120/946
20:52
6:44
1826
Ryan Thomas
Shroyer
M1214
136
22/102
121/946
20:53
6:44
229
Ritchie
Buenviaje
M2529
137
8/77
122/946
20:55
6:45
342
Joshua D
Cornett
M1214
138
23/102
123/946
20:57
6:46
2366
Erin
Code
F1519
139
3/73
16/1241
20:58
6:46
2422
Ryan
Sayer
M1519
140
40/99
124/946
21:00
6:47
1909
Joey A
Stamper
M3539
141
7/73
125/946
21:02
6:47
262
Ernest
Capraro
M3034
142
13/81
126/946
21:02
6:48
2240
Stephen Paul
Zubritzky
M1519
143
41/99
127/946
21:03
6:48
811
Brendan
Higgins
M2024
144
14/40
128/946
21:05
6:49
1331
Keely A
Mikal
F1519
145
4/73
17/1241
21:06
6:49
150
Schyler
Bloomfield
M1214
146
24/102
129/946
21:08
6:49
1878
Todd K
Smith
M4044
147
5/86
130/946
21:08
6:49
2507
Brandon
Fritsch
M1519
148
42/99
131/946
21:09
6:50
1618
Ethan N
Reese
M0911
149
2/52
132/946
21:09
6:50
934
Grant T
Johnson
M1214
150
25/102
133/946
21:11
6:50
1326
Andrew Joseph
Michalo
M1214
151
26/102
134/946
21:14
6:51
396
Matthew
Davies
M3034
152
14/81
135/946
21:15
6:51
1695
Grant
Roush
M2529
153
9/77
136/946
21:15
6:52
1850
Joseph
Slocik
M3034
154
15/81
137/946
21:15
6:52
742
Ashley
Harrod
F2529
155
6/157
18/1241
21:16
6:52
346
Nathan
Cottingim
M1519
156
43/99
138/946
21:17
6:52
1055
Jake
Kopronica
M1519
157
44/99
139/946
21:19
6:53
1393
Nicholas L
Moyer
M1519
158
45/99
140/946
21:21
6:53
2482
John
Tidd
M4549
159
10/112
141/946
21:21
6:53
1694
Aaron
Rourke
M4549
160
11/112
142/946
21:21
6:54
1178
Ashley
Lovett
F1214
161
1/57
19/1241
21:23
6:54
1260
Timothy Bernard
McBlane
M4044
162
6/86
143/946
21:24
6:54
641
Fred
Gillenwater
M3034
163
16/81
144/946
21:24
6:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1004
Madison
King
F1214
164
2/57
20/1241
21:30
6:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after