Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) The Circle Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
May 16, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1048
Sarah
Myer
F 30-34
494
38/98
202/542
30:47
9:43
1321
Jeffrey
Sexton
M 45-49
495
29/49
293/457
30:47
9:43
544
Jeff
Graham
M 55-59
496
30/54
294/457
30:48
9:43
1516
Shelly
Verkamp
F 50-54
497
15/57
203/542
30:49
9:43
548
Seth
Grannan
M 30-34
498
42/61
295/457
30:49
9:44
1711
Jeremy
Pugh
M 30-34
499
43/61
296/457
30:49
9:44
1427
Damon
Strickland
M 40-44
500
34/43
297/457
30:50
9:44
1473
Stephanie
Thompson
F 34-39
501
34/70
204/542
30:51
9:44
969
Rob
McIntyre
M 50-54
502
27/49
298/457
30:51
9:44
1425
Bob
Strapulos
M 60-64
503
11/19
299/457
30:53
9:45
1289
Timm
Schlegel
M 50-54
504
28/49
300/457
30:53
9:45
740
Linda
Jimenez
F 34-39
505
35/70
205/542
30:53
9:45
1150
Ana
Peterson
F 25-29
506
36/78
206/542
30:54
9:45
392
Annie
Echelbarger
F 30-34
507
39/98
207/542
30:54
9:45
1817
Ross
Harding
M 30-34
508
44/61
301/457
30:54
9:45
1575
Michael
Whitis
M 50-54
509
29/49
302/457
30:54
9:45
1278
June
S
F 30-34
510
40/98
208/542
30:57
9:46
1390
Adam
Speicher
M 30-34
511
45/61
303/457
30:57
9:46
65
Stephanie
Barrett
F 40-44
512
23/65
209/542
30:57
9:46
349
Ken
Dilley
M 30-34
513
46/61
304/457
30:57
9:46
1058
Brian
Neal
M 50-54
514
30/49
305/457
30:58
9:46
902
Kevin
Lund
M 25-29
515
48/66
306/457
30:58
9:47
977
Julie
McMillan
F 30-34
516
41/98
210/542
30:58
9:47
1397
John
Stark
M 25-29
517
49/66
307/457
30:59
9:47
1194
Misha
Rabinowitch
M 50-54
518
31/49
308/457
31:00
9:47
1431
Abbey
Stuyvenberg
F 30-34
519
42/98
211/542
31:00
9:47
343
Christina
Dieckmeyer
F 34-39
520
36/70
212/542
31:00
9:47
1825
Zach
Nease
M 30-34
521
47/61
309/457
31:01
9:47
1517
Eduardo
Vidaurri
M 25-29
522
50/66
310/457
31:04
9:48
1242
Tara
Robbins
F 40-44
523
24/65
213/542
31:05
9:49
1240
Dan
Robbins
M 45-49
524
30/49
311/457
31:05
9:49
1436
Kindra
Swafford
F 30-34
525
43/98
214/542
31:07
9:49
38
Pamela
Arles
F 30-34
526
44/98
215/542
31:07
9:49
803
Nicole
Kosik
F 40-44
527
25/65
216/542
31:07
9:49
416
Debra
Essex
F 50-54
528
16/57
217/542
31:08
9:50
1287
Matthew
Scherschel
M 34-39
529
41/55
312/457
31:09
9:50
1239
Amy
Robbins
F 45-49
530
22/57
218/542
31:10
9:50
1642
Jack
Zeedyk
M 65-69
531
3/8
313/457
31:10
9:50
1704
Kimberly
Brown
F 40-44
532
26/65
219/542
31:10
9:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1282
John
Sauer
M 45-49
533
31/49
314/457
31:10
9:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after