Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Stuffer
5K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Springfield, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
300
David J
Elliott
M7074
131
1/18
100/603
23:11.07
7:28
594
Braden
Kojima
M2024
132
16/37
101/603
23:12.09
7:29
1390
Braylin
Ruatti
M1114
133
14/76
102/603
23:13.03
7:29
737
Mark
Mildren
M3539
134
9/54
103/603
23:19.02
7:31
347
Aliyah
Gallup
F2024
135
2/55
32/810
23:20.09
7:31
846
Lucus
Patrick
M3539
136
10/54
104/603
23:31.06
7:35
528
Alexandra
Hvass
F3034
137
3/68
33/810
23:33.02
7:35
654
Shelley
Lloyd
F3539
138
4/107
34/810
23:33.04
7:35
246
Kerri
Dawson
F4549
139
4/73
35/810
23:35.01
7:36
1397
Kate
Flack
F4044
140
1/73
36/810
23:35.02
7:36
1296
Weston
Petewon
M2529
141
12/45
105/603
23:36.01
7:36
965
Jack
Sayre
M0110
142
2/100
106/603
23:38.08
7:37
964
Hayden
Sayre
M1114
143
15/76
107/603
23:41.03
7:38
1251
Cole
Tyner
M1519
144
21/49
108/603
23:43.03
7:39
1393
Luca
Rushton
M1114
145
16/76
109/603
23:44
7:39
1120
Jon
Torres
M1114
146
17/76
110/603
23:45.03
7:39
422
Korim
Groff
F1114
147
8/94
37/810
23:48.01
7:40
65
John
Barnard
M6064
148
3/17
111/603
23:49.03
7:41
1403
Austin
Forester
M0110
149
3/100
112/603
23:49.04
7:41
1140
Dillon
Vibes
M2024
150
17/37
113/603
23:51.08
7:41
807
Wade
Norris
M2529
151
13/45
114/603
23:52.01
7:41
678
Marta
Makarushka
F5054
152
1/46
38/810
23:53
7:42
849
Dalt
Peebles
M4549
153
3/46
115/603
23:53.01
7:42
1107
Daniel
Thomas
M3539
154
11/54
116/603
23:53.03
7:42
402
Drew
Gottfried
M3034
155
14/37
117/603
23:53.09
7:42
1019
Elijah
Smith
M1519
156
22/49
118/603
23:58.02
7:43
615
Kristen
Lang
F4549
157
5/73
39/810
24:00.05
7:44
704
Sarah
McCarthy
F3539
158
5/107
40/810
24:00.08
7:44
469
Connor
Helton
M2024
159
18/37
119/603
24:02.03
7:45
120
Hailey
Boman
F3539
160
6/107
41/810
24:03.02
7:45
121
Marc
Boman
M4549
161
4/46
120/603
24:04.02
7:45
234
Caleb
Daniels
M0110
162
4/100
121/603
24:04.07
7:45
316
Alexander
Fightmaster
M0110
163
5/100
122/603
24:04.08
7:46
235
Jennie
Daniels
F4044
164
2/73
42/810
24:07.07
7:46
1249
Talia
Tyner
F0110
165
1/88
43/810
24:08.05
7:47
1105
Cameron
Thomas
M1114
166
18/76
123/603
24:10.06
7:47
326
Mark
Florian
M3034
167
15/37
124/603
24:10.07
7:47
510
Christina
Howard
F4549
168
6/73
44/810
24:11.07
7:48
1205
Carson
Wolf
M1114
169
19/76
125/603
24:12.01
7:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
59
Andre
Baldovinos
M3539
170
12/54
126/603
24:15.08
7:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after