Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PNC MILWAUKEE MARATHON 2017
Half Marathon
Info
October 15, 2017 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
1 Mile Run
5K Run
10K Run
Half Marathon
Marathon
Wheelchair
5K Team Challenge
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MILE
10MILE
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
1117
Laura
Bosley
F35-39
21
2/106
4/728
-
-
-
1:29:35
6:51
2305
Richard
Edson
M35-39
22
2/68
18/501
-
-
-
1:30:29
6:55
2330
Austin
Hackney
M18-24
23
3/43
19/501
-
-
-
1:30:30
6:55
1285
Gary
Ehler
M45-49
24
1/52
20/501
-
-
-
1:30:32
6:55
2089
Ben
Sykes
M35-39
25
3/68
21/501
-
-
-
1:32:00
7:02
2479
Nunzio
Gaglianello
M35-39
26
4/68
22/501
-
-
-
1:32:02
7:02
1124
Jessica
Braden
F25-29
27
2/135
5/728
34:49
-
-
1:32:47
7:05
1193
Jonathan
Cichon
M30-34
28
5/73
23/501
-
-
-
1:32:55
7:06
2509
Joseph
Stephens
M25-29
29
7/62
24/501
-
-
-
1:33:21
7:08
1153
Ethan
Burkhart
M01-17
30
1/2
25/501
-
-
-
1:33:23
7:08
2528
Skyler
Burns
M25-29
31
8/62
26/501
-
1:12:51
20:36
1:33:26
7:08
2152
Michael
Verhagen
M35-39
32
5/68
27/501
35:04
1:11:58
21:45
1:33:43
7:10
2060
Erik
Stanek
M50-54
33
3/50
28/501
36:37
-
-
1:35:05
7:16
2307
Matt
Fagert
M30-34
34
6/73
29/501
-
-
-
1:35:16
7:17
1627
Tristan
Krause
M25-29
35
9/62
30/501
-
1:13:41
21:40
1:35:20
7:17
1660
Ben
Land
M18-24
36
4/43
31/501
35:13
-
-
1:35:48
7:19
2338
Nate
Hillman
M30-34
37
7/73
32/501
35:39
-
-
1:35:52
7:20
1683
Peter
Leduc
M18-24
38
5/43
33/501
34:41
-
-
1:36:11
7:21
1105
Mary
Bolich
F50-54
39
1/46
6/728
-
-
-
1:36:25
7:22
2148
MacLovio
Vega
M40-44
40
2/72
34/501
-
-
-
1:36:33
7:23
2444
Timothy
Thompson
M45-49
41
2/52
35/501
-
-
-
1:36:45
7:24
2266
Mauricio
Beltran
M45-49
42
3/52
36/501
-
-
-
1:37:34
7:27
2397
Robert
Peplowski
M30-34
43
8/73
37/501
-
-
-
1:37:49
7:28
2302
Matthew
Dross
M40-44
44
3/72
38/501
38:07
-
-
1:37:55
7:29
1530
Adam
Jagodinsky
M25-29
45
10/62
39/501
-
-
-
1:37:58
7:29
1593
John
Klak
M30-34
46
9/73
40/501
-
-
-
1:38:18
7:31
1618
Stefan
Kostelyna
M18-24
47
6/43
41/501
-
-
-
1:38:21
7:31
1658
Tom
Lake
M18-24
48
7/43
42/501
-
-
-
1:38:36
7:32
1980
Ross
Sargent
M30-34
49
10/73
43/501
-
-
-
1:38:38
7:32
3915
Tory
Esqueda
F18-24
50
2/110
7/728
37:05
-
-
1:38:38
7:32
1935
Traci
Revis
F40-44
51
1/70
8/728
37:34
-
-
1:38:44
7:33
2303
Kristen
Dudas
F40-44
52
2/70
9/728
-
-
-
1:38:53
7:33
2360
Susan
Lorenz
F25-29
53
3/135
10/728
37:43
-
-
1:38:55
7:34
1973
Natalie
Salkowski
F25-29
54
4/135
11/728
-
-
-
1:39:00
7:34
1941
Stephen
Rhodes
M45-49
55
4/52
44/501
37:03
-
-
1:39:05
7:34
3958
Matt
Jacobson
M35-39
56
6/68
45/501
36:52
-
-
1:39:07
7:34
1481
Carl
Hoeg
M30-34
57
11/73
46/501
38:17
-
-
1:39:08
7:35
2511
Thaddeus
Bath
M30-34
58
12/73
47/501
39:53
1:18:14
20:55
1:39:08
7:35
1916
Monique
Raaijmakers
F40-44
59
3/70
12/728
36:59
1:16:34
22:36
1:39:09
7:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MILE
10MILE
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
2421
Greg
Schroeder
M40-44
60
4/72
48/501
-
-
-
1:39:11
7:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after