Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WAUNAFEST RUN 2019
10 MILE RUN
Info
July 27, 2019 in WAUNAKEE, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K RUN
10 MILE RUN
10 MILE RUN - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
830
Chelsea
Cashin
F30-34
53
3/11
14/102
1:23:18
8:20
849
Logan
Dresen
M15-19
54
3/8
40/119
1:23:38
8:22
955
Ross
Reddington
M15-19
55
4/8
41/119
1:23:39
8:22
973
James
Selinske
M30-34
56
7/10
42/119
1:23:52
8:24
877
John
Hahn
M50-54
57
5/12
43/119
1:24:03
8:25
909
Matthew
Kennedy
M30-34
58
8/10
44/119
1:24:16
8:26
865
Dave
Garfoot
M60-64
59
1/6
45/119
1:24:17
8:26
870
Ed
Gilkes
M50-54
60
6/12
46/119
1:24:17
8:26
1022
Vern
Witthuhn
M55-59
61
3/11
47/119
1:24:28
8:27
896
Jordan
Hundt
M15-19
62
5/8
48/119
1:24:34
8:28
933
James
McKellar
M45-49
63
4/11
49/119
1:24:42
8:29
993
Monica
Theis
F60-64
64
1/6
15/102
1:24:44
8:29
1026
Ellen
Zamansky
F40-44
65
1/15
16/102
1:24:52
8:30
1043
Jake
Puccetti
M25-29
66
8/11
50/119
1:24:54
8:30
927
John
Loringer
M40-44
67
6/21
51/119
1:25:08
8:31
1010
Michael
Weber
M50-54
68
7/12
52/119
1:25:15
8:32
992
Rebekah
Temple
F40-44
69
2/15
17/102
1:25:24
8:33
912
Sara
Kleve
F35-39
70
6/29
18/102
1:25:29
8:33
831
David
Castellanos
M40-44
71
7/21
53/119
1:25:30
8:33
895
Chad
Holz
M40-44
72
8/21
54/119
1:25:35
8:34
858
Grace
Flores
F35-39
73
7/29
19/102
1:25:39
8:34
1028
Lisa
Ziegler
F30-34
74
4/11
20/102
1:25:40
8:34
856
Jess
Feucht
M40-44
75
9/21
55/119
1:26:20
8:38
813
Don
Batty
M70-74
76
1/3
56/119
1:26:24
8:39
1008
Christopher
Walton
M40-44
77
10/21
57/119
1:26:37
8:40
999
Michael
Treadwell
M20-24
78
3/6
58/119
1:26:45
8:41
1044
Wendi
Joseph
F50-54
79
1/10
21/102
1:27:10
8:43
802
Brad
Addink
M45-49
80
5/11
59/119
1:27:12
8:44
928
Nicole
Loringer
F35-39
81
8/29
22/102
1:27:18
8:44
903
Cullen
Jozwiakowski
M20-24
82
4/6
60/119
1:27:19
8:44
803
Adam
Ahearn
M40-44
83
11/21
61/119
1:27:26
8:45
893
Sarah
Hittner
F40-44
84
3/15
23/102
1:27:37
8:46
871
Melissa
Golden
F35-39
85
9/29
24/102
1:27:43
8:47
915
Darrin
Landes
M40-44
86
12/21
62/119
1:28:00
8:48
1048
Lori
Rott
F35-39
87
10/29
25/102
1:28:19
8:50
884
Dan
Heldmann
M35-39
88
8/14
63/119
1:28:23
8:51
989
Andrew
Strachota
M35-39
89
9/14
64/119
1:28:24
8:51
1029
Sean
Hyland
M45-49
90
6/11
65/119
1:28:47
8:53
957
Farrah
Rifelj
F40-44
91
4/15
26/102
1:28:49
8:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
910
Mandy
Kleba-Buiser
F40-44
92
5/15
27/102
1:28:55
8:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after