Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Helvetia
10K Overall
Info
June 9, 2018 in Hillsboro, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
15K Overall
10K Overall
25M Bike Overall
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1823
Tiffany
Brown
F3539
51
3/55
15/315
53:00.09
8:32
1215
Laurel
Evans
F1619
52
2/10
16/315
53:17.04
8:35
1863
David
Groh
M2024
53
2/10
37/165
53:31.01
8:37
1623
Kendall
Tsuei
F1619
54
3/10
17/315
53:31.09
8:37
1762
Sarah
Voge
F3539
55
4/55
18/315
53:38.05
8:38
1993
Tara
Hushbeck
F2529
56
4/27
19/315
53:51.04
8:41
1597
Julee
Ryan
F4549
57
2/23
20/315
54:09.08
8:43
1318
Pascal
Fritz
M4044
58
3/16
38/165
54:20.08
8:45
2325
Sally
Cox
F3034
59
3/44
21/315
54:28.09
8:47
2207
Jack
Jackman
M4044
60
4/16
39/165
54:30.09
8:47
1822
Emily
Gentzkow
F3034
61
4/44
22/315
54:52.04
8:50
1099
Melanie
Oeck
F4044
62
5/42
23/315
55:01.02
8:52
2321
Kim
Brown
F3034
63
5/44
24/315
55:06.06
8:53
2501
Kyle
Ho
M2529
64
4/15
40/165
55:08.03
8:53
1424
Michael
Holmes
M3034
65
5/21
41/165
55:15.08
8:54
1077
Tami
Jones
F5559
66
1/20
25/315
55:18.09
8:55
1851
Inga
Aprans
F2529
67
5/27
26/315
55:31.05
8:57
1683
Carlos
Arevalo
M4549
68
9/27
42/165
55:40.06
8:58
1682
Delia
McQueen
F4549
69
3/23
27/315
55:41.07
8:58
2331
Ross
Knight
M3034
70
6/21
43/165
55:47.02
8:59
1296
Mike
Fleming
M4549
71
10/27
44/165
56:11
9:03
2436
Adam
Garcia
M2529
72
5/15
45/165
56:24.09
9:05
1723
Kelsey
Hanson
F3034
73
6/44
28/315
56:28
9:06
1641
Kristin
Johnson
F3539
74
5/55
29/315
56:28.02
9:06
2236
Tara
Burke
F5054
75
1/38
30/315
56:41
9:08
1554
Kerisa
Kauer
F3539
76
6/55
31/315
56:41.02
9:08
1152
Alex
Casey
M3034
77
7/21
46/165
56:47
9:09
1847
Stephanie
Dillon
F3034
78
7/44
32/315
56:50.04
9:09
1968
Peter
Holmes
M2529
79
6/15
47/165
56:51.04
9:09
1716
Brian
Rayfield
M5054
80
4/8
48/165
56:56.02
9:10
1742
Emily
Pogue
F3034
81
8/44
33/315
56:58.06
9:11
1643
Christine
Murray
F2529
82
6/27
34/315
57:09.02
9:12
1372
Abigail
Cassel
F2529
83
7/27
35/315
57:21.03
9:14
2116
Stefanie
Lawhead
F3034
84
9/44
36/315
57:29.05
9:16
1137
Teri
Apodaca
F5559
85
2/20
37/315
57:35.01
9:17
1744
Daniel
Gihring
M4549
86
11/27
49/165
57:40
9:17
1690
Desiree
Udarbe
F2529
87
8/27
38/315
57:43.09
9:18
2358
Joel
O'Dea
M4044
88
5/16
50/165
57:52.08
9:19
2330
Kathy
O'Dea
F3539
89
7/55
39/315
57:53.01
9:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2098
Claudia
Difalco
F2024
90
2/16
40/315
57:59.04
9:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after