Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7905
Kenneth
Palen
M 60-64
4854
70/107
2586/3378
57:57
11:36
6838
Laura
Fenlon
F 20-24
4855
303/457
2269/3901
57:58
11:36
5677
Luke
Trubee
M CLYA
4856
173/224
2587/3378
57:59
11:36
5920
Kim
Weyrich
F 50-54
4857
114/261
2270/3901
57:59
11:36
1217
Shannon
Barth
F 30-34
4858
277/408
2271/3901
58:00
11:36
3038
Michael
Honkomp
M 35-39
4859
189/226
2588/3378
58:00
11:36
2480
Dennis
Foote
M CLYA
4860
174/224
2589/3378
58:01
11:37
4458
Laura
Patzer
F 30-34
4861
278/408
2272/3901
58:01
11:37
7052
Brad
Hardyman
M 35-39
4862
190/226
2590/3378
58:01
11:37
3657
Mary-Margaret
Lewis
F 70-74
4863
4/15
2273/3901
58:02
11:37
8725
Lisa
Yates
F 40-44
4864
234/376
2274/3901
58:02
11:37
5212
Jeff
Shroyer
M 60-64
4865
71/107
2591/3378
58:02
11:37
2596
Mary
Gaytko
F 30-34
4866
279/408
2275/3901
58:02
11:37
1253
Larry
Beam
M 65-69
4867
35/69
2592/3378
58:03
11:37
7792
Wende
Morgan-Elliott
F GDAME
4868
184/458
2276/3901
58:03
11:37
4830
Melissa
Risner
F GDAME
4869
185/458
2277/3901
58:03
11:37
8777
Percy
Mann
M 45-49
4870
223/277
2593/3378
58:06
11:38
2161
Karen
Dermis
F 50-54
4871
115/261
2278/3901
58:06
11:38
5820
Marcy
Wardle
F GDAME
4872
186/458
2279/3901
58:06
11:38
7759
Pamela
Mishler
F 60-64
4873
16/58
2280/3901
58:07
11:38
8688
Russell
Woelfel
M 20-24
4874
214/253
2594/3378
58:07
11:38
7553
Julia
Luff
F 20-24
4875
304/457
2281/3901
58:07
11:38
7650
Timothy
McClure
M 50-54
4876
201/258
2595/3378
58:08
11:38
3256
Sharon
Johnston
F 45-49
4877
170/303
2282/3901
58:08
11:38
3831
Mary
Martinez
F 20-24
4878
305/457
2283/3901
58:09
11:38
3738
Matt
Luedeke
M 30-34
4879
234/270
2596/3378
58:09
11:38
3535
Travis
Lamb
M CLYA
4880
175/224
2597/3378
58:09
11:38
6444
Amber
Brunett
F 20-24
4881
306/457
2284/3901
58:09
11:38
6773
Kayla
Dye
F 20-24
4882
307/457
2285/3901
58:10
11:38
7883
Colleen
Ohl
F 50-54
4883
116/261
2286/3901
58:10
11:38
5035
Janet
Schieman
F 40-44
4884
235/376
2287/3901
58:12
11:39
5013
Amy
Satterfield
F 20-24
4885
308/457
2288/3901
58:13
11:39
2388
Katie
Fasoli
F 15-19
4886
250/355
2289/3901
58:13
11:39
2940
Eric
Henderson
M 30-34
4887
235/270
2598/3378
58:13
11:39
7147
Lucas
Hile
M 25-29
4888
263/311
2599/3378
58:14
11:39
7952
Kelly
Peltier
F 40-44
4889
236/376
2290/3901
58:14
11:39
7672
Katie
McGaha
F 40-44
4890
237/376
2291/3901
58:14
11:39
2389
William
Fasoli
M 50-54
4891
202/258
2600/3378
58:14
11:39
7104
Sarah
Hemler
F 15-19
4892
251/355
2292/3901
58:14
11:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1670
Mike
Burt
M 35-39
4893
191/226
2601/3378
58:14
11:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after