Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2019
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2811
Keenan
Konopaski
M 50-54
1874
111/147
1026/1350
36:03
11:38
2679
Jill
Lucier
F 45-49
1875
88/184
849/1391
36:03
11:38
4470
Melissa
Valdez
F 40-44
1876
90/149
850/1391
36:03
11:38
626
Tiffany
Schaak
F 45-49
1877
89/184
851/1391
36:03
11:38
627
Connor
Bass
M 18-21
1878
20/23
1027/1350
36:04
11:38
3945
Johnathan
Martyn
M 22-25
1879
41/42
1028/1350
36:04
11:38
1277
Meaganne
Sullivan
F 22-25
1880
57/71
852/1391
36:06
11:39
4292
Kristine
Lund
F 35-39
1881
128/196
853/1391
36:07
11:39
4386
Isaiah
O'Connor
M 01-13
1882
40/59
1029/1350
36:07
11:39
4254
Nicole
Hosking
F 40-44
1883
91/149
854/1391
36:07
11:39
3669
Rodger
Miller
M 50-54
1884
112/147
1030/1350
36:08
11:40
2942
Travis
Givler
M 26-29
1885
100/113
1031/1350
36:08
11:40
2793
Cara
Connor
F 55-59
1886
56/97
855/1391
36:09
11:40
3935
Jaquiline
Moyer
F 22-25
1887
58/71
856/1391
36:09
11:40
533
Pete
Strohm
M 65-69
1888
22/45
1032/1350
36:09
11:40
2795
Gregory
Johnston
M 65-69
1889
23/45
1033/1350
36:09
11:40
487
Laura
Brady
F 55-59
1890
57/97
857/1391
36:10
11:40
3063
James
Gibowski
M 65-69
1891
24/45
1034/1350
36:10
11:40
2710
Ryan
Pringle
M 30-34
1892
148/175
1035/1350
36:11
11:41
3361
Jenny
Johnston
F 60-64
1893
20/46
858/1391
36:11
11:41
1165
Darren
Anderson
M 50-54
1894
113/147
1036/1350
36:12
11:41
354
Leroy
Brown
M 60-64
1895
43/60
1037/1350
36:12
11:41
184
Carol
Kennedy
F 75-79
1896
2/3
859/1391
36:13
11:41
3886
Makiko
Hori
F 45-49
1897
90/184
860/1391
36:13
11:41
2504
Theresa
Frazer
F 55-59
1898
58/97
861/1391
36:14
11:42
4437
Katherine
Sheena
F 26-29
1899
101/140
862/1391
36:14
11:42
3216
Andrea
Brunson
F 45-49
1900
91/184
863/1391
36:16
11:42
3217
Christopher
Jones
M 45-49
1901
99/145
1038/1350
36:16
11:42
3083
Kelsey
Beer
F 22-25
1902
59/71
864/1391
36:16
11:42
3082
Justine
Beer
F 26-29
1903
102/140
865/1391
36:17
11:42
1070
Harrison
Joss
M 14-17
1904
38/42
1039/1350
36:17
11:43
4281
Danyelle
Leggett
F 26-29
1905
103/140
866/1391
36:17
11:43
4030
Ellen
Hecht
F 65-69
1906
14/30
867/1391
36:17
11:43
1090
David
Snowden
M 30-34
1907
149/175
1040/1350
36:18
11:43
1088
Seamus
McHugh
M 60-64
1908
44/60
1041/1350
36:18
11:43
4063
Shawna
Dutton
F 30-34
1909
152/204
868/1391
36:19
11:43
3826
Animesh
Sinha
M 26-29
1910
101/113
1042/1350
36:20
11:43
3712
Megan
McKinney-Rickey
F 45-49
1911
92/184
869/1391
36:20
11:44
2783
Meg
King
F 55-59
1912
59/97
870/1391
36:20
11:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4176
Melanie
Bulliman
F 35-39
1913
129/196
871/1391
36:21
11:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after