Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rich Dalessandro Memorial 5K, 10K, & 2-Mile
5K - Overall
Info
November 2, 2019 in Dalton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
2-Mile - Overall
5K - Overall
10K - Overall
5K - Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
869
Madison
Yoh
F0209
320
2/6
175/221
41:11
40:34
13:04
542
Khloe
Fantone
F0209
337
3/6
184/221
43:29
42:55
13:49
800
Mia
Tope
F2024
319
16/20
174/221
40:39
40:25
13:01
486
Kimberly
Brown
F2529
308
18/20
166/221
40:16
39:23
12:41
620
Brooke
Johnson
F2529
324
19/20
176/221
41:21
40:52
13:10
698
Brigette
Nixon
F3034
316
18/22
172/221
40:27
40:05
12:55
582
Carla
Grosjean
F3034
325
19/22
177/221
41:16
40:53
13:10
640
Danielle
Krimaschewicz
F3034
340
20/22
187/221
43:59
43:26
13:59
816
Karen
Wayt
F3539
313
16/21
170/221
40:25
39:47
12:49
612
Deissy
Houmard
F4044
310
17/27
167/221
40:26
39:27
12:42
541
Jennifer
Fantone
F4044
338
18/27
185/221
43:30
42:55
13:50
586
Heidi
Hartzler
F4044
339
19/27
186/221
43:41
43:16
13:56
660
Jan
Maxwell
F4549
311
8/12
168/221
40:04
39:40
12:47
903
Kris
Beddow
F4549
315
9/12
171/221
40:05
39:52
12:51
794
Kim
Tanner
F4549
335
10/12
182/221
43:20
42:39
13:44
883
Menetta
Craddock
F5054
326
12/17
178/221
41:16
40:53
13:10
761
Lisa
Slater
F5054
331
13/17
180/221
42:49
42:25
13:40
533
Annette
Eberle
F5054
332
14/17
181/221
43:16
42:33
13:43
668
Tish
Miles
F5054
336
15/17
183/221
43:21
42:42
13:45
766
Peggy
Smith
F5559
318
3/4
173/221
40:29
40:10
12:56
638
Donna
Kratzer
F6064
312
6/7
169/221
40:14
39:46
12:49
759
Susan
Sikora
F6064
328
7/7
179/221
42:12
41:36
13:24
633
Margaret Pe
Kitchen
F7074
342
1/2
188/221
44:17
43:37
14:03
876
Rowan
Askren
M0209
333
7/9
152/166
42:48
42:34
13:43
74
Colin
Fitzmaurice
M0209
341
8/9
154/166
43:52
43:34
14:02
776
Daniel
Stauffer, III
M1014
306
37/38
141/166
38:59
38:35
12:26
536
Isaac
Ebie
M1014
345
38/38
157/166
44:25
43:51
14:08
729
Jeff
Rettig
M3034
322
11/13
147/166
41:06
40:42
13:07
773
Tyler
Stahl
M3034
323
12/13
148/166
41:55
40:44
13:07
820
Matthew
Wayt
M3539
314
13/13
144/166
40:28
39:50
12:50
502
Brian
Cassill
M4044
307
13/16
142/166
39:48
39:19
12:40
611
Rob
Houmard
M4044
309
14/16
143/166
40:26
39:26
12:42
867
Jeremy
Yoh
M4044
321
15/16
146/166
41:11
40:34
13:04
735
Todd
Rogers
M4549
327
14/16
149/166
42:04
41:22
13:20
659
Ron
Maxwell
M4549
344
15/16
156/166
44:14
43:48
14:07
529
Jere
Dutt
M5054
317
5/7
145/166
40:27
40:06
12:55
532
Dino
Eberle
M5054
334
6/7
153/166
43:16
42:35
13:43
505
Tim
Chittenden
M5054
343
7/7
155/166
44:17
43:42
14:05
621
Denny
Jordan
M6569
330
2/4
151/166
42:21
41:53
13:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
758
Mike
Sikora
M7074
329
1/2
150/166
42:12
41:36
13:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after