Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - The Circle
3.17 Mile Run
Info
May 17, 2018 in Indianapolis, IN
event email:
Results Powered by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
228
Sonia
Chandrasekharan
F 20-24
167
9/66
46/951
25:19
8:00
1357
Brady
Scott
M 45-49
168
9/50
122/599
25:19
8:00
950
Rodney
Loving
M 35-39
169
16/67
123/599
25:20
8:00
754
Carol
Isaacson
F 50-54
170
2/97
47/951
25:20
8:00
549
Cameron
Gelwicks
M 20-24
171
16/38
124/599
25:22
8:01
785
Thomas
Johnson III
M 25-29
172
24/111
125/599
25:22
8:01
1436
Steve
Sokol
M 60-64
173
4/28
126/599
25:23
8:01
1684
Timothy
Wott
M 55-59
174
7/56
127/599
25:25
8:02
777
Alex
Johnson
M 25-29
175
25/111
128/599
25:27
8:02
647
Amy
Hause
F 35-39
176
15/124
48/951
25:27
8:02
544
Heather
Garrison
F 35-39
177
16/124
49/951
25:27
8:02
576
Laura
Grabowski
F 25-29
178
9/170
50/951
25:27
8:02
1614
Gordon
Watson
M 55-59
179
8/56
129/599
25:28
8:03
12
John
Adams
M 40-44
180
18/63
130/599
25:28
8:03
1747
Maura
Leppert
F 35-39
181
17/124
51/951
25:29
8:03
1527
Bill
Thomas
M 50-54
182
11/72
131/599
25:29
8:03
174
Jaden
Brown
M 30-34
183
22/83
132/599
25:30
8:03
470
Brian
Fillenwarth
M 45-49
184
10/50
133/599
25:30
8:03
311
Elizabeth
Crowe
F 25-29
185
10/170
52/951
25:31
8:04
59
Steven
Baldwin
M 25-29
186
26/111
134/599
25:32
8:04
886
Jordan
Lake
M 25-29
187
27/111
135/599
25:33
8:04
597
Skyler
Griffith
M 25-29
188
28/111
136/599
25:34
8:04
999
Willie
Matis
M 30-34
189
23/83
137/599
25:34
8:05
415
Kaye
Eastman
F 20-24
190
10/66
53/951
25:36
8:05
1306
Matt
Ross
M 25-29
191
29/111
138/599
25:37
8:05
1127
Mike
Noirot
M 35-39
192
17/67
139/599
25:38
8:06
1018
Michael
McGraw
M 40-44
193
19/63
140/599
25:40
8:06
1126
Darcey
Noirot
F 35-39
194
18/124
54/951
25:40
8:06
227
Sheena
Chandra
F 25-29
195
11/170
55/951
25:44
8:08
407
Ali
Dyer
F 35-39
196
19/124
56/951
25:45
8:08
826
Chris
Kemp
M 50-54
197
12/72
141/599
25:46
8:08
1532
Steven
Thomas
M 55-59
198
9/56
142/599
25:46
8:08
1675
Bob
Wleklinski
M 45-49
199
11/50
143/599
25:47
8:09
855
Casey
Kohler
F 30-34
200
8/170
57/951
25:49
8:09
840
Johanna
Kitchell
F 30-34
201
9/170
58/951
25:50
8:09
1599
Rob
Walla
M 40-44
202
20/63
144/599
25:50
8:10
1530
Kelly
Thomas
F 40-44
203
4/119
59/951
25:54
8:11
682
Adam
Hilgenkamp
M 25-29
204
30/111
145/599
25:54
8:11
1510
Michael
Tarnowski
M 25-29
205
31/111
146/599
25:55
8:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
179
Taylor
Brune
F 25-29
206
12/170
60/951
25:55
8:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after