Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2419
Ivan
Sultan
M4549
923
43/91
410/950
1:24:17.02
13:34
2364
Amber
Stagg
F5054
924
49/212
514/2101
1:24:17.08
13:34
1004
Denise
Heckes
F4044
925
78/215
515/2101
1:24:20.02
13:35
2028
Ronald
Renard
M6569
926
20/99
411/950
1:24:22.04
13:35
2027
Catherine
Renard
F5559
927
38/235
516/2101
1:24:25.05
13:36
2200
Jim
Schweickert
M5559
928
31/94
412/950
1:24:31.06
13:37
727
Nian
Fakkema
F5559
929
39/235
517/2101
1:24:32
13:37
2151
Donald
Sandstede
M5054
930
44/99
413/950
1:24:32.04
13:37
985
Marcus
Hauer
M3539
931
41/75
414/950
1:24:41.04
13:38
1997
Aly
Rahimtoola
M4549
932
44/91
415/950
1:24:53.06
13:40
713
Maraiah
Esslinger
F4044
933
79/215
518/2101
1:24:56.05
13:41
1011
Jodi
Heimgartner
F5559
934
40/235
519/2101
1:24:58
13:41
1520
Matthew
MacDonald
M2529
935
35/55
416/950
1:25:00.01
13:41
2333
Namitha
Somasundaram
F2529
936
51/118
520/2101
1:25:00.06
13:41
2974
Candy
Boleyn
F6569
937
13/202
521/2101
1:25:03
13:42
1945
Laura
Phelps
F3034
938
64/168
522/2101
1:25:05.06
13:42
1283
Krystian
Kenaston
F2529
939
52/118
523/2101
1:25:11.03
13:43
2620
Heidi
Walters
F3539
940
89/218
524/2101
1:25:12.01
13:43
2618
Alex
Walters
M4549
941
45/91
417/950
1:25:16.04
13:44
2863
Juan
Meza Andrade
M3034
942
54/84
418/950
1:25:17
13:44
889
Brenda
Gonzalez
F5559
943
41/235
525/2101
1:25:17.09
13:44
2862
Laura
Meza
F2529
944
53/118
526/2101
1:25:19.02
13:44
2950
Eileen
Jeschke
F1419
945
18/48
527/2101
1:25:20.06
13:45
510
Sandra
Cooprider
F6064
946
25/236
528/2101
1:25:25.03
13:45
2436
Hayley
Swimelar
F3034
947
65/168
529/2101
1:25:28.03
13:46
507
Jani
Cooper
F4549
948
60/220
530/2101
1:25:29.03
13:46
729
Becky
Farina
F5559
949
42/235
531/2101
1:25:29.08
13:46
576
Grace
Deal
F2529
950
54/118
532/2101
1:25:29.08
13:46
685
Sonia
Edwards
F4549
951
61/220
533/2101
1:25:30.02
13:46
577
James
Deal
M5559
952
32/94
419/950
1:25:36.05
13:47
1636
Cydni
Medeiros
F6569
953
14/202
534/2101
1:25:51.03
13:50
2479
Jessica
Thomas
F3539
954
90/218
535/2101
1:25:52.09
13:50
1644
Beynody
Mendez Jimenez
M2529
955
36/55
420/950
1:25:53.03
13:50
722
Sharon
Ewing-Fix
F7074
956
4/84
536/2101
1:25:53.05
13:50
102
Linda
Bachmanek
F5054
957
50/212
537/2101
1:26:01.07
13:51
2521
Michele
Tompkins
F5559
958
43/235
538/2101
1:26:06
13:52
181
Richard
Bemrose
M7579
959
3/15
421/950
1:26:13.02
13:53
230
Bradford
Blaser
M4549
960
46/91
422/950
1:26:21.03
13:54
2983
Judy
Curnow
F5559
961
44/235
539/2101
1:26:23.04
13:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2391
Sarah
Stockberger
F3539
962
91/218
540/2101
1:26:24.05
13:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after