Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Air Force Marathon
10k
Info
September 15, 2018 in WPAFB, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Full-Marathon
Full-Marathon - Military
Full-Marathon - Wheeled
Half-Marathon
Half-Marathon - Military
10k
10k - Military
5k
5k - Military
5k - Wheeled
5k - Wright State University Affiliates
Fly! Fight! Win! Challenge
MAJCOM Challenge
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Air Force Marathon - Results Archive
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
9369
Chris
Kruschke
M 45-49
2475
137/151
1189/1320
1:47:58
2404
1:46:13
17:08
8067
Angie
Allen
F 30-34
2476
163/192
1287/1637
1:50:42
2471
1:46:13
17:08
10169
Michele
Sexton
F 45-49
2477
141/190
1288/1637
1:48:50
2423
1:46:21
17:10
8460
Jerry
Colvard
M 65-69
2478
40/54
1190/1320
1:51:30
2491
1:46:29
17:11
8522
Kristina
Cushman
F 35-39
2479
188/219
1289/1637
1:50:53
2477
1:46:29
17:11
10760
Robin
Zartman
F 50-54
2480
140/186
1290/1637
1:49:22
2434
1:46:31
17:11
9862
Timothy
Patton
M 35-39
2481
147/151
1191/1320
1:51:04
2485
1:46:31
17:11
10243
Gerry
Slone
F 65-69
2482
36/59
1291/1637
1:50:54
2478
1:46:31
17:11
9599
Brianna
McNeal
F 20-24
2483
92/98
1292/1637
1:49:50
2452
1:46:39
17:13
8211
Zachary
Blake
M 20-24
2484
56/59
1192/1320
1:49:50
2453
1:46:39
17:13
10284
Jonathan
Sparks
M 35-39
2485
148/151
1193/1320
1:50:51
2474
1:46:42
17:13
8994
Yelinda
Harrell
F 45-49
2486
142/190
1293/1637
1:54:51
2583
1:46:43
17:13
10304
Roberta
Stagge
F 70-74
2487
9/16
1294/1637
2:02:06
2691
1:46:45
17:13
11348
Unknown
Unknown
NO AGE
2488
9/15
1194/1320
1:49:41
2444
1:46:45
17:13
10573
Shirley
Waker
F 55-59
2489
115/170
1295/1637
1:49:46
2446
1:46:47
17:14
9475
Brian
Lorton
M 45-49
2490
138/151
1195/1320
1:50:13
2463
1:46:53
17:15
10501
Jessica
Urbaniak
F 35-39
2491
189/219
1296/1637
1:51:38
2501
1:46:54
17:15
9977
Abigail
Reed
F 35-39
2492
190/219
1297/1637
1:51:38
2502
1:46:54
17:15
8646
Matthew
Dunn
M 45-49
2493
139/151
1196/1320
1:50:46
2472
1:47:00
17:16
8170
Anne
Beecroft
F 50-54
2494
141/186
1298/1637
1:51:31
2492
1:47:00
17:16
9008
James
Haugen
M 70-74
2495
19/28
1197/1320
1:59:47
2656
1:47:01
17:16
8041
Amanda
Adams
F 40-44
2496
148/177
1299/1637
1:50:47
2473
1:47:01
17:16
10330
Michael
Steppe
M 55-59
2497
129/146
1198/1320
1:50:19
2465
1:47:01
17:16
10329
Marti
Steppe
F 65-69
2498
37/59
1300/1637
1:50:20
2466
1:47:01
17:16
8884
Laura
Gleason
F 55-59
2499
116/170
1301/1637
1:51:33
2494
1:47:04
17:17
10242
Ernest
Slone
M 60-64
2500
73/83
1199/1320
1:51:35
2497
1:47:10
17:17
8985
Franklin
Hardesty
M 40-44
2501
125/134
1200/1320
1:51:38
2499
1:47:13
17:18
8986
Jade
Hardesty
F 1-14
2502
14/21
1302/1637
1:51:38
2500
1:47:13
17:18
9131
Andrew
Hostetter
M 50-54
2503
161/178
1201/1320
1:57:05
2617
1:47:14
17:18
9130
Amanda
Hostetter
F 25-29
2504
132/151
1303/1637
1:57:05
2618
1:47:14
17:18
8907
Melody
Gray
F 65-69
2505
38/59
1304/1637
1:48:01
2408
1:47:14
17:18
8906
Gary
Gray
M 65-69
2506
41/54
1202/1320
1:48:01
2407
1:47:16
17:18
11284
Robyn
Reinker
F 50-54
2507
142/186
1305/1637
1:50:33
2469
1:47:16
17:18
9669
Brenda
Moore
F 60-64
2508
68/98
1306/1637
1:56:02
2603
1:47:17
17:19
9565
Amber
Mayne
F 40-44
2509
149/177
1307/1637
1:48:59
2427
1:47:25
17:20
4758
Ann
Miller
F 50-54
2510
143/186
1308/1637
1:51:39
2503
1:47:29
17:21
8955
Elizabeth
Hall
F 45-49
2511
143/190
1309/1637
1:51:39
2504
1:47:29
17:21
10343
Christopher
Stone
M 40-44
2512
126/134
1203/1320
1:49:47
2447
1:47:31
17:21
10344
Margaret
Stone
F 65-69
2513
39/59
1310/1637
1:49:47
2448
1:47:32
17:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
10060
Becka
Rowland-Buckley
F 60-64
2514
69/98
1311/1637
1:49:49
2449
1:47:35
17:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after