Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K 2017
5K
Info
March 4, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
2680
Amanda
Vasaris
F 30-39
465
54/351
140/1075
29:00
27:27
8:51
584
Frank
Noack
M 50-59
466
44/179
322/950
28:52
27:28
8:51
2668
Justin
Tumbleson
M 30-39
467
120/294
323/950
28:17
27:28
8:51
909
Hank
Nagel
M 40-49
468
74/221
324/950
30:26
27:29
8:51
2382
Tracy
Pohl
F 40-49
469
26/227
141/1075
28:07
27:29
8:51
1508
Tim
Blume
M 40-49
470
75/221
325/950
28:17
27:30
8:52
2188
Bridget
McChristian
F 30-39
471
55/351
142/1075
28:03
27:31
8:52
62
Adam
Bessler
M 20-29
472
73/172
326/950
29:12
27:31
8:52
452
Laura
Lang
F 20-29
473
49/269
143/1075
28:20
27:31
8:52
2536
Garrett
Shipley
M 20-29
474
74/172
327/950
27:55
27:32
8:52
2409
Raquel
Ramos
F 40-49
475
27/227
144/1075
28:02
27:33
8:53
2676
Noel
Van Loveren
F 30-39
476
56/351
145/1075
27:48
27:33
8:53
2223
Kristen
McQueary
F 20-29
477
50/269
146/1075
28:13
27:34
8:53
189
Karli
Daulton
F 30-39
478
57/351
147/1075
28:00
27:34
8:53
2675
Mary
Van Loveren
F 40-49
479
28/227
148/1075
27:48
27:34
8:53
464
Denny
Lietz
M 50-59
480
45/179
328/950
27:48
27:35
8:53
2431
Thomas
Reusch
M 40-49
481
76/221
329/950
27:47
27:35
8:53
457
Katie
Lear
F 30-39
482
58/351
149/1075
28:28
27:37
8:54
404
Vickie
Kearns
F 40-49
483
29/227
150/1075
29:05
27:38
8:54
2090
Todd
Lang
M 50-59
484
46/179
330/950
28:38
27:38
8:54
901
Nathan
Martin
M 30-39
485
121/294
331/950
27:51
27:38
8:54
2538
Ory
Shoemaker
M 20-29
486
75/172
332/950
28:15
27:40
8:55
336
Tim
Hasty
M 30-39
487
122/294
333/950
27:41
27:40
8:55
2410
Mike
Randall
M 20-29
488
76/172
334/950
29:02
27:42
8:55
2073
Mark
Kreider
M 20-29
489
77/172
335/950
28:01
27:42
8:55
1973
Matthaeus
Huelse
M 20-29
490
78/172
336/950
28:01
27:42
8:56
1403
Nichole
Abramson
F 20-29
491
51/269
151/1075
28:12
27:43
8:56
173
Cindy
Cranmer
F 50-59
492
14/171
152/1075
27:58
27:43
8:56
884
Nicole
Zellen
F 40-49
493
30/227
153/1075
29:04
27:44
8:56
1752
Amanda
Ferguson
F 20-29
494
52/269
154/1075
28:18
27:44
8:56
441
Jesse
Kuhn
M 20-29
495
79/172
337/950
27:45
27:45
8:56
1453
Max
Bajek
M 20-29
496
80/172
338/950
27:53
27:46
8:57
424
Josh
Kleymeyer
M 30-39
497
123/294
339/950
28:29
27:46
8:57
2768
Bill
Willits
M 20-29
498
81/172
340/950
30:09
27:46
8:57
2646
Miranda
Thompson
F 20-29
499
53/269
155/1075
29:27
27:46
8:57
1681
Rebecca
Desch
F 30-39
500
59/351
156/1075
29:47
27:48
8:57
1970
Anthony
Hudnell
M 40-49
501
77/221
341/950
28:01
27:49
8:58
1833
Sarah
Gonzalez
F 30-39
502
60/351
157/1075
28:08
27:49
8:58
2718
Jeremy
Waters
M 20-29
503
82/172
342/950
27:55
27:49
8:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1439
Jack
Armstrong
M 40-49
504
78/221
343/950
28:21
27:50
8:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after