Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 22, 2018 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
305
Michael
Kulifay
M 21-24
601
19/32
419/874
1:19:25
9:08
1375
Molly
McCafferty
F 30-34
602
34/142
183/1031
1:19:27
9:08
219
Eric
Haines
M 30-34
603
78/151
420/874
1:19:28
9:09
650
Jason
Bayman
M 40-44
604
55/99
421/874
1:19:29
9:09
563
Timothy
Webb
M 55-59
605
40/86
422/874
1:19:29
9:09
1044
Rob
Groeschen
M 50-54
606
37/87
423/874
1:19:30
9:09
1570
Perry
Ralenkotter
M 50-54
607
38/87
424/874
1:19:33
9:09
1544
Nicole
Piero-Reeves
F 35-39
608
33/175
184/1031
1:19:36
9:09
1432
Brian
Mills
M 25-29
609
55/106
425/874
1:19:36
9:09
1873
Karley
Walters
F 21-24
610
16/60
185/1031
1:19:37
9:10
1316
Julie
Lockwood
F 35-39
611
34/175
186/1031
1:19:37
9:10
950
Bruce
Flyer
M 50-54
612
39/87
426/874
1:19:37
9:10
951
Susan
Flyer
F 45-49
613
18/95
187/1031
1:19:38
9:10
1624
Joe
Rozier
M 35-39
614
72/135
427/874
1:19:39
9:10
1257
Leah
Kubachka
F 35-39
615
35/175
188/1031
1:19:40
9:10
1103
Dan
Hendershott
M 65-69
616
12/33
428/874
1:19:41
9:10
1944
Sarah
Wolf
F 30-34
617
35/142
189/1031
1:19:42
9:10
617
Morgan
Andres
F 35-39
618
36/175
190/1031
1:19:43
9:10
124
Andy
Conrad
M 30-34
619
79/151
429/874
1:19:44
9:10
616
Virginia
Anderson
F 25-29
620
36/195
191/1031
1:19:46
9:11
902
Grania
Edgar
F 25-29
621
37/195
192/1031
1:19:46
9:11
908
Megan
Ehrman
F 25-29
622
38/195
193/1031
1:19:46
9:11
736
Amanda
Brown
F 35-39
623
37/175
194/1031
1:19:47
9:11
1447
Meredyth
Moore
F 35-39
624
38/175
195/1031
1:19:47
9:11
615
Jeffrey
Anderson
M 40-44
625
56/99
430/874
1:19:48
9:11
295
Timothy
Kollar
M 30-34
626
80/151
431/874
1:19:48
9:11
665
Eric
Bender
M 50-54
627
40/87
432/874
1:19:50
9:11
795
Kristopher
Clark
M 40-44
628
57/99
433/874
1:19:51
9:11
1167
Rick
Jaekle
M 55-59
629
41/86
434/874
1:19:52
9:11
620
Nathan
Artrip
M 25-29
630
56/106
435/874
1:19:54
9:11
1033
Chris
Green
M 30-34
631
81/151
436/874
1:19:55
9:12
1035
Leslie
Green
F 30-34
632
36/142
196/1031
1:19:55
9:12
2040
Joel
Galloway
M 50-54
633
41/87
437/874
1:19:55
9:12
1089
Arash
Hashemi
M 30-34
634
82/151
438/874
1:19:57
9:12
1680
David
Schuler
M 25-29
635
57/106
439/874
1:19:57
9:12
1401
Rob
Mecklenborg
M 30-34
636
83/151
440/874
1:19:58
9:12
1133
Michael
Holt
M 25-29
637
58/106
441/874
1:20:03
9:13
1808
Sarah
Talbert
F 30-34
638
37/142
197/1031
1:20:04
9:13
1946
Brad
Wolfe
M 50-54
639
42/87
442/874
1:20:06
9:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
987
Emily
Gardner
F 25-29
640
39/195
198/1031
1:20:07
9:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after