Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1210
Katy
Nally
F3039
1879
197/241
100/1236
1:01:20.02
19:45
1311
Roger
Prenzlow
M6069
1880
68/86
757/895
1:01:22.03
19:46
1699
Kate
Wagner
F0112
1881
80/95
100/1236
1:01:23.04
19:46
389
Jim
Brown
M5059
1882
105/128
758/895
1:01:24.04
19:46
1094
Jennifer
Maedel
F2029
1883
190/220
100/1236
1:01:24.08
19:46
629
Tami
Ferguson
F5059
1884
145/184
100/1236
1:01:25
19:47
1907
Paul
Gregg
M7099
1885
17/27
759/895
1:01:26.01
19:47
1698
Hillary
Wagner
F4049
1886
170/208
100/1236
1:01:26.01
19:47
1906
Marsha
Gregg
F7099
1887
16/29
101/1236
1:01:30.07
19:48
2115
Susan
Malmstadt
F7099
1888
17/29
101/1236
1:01:38.05
19:51
756
Stacy
Glaze
F4049
1889
171/208
101/1236
1:01:42.07
19:52
1036
Linda
Lawler
F7099
1890
18/29
101/1236
1:01:43
19:52
755
Liz
Glaze
F2029
1891
191/220
101/1236
1:01:43.03
19:52
2347
Drake
Sporney
M0112
1892
89/109
760/895
1:01:46.03
19:53
1598
Natalie
Stoos
F3039
1893
198/241
101/1236
1:01:46.06
19:54
754
Douglas
Glaze
M5059
1894
106/128
761/895
1:01:47.01
19:54
2346
Reagan
Sporney
F0112
1895
81/95
101/1236
1:01:51
19:55
2345
Melissa
Sporney
M4049
1896
99/114
762/895
1:01:51.02
19:55
597
Bailey
Erickson
F1315
1897
65/73
101/1236
1:01:53.06
19:56
906
Glenn
Jacobsen
M7099
1898
18/27
763/895
1:01:54
19:56
905
Alberta
Jacobsen
F7099
1899
19/29
101/1236
1:01:54.08
19:56
479
Thomas
Cole
M7099
1900
19/27
764/895
1:01:55.01
19:56
1452
Leslie
Schafer
F4049
1901
172/208
101/1236
1:01:55.03
19:56
2128
Steven
Quackenbush
M6069
1902
69/86
765/895
1:01:58.04
19:57
1632
Natalie
Thill
F3039
1903
199/241
102/1236
1:01:58.05
19:57
1143
Julie
Meyer
F5059
1904
146/184
102/1236
1:01:59
19:58
478
Julie
Cole
F4049
1905
173/208
102/1236
1:01:59.05
19:58
1451
Bryan
Schafer
M4049
1906
100/114
766/895
1:01:59.06
19:58
525
Sonya
Deinert
F4049
1907
174/208
102/1236
1:01:59.07
19:58
601
Sawyer
Erickson
M0112
1908
90/109
767/895
1:02:01
19:58
1159
Rebecca
Miller
F4049
1909
175/208
102/1236
1:02:01
19:58
114
Warren
Yoder
M5059
1910
107/128
768/895
1:02:01.09
19:58
447
Gary
Casseday
M6069
1911
70/86
769/895
1:02:02.01
19:59
664
Pete
Forster
M6069
1912
71/86
770/895
1:02:03.09
19:59
540
Lauren
Dever
F3039
1913
200/241
102/1236
1:02:04.02
19:59
2348
Melinda
Cullan
F3039
1914
201/241
102/1236
1:02:04.03
19:59
26
Emily
Notter
F3039
1915
202/241
102/1236
1:02:06.01
20:00
118
Dan
Hatch
M5059
1916
108/128
771/895
1:02:06.05
20:00
1926
Pam
Breen
F5059
1917
147/184
102/1236
1:02:08.07
20:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
119
Shelly
Hatch
F5059
1918
148/184
102/1236
1:02:08.07
20:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after