Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
109th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2018
10K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7590
Keith
Wilking
M3034
7399
449/536
3786/4742
1:24:18
13:36
6653
Meredith
Klohe
F2529
7400
608/823
3572/5497
1:24:19
13:36
5180
Trudi
Simpson
F3539
7401
429/601
3573/5497
1:24:19
13:36
4417
Jessica
Posey
F2529
7402
609/823
3574/5497
1:24:20
13:37
3246
Daley
Lambert
F3539
7403
430/601
3575/5497
1:24:20
13:37
2320
Barbara
Gurren
F5054
7404
224/437
3576/5497
1:24:21
13:37
2332
Christopher
Hachfeld
M3539
7405
415/477
3787/4742
1:24:21
13:37
6027
Scott
Willen
M5054
7406
294/383
3788/4742
1:24:22
13:37
631
Stephanie
Benson
F3034
7407
510/706
3577/5497
1:24:22
13:37
3295
Jennifer
Lawson
F3539
7408
431/601
3578/5497
1:24:22
13:37
8619
Jake
Badinghaus
M0115
7409
224/289
3789/4742
1:24:23
13:37
3296
John
Lawson
M3539
7410
416/477
3790/4742
1:24:23
13:37
4294
Vanessa
Parks
F3539
7411
432/601
3579/5497
1:24:23
13:37
3177
Hannah
Kremer
F2529
7412
610/823
3580/5497
1:24:25
13:37
10654
Mary
Williams
F4549
7413
284/446
3581/5497
1:24:25
13:37
5374
Kathleen
Stengel
F6064
7414
67/201
3582/5497
1:24:26
13:38
2463
Michael
Hauck
M6064
7415
166/276
3791/4742
1:24:27
13:38
9370
Taylor
McWhorter
F2024
7416
486/651
3583/5497
1:24:27
13:38
944
Morgan
Bufler
F2024
7417
487/651
3584/5497
1:24:27
13:38
9742
Judy
Pankion
F7579
7418
1/7
3585/5497
1:24:33
13:39
9071
Julie
Wilson
F6064
7419
68/201
3586/5497
1:24:35
13:39
3882
Jeaneen
Miller
F5054
7420
225/437
3587/5497
1:24:35
13:39
2308
Pat
Grove
F6064
7421
69/201
3588/5497
1:24:38
13:39
11448
Don
Minning
M6064
7422
167/276
3792/4742
1:24:39
13:40
5938
Terrie
Wells
F5559
7423
152/365
3589/5497
1:24:39
13:40
11371
John
Groene
M6064
7424
168/276
3793/4742
1:24:40
13:40
788
Amie
Boots
F4549
7425
285/446
3590/5497
1:24:40
13:40
2307
Jacki
Grove
F5054
7426
226/437
3591/5497
1:24:40
13:40
9643
Gregory
Christopfel
M5559
7427
289/414
3794/4742
1:24:40
13:40
10021
Bill
Korn
M5559
7428
290/414
3795/4742
1:24:41
13:40
836
Mohan
Brar
M5054
7429
295/383
3796/4742
1:24:42
13:40
8717
Jamie
Marsh-Spalding
F3539
7430
433/601
3592/5497
1:24:42
13:40
11323
Veronica
Camacho
F3539
7431
434/601
3593/5497
1:24:43
13:40
7152
Sam
Brink
M2529
7432
510/597
3797/4742
1:24:43
13:40
3488
Anthony
Lynch
M6064
7433
169/276
3798/4742
1:24:44
13:40
7824
Julie
Goslee
F5054
7434
227/437
3594/5497
1:24:44
13:40
7724
Christopher
Cutter
M4044
7435
350/408
3799/4742
1:24:44
13:40
3306
Jiyoung
Lee
F5054
7436
228/437
3595/5497
1:24:46
13:41
1966
Yena
Frank
F2529
7437
611/823
3596/5497
1:24:46
13:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4228
Xavier
Ortiz
M5054
7438
296/383
3800/4742
1:24:47
13:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after