Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PUMPKIN RUN 2018
10K Run
Info
October 21, 2018 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
TIME
PACE
210
Tom
Fotsch
M55-59
48
4/11
37/144
23:49
46:01
7:25
717
Olises
Gomez
F45-49
49
1/24
12/245
23:16
46:03
7:25
1002
Nicole
Oschmann
F30-34
50
5/48
13/245
23:53
46:08
7:26
482
Cheri
McCourt
F40-44
51
2/47
14/245
23:54
46:10
7:26
1113
Christine
Durkin
F30-34
52
6/48
15/245
24:04
46:10
7:26
28
Clark
Andrews
M20-24
53
2/7
38/144
23:19
46:14
7:27
2
Robert
Beck
M50-54
54
3/13
39/144
23:43
46:14
7:27
998
Troy
Nitschke
M55-59
55
5/11
40/144
23:57
46:14
7:27
871
Kelly
Bolli
F25-29
56
1/31
16/245
24:13
46:30
7:29
1163
Josh
Klute
M25-29
57
3/9
41/144
23:47
46:34
7:30
856
Julia
Badding
F25-29
58
2/31
17/245
23:54
46:42
7:31
443
Jamie
Logsdon
F40-44
59
3/47
18/245
24:25
46:46
7:32
912
Jacob
Folsom
M11-15
60
3/4
42/144
24:30
46:47
7:32
178
Peter
Dziewiontkoski
M20-24
61
3/7
43/144
24:16
46:48
7:32
892
Scott
Covelli
M30-34
62
9/18
44/144
23:40
47:04
7:35
290
Ben
Hinkle-Wszalek
M35-39
63
6/24
45/144
23:32
47:06
7:35
89
Greg
Borowski
M50-54
64
4/13
46/144
24:33
47:08
7:36
29
Lisa
Andritsch
F30-34
65
7/48
19/245
24:01
47:08
7:36
623
Corey
Quinnell
M35-39
66
7/24
47/144
25:00
47:16
7:37
1031
Taylor
Rowley
F30-34
67
8/48
20/245
25:02
47:23
7:38
915
Joe
Fox
M60-64
68
3/13
48/144
24:31
47:26
7:38
57
Bob
Bell
M60-64
69
4/13
49/144
24:21
47:26
7:38
813
Tammy
Werblow
F35-39
70
3/34
21/245
24:30
47:28
7:39
831
Kerry
Worden
M60-64
71
5/13
50/144
24:33
47:30
7:39
763
Charlie
Tenney
M50-54
72
5/13
51/144
25:14
47:34
7:40
1003
Paul
Pagel
M60-64
73
6/13
52/144
24:36
47:40
7:41
1197
Sebastian
Walden
M16-19
74
3/3
53/144
24:02
47:48
7:42
992
Jeff
Nelson
M35-39
75
8/24
54/144
25:16
47:51
7:42
964
Jessica
Kraft
F30-34
76
9/48
22/245
24:27
47:52
7:43
967
Brian
Leben
M40-44
77
5/16
55/144
24:46
48:07
7:45
442
Bradford
Logsdon
M50-54
78
6/13
56/144
24:39
48:08
7:45
1014
Tara
Plank
F35-39
79
4/34
23/245
25:22
48:19
7:47
702
Ben
Schroeder
M25-29
80
4/9
57/144
25:58
48:39
7:50
1129
Stephanie
Smolen
F20-24
81
1/8
24/245
24:22
48:41
7:51
1089
Ken
Ward
M60-64
82
7/13
58/144
25:37
48:47
7:51
941
Andrea
Hirth
F45-49
83
2/24
25/245
24:46
48:57
7:53
767
Robert
Teuber
M40-44
84
6/16
59/144
25:23
49:01
7:54
1078
Jody
Vance
F40-44
85
4/47
26/245
25:32
49:02
7:54
494
Nick
Meske
M45-49
86
6/22
60/144
26:37
49:03
7:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
TIME
PACE
301
Bruce
Hoover
M45-49
87
7/22
61/144
25:16
49:04
7:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after