Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Demon Dash
5k
Info
November 3, 2018 in Goldern, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
725
Adam
Backsmeier
M1999
67
20/32
32/49
33:05.08
10:40
726
Jodie
Backsmeier
F1999
73
28/47
39/70
33:48.07
10:53
731
Jim
Behrens
M1999
71
22/32
34/49
33:15.07
10:43
739
Johnathan
Bizzano
M0118
53
12/17
25/49
30:47.08
9:55
740
Nisha
Bonanno
F1999
69
26/47
36/70
33:11.04
10:41
749
Montana
Brown
F1999
58
20/47
29/70
32:06.03
10:20
753
Mariel
Carlin
F1999
59
21/47
30/70
32:06.03
10:20
754
Gretchen
Carter
F1999
70
27/47
37/70
33:11.05
10:41
763
Taylor
Darlington
M1999
56
16/32
28/49
31:37.07
10:11
765
Monica
Degraff
F1999
60
22/47
31/70
32:24.09
10:26
771
Sarah
English
F1999
77
30/47
41/70
35:46.03
11:31
778
Julia
Fliss
F1999
45
14/47
23/70
28:34.07
9:12
799
Laura
Hedgepath
F1999
80
32/47
43/70
36:12.06
11:40
801
Lindsay
Herbers
F1999
44
13/47
22/70
28:34.06
9:12
804
Jennifer
Hunt
F1999
74
29/47
40/70
34:24.08
11:05
809
Charles
Jones
M1999
75
23/32
35/49
35:29.07
11:26
823
Mike
Mendoza
M1999
76
24/32
36/49
35:34.02
11:27
826
Jay
Mooney
M1999
54
14/32
26/49
31:01.08
10:00
837
Charles
Oreskovich
M1999
57
17/32
29/49
31:45.09
10:14
840
Inger
Pippin
F1999
43
12/47
21/70
28:34.06
9:12
843
Charles
Poskie
M1999
79
25/32
37/49
35:54.01
11:34
844
Deborah
Poskie
F1999
78
31/47
42/70
35:48
11:32
852
Aven
Richard
F0118
65
10/23
35/70
33:03.05
10:39
855
Troy
Richard
M1999
66
19/32
31/49
33:04.05
10:39
862
Tatum
Schurman
F0118
72
11/23
38/70
33:48.06
10:53
864
Julia
Scrofano
F1999
51
19/47
28/70
30:21
9:47
867
Scott
Searls
M1999
52
13/32
24/49
30:37.08
9:52
868
Leiton
Seward
M1999
68
21/32
33/49
33:07.01
10:40
880
Stacey
Stafford
F1999
47
16/47
25/70
28:43.07
9:15
882
Jennifer
Stec
F1999
61
23/47
32/70
32:27
10:27
883
Rob
Stec
M1999
62
18/32
30/49
32:27.06
10:27
890
Amanda
Teves
F1999
46
15/47
24/70
28:34.08
9:12
904
Michael
Zinanti
M1999
55
15/32
27/49
31:19.09
10:06
914
Liz
Minyard
F1999
48
17/47
26/70
29:42.03
9:34
920
Judy
Babitz
F1999
64
25/47
34/70
32:45.08
10:33
924
Renee
Gerritsen
F1999
49
18/47
27/70
29:46.06
9:36
925
Karen
Nicknair
F1999
63
24/47
33/70
32:44.07
10:33
929
Tom
Colburn
M1999
50
12/32
23/49
29:52.02
9:37
930
Paul
Karlsson
M1999
82
26/32
39/49
38:42.05
12:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
932
Wesley
Levchic
M0118
81
13/17
38/49
37:35.06
12:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after