Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2005
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 25, 2005 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
4 Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2131
Jonna
Woods
F5559
1632
21/39
837/1064
47:08
15:13
232
John
Belluardo
M6064
1633
22/25
777/853
47:09
15:13
2361
Alli
Wilson
F1519
1634
60/64
844/1064
47:10
15:13
461
Taylor L
Combess
F0109
1635
20/31
845/1064
47:11
15:13
233
Barbara
Belluardo
F6064
1636
13/24
843/1064
47:11
15:14
1904
Angie
Studebaker
F3034
1637
109/124
861/1064
47:12
15:14
1016
Steve
Huffman
M4549
1638
95/101
778/853
47:13
15:14
217
Lindsey
Beaty
F1014
1639
100/107
846/1064
47:14
15:15
1179
Susan
Kraft
F4549
1640
71/95
864/1064
47:17
15:15
2060
Kathy
Wehkamp
F4044
1641
88/114
863/1064
47:18
15:16
466
Bob
Conklin
M75UP
1642
4/5
790/853
47:29
15:19
1957
Sherry S
Thompson
F4549
1643
68/95
850/1064
47:31
15:20
1270
Deanna
Lough
F2529
1644
114/138
851/1064
47:32
15:20
2426
Jill
Ayers
F4044
1645
89/114
870/1064
47:37
15:22
2260
Pat
Carroll
F5559
1646
24/39
869/1064
47:38
15:22
2349
Shirley
Nixon
F5559
1647
23/39
867/1064
47:38
15:22
2132
Glenn
Woodworth
M6064
1648
23/25
789/853
47:38
15:22
508
John
Crist
M2024
1649
45/46
784/853
47:39
15:23
2207
Stephanie
Rose
F0109
1650
21/31
855/1064
47:41
15:23
1841
Tara
Smith
F4549
1651
69/95
852/1064
47:44
15:24
928
Steve
Hecht
M3539
1652
77/82
791/853
47:46
15:25
146
Lori
Arnett
F4044
1653
85/114
829/1064
47:50
15:26
2216
Elizabeth
Thorp
F3034
1654
108/124
830/1064
47:51
15:26
1645
Terilynn
Rawlins
F4549
1655
70/95
862/1064
47:53
15:27
1274
Peggy
Lowman
F5559
1656
18/39
828/1064
47:54
15:28
1202
Dan
Landis
M2529
1657
67/69
779/853
47:56
15:28
1203
Tara
Landis
F2529
1658
113/138
847/1064
47:57
15:28
1363
Traci Lynn
Mcguire
F3539
1659
128/151
866/1064
47:57
15:29
793
Jack
Givens
M6569
1660
14/14
788/853
48:03
15:30
622
Jennifer
Drumm
F2529
1661
116/138
868/1064
48:18
15:35
2211
Seth
Gaier
M1014
1662
100/105
794/853
48:19
15:35
1345
Lisa
Mccaffrey
F3034
1663
110/124
877/1064
48:23
15:37
1809
Cathy
Sivits
F4549
1664
80/95
905/1064
48:24
15:37
1124
Kathy Sue
Kinder
F4549
1665
78/95
894/1064
48:24
15:37
547
Vicki
Davis
F3539
1666
130/151
895/1064
48:26
15:38
2168
Alexsis
Zelsnack
F2529
1667
117/138
878/1064
48:29
15:39
3010
-
-
-
1668
0/0
0/0
48:30
15:39
733
Debby
Freeman
F4549
1669
75/95
885/1064
48:30
15:39
1455
Molly
Murray
F4044
1670
94/114
884/1064
48:30
15:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1019
Amy Kathleen
Ireton
F4549
1671
73/95
882/1064
48:34
15:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after