Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRIFEST For MS
Olympic
Info
September 1, 2019 in Bentonville, AR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Kids Ages 5-8
Kids Ages 9-12
Sprint
Celebrate! Corporate Relay Challenge
Tri2Encourage Super Sprint
Olympic
Olympic Aquabike
Trifesta Standings
Club Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trifest for MS
Olympic - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TRAN3
SWIM2
TRAN4
BIKE2
TRAN5
RUN2
TIME
84
Kevin
Tucker
M4549
88
7/16
70/118
19:12
2:24
1:06
36:13
19.9
1:22
30:37
9:53
1:18
20:34
1:16
39:14
1:16
33:21
3:05:22.90
1035
Allie
Motazedi
M5054
89
4/5
71/118
16:08
2:01
1:39
40:26
17.8
1:26
32:50
10:36
1:09
16:40
1:39
41:34
1:29
30:47
3:05:42.28
390
Marlena
Bond
F3539
90
4/16
19/66
21:14
2:40
1:26
40:24
17.8
1:10
27:53
9:00
1:16
20:45
1:48
41:50
1:08
26:56
3:05:44.69
92
Jeff
Scott
M4549
91
8/16
72/118
18:06
2:16
1:19
37:01
19.5
1:21
30:11
9:44
1:16
17:39
1:19
44:39
1:04
32:27
3:06:17.23
106
Danny
Knight
M4044
92
16/22
73/118
21:29
2:42
1:15
32:42
22.0
1:36
30:37
9:53
1:50
23:08
1:46
36:05
1:31
34:32
3:06:25.92
44
Geoff
Goolsbay
M5559
93
7/9
74/118
18:47
2:21
1:01
36:41
19.6
1:42
33:50
10:55
1:35
18:21
1:12
36:44
1:21
35:35
3:06:44.26
70
Jon
Rogers
M3539
94
14/18
75/118
18:52
2:22
1:46
38:10
18.9
1:06
29:56
9:40
2:12
20:05
1:42
38:54
1:15
33:10
3:07:01.52
1037
Wayne
Hamilton
M6064
95
3/6
76/118
19:17
2:25
1:43
39:23
18.3
1:35
30:33
9:52
1:32
19:29
2:00
39:22
1:37
31:03
3:07:26.77
1051
Alexandre
Halverson
MPARA
96
1/2
77/118
20:37
2:35
1:23
37:05
19.4
1:31
29:37
9:33
1:14
21:16
1:28
38:37
1:19
33:30
3:07:30.72
56
Eli
Pace
M3034
97
10/17
78/118
17:06
2:09
1:12
35:12
20.5
1:13
28:47
9:18
1:24
18:51
1:30
40:55
1:16
40:22
3:07:43.13
33
Chris
Callahan
M4044
98
17/22
79/118
18:36
2:20
1:06
40:14
17.9
1:48
28:08
9:05
1:31
20:03
1:17
42:03
1:55
31:10
3:07:46.92
1026
Kyle
Eggers
M3539
99
15/18
80/118
22:40
2:50
2:05
39:42
18.1
1:56
23:58
7:44
1:15
25:44
3:02
42:09
1:45
24:59
3:09:09.61
105
Amanda
Davis
F4044
100
1/7
20/66
22:23
2:48
1:42
39:07
18.4
1:28
28:43
9:16
1:44
21:40
1:47
41:34
1:20
28:10
3:09:32.27
119
Joyce
Payne
F3539
101
5/16
21/66
21:34
2:42
1:43
43:02
16.7
1:34
26:13
8:28
1:29
21:14
1:43
45:02
1:23
24:53
3:09:45.39
1078
Roger W
Gartman
M6569
102
2/2
81/118
16:58
2:08
0:56
35:38
20.2
1:09
36:45
11:52
1:34
17:37
1:06
38:18
1:32
38:33
3:10:00.09
117
Albert
Campos
M4549
103
9/16
82/118
22:55
2:52
1:28
37:45
19.1
2:08
28:58
9:21
1:31
23:56
1:23
40:12
1:51
28:25
3:10:26.14
52
Andy
Dossett
M3034
104
11/17
83/118
17:48
2:14
1:29
37:51
19.0
2:14
33:42
10:53
1:52
18:48
1:38
40:12
1:29
33:32
3:10:29.99
1008
Alonzo
Pollum
M2024
105
2/3
84/118
18:12
2:17
1:12
23:06
31.2
1:35
21:38
6:59
0:58
19:13
2:29
1:02:51
3:18
36:09
3:10:35.31
83
Elizabeth
Martin
F2529
106
5/7
22/66
21:34
2:42
1:26
39:36
18.2
2:26
28:04
9:03
1:37
22:15
1:27
41:24
2:13
28:57
3:10:54.59
63
Shannon
Drain
M4549
107
10/16
85/118
18:21
2:18
0:43
46:46
15.4
1:03
30:06
9:43
1:41
19:41
0:55
39:05
1:44
30:56
3:10:55.87
93
Romi
Sigsworth
F4044
108
2/7
23/66
15:59
2:00
2:01
44:18
16.3
1:45
29:48
9:37
2:35
16:19
2:13
45:35
1:30
29:50
3:11:48.24
1034
Nicole
Mason
F3034
109
4/4
24/66
21:37
2:43
2:01
40:41
17.7
1:13
29:18
9:27
1:16
21:40
2:17
41:12
1:46
28:56
3:11:50.20
94
Cielito
Brown
F3539
110
6/16
25/66
21:17
2:40
1:22
39:00
18.5
1:23
29:01
9:22
1:03
21:09
1:33
41:42
1:25
33:24
3:12:12.96
75
Julie
Adelson
F5054
111
3/7
26/66
19:25
2:26
1:39
38:03
18.9
4:24
31:26
10:09
2:18
21:45
2:07
38:18
2:18
31:39
3:13:16.94
1047
Erin
Dougherty
F2529
112
6/7
27/66
21:06
2:39
1:42
41:30
17.3
1:46
30:39
9:53
1:40
21:00
1:49
41:55
1:49
28:45
3:13:35.19
130
Melissa
Loken
ATHEN
113
1/9
28/66
21:31
2:42
1:12
43:08
16.7
1:35
28:54
9:20
1:25
21:33
1:29
43:02
1:54
28:09
3:13:49.14
47
Adam
Schaffer
M3539
114
16/18
86/118
21:19
2:40
1:21
38:46
18.6
1:26
34:02
10:59
1:09
20:51
1:38
39:46
1:21
33:03
3:14:36.54
36
Shannon
Thurston
M4044
115
18/22
87/118
19:03
2:23
1:33
37:18
19.3
1:16
28:30
9:12
1:32
20:55
1:48
41:42
1:53
40:42
3:16:06.85
108
Nick
Padley
M3539
116
17/18
88/118
20:04
2:31
3:23
39:40
18.2
1:41
30:17
9:47
1:28
20:06
2:08
40:45
1:31
35:10
3:16:07.55
129
Brandy
Kindrick
F3539
117
7/16
29/66
23:31
2:57
1:26
42:44
16.8
1:48
27:31
8:53
2:00
23:24
2:12
43:04
1:56
27:07
3:16:36.83
1101
Steve
Gibbs
M4549
118
11/16
89/118
25:47
3:14
1:22
34:02
21.2
2:15
29:45
9:36
2:32
27:30
2:00
37:17
2:36
31:52
3:16:54.18
89
Brett
Hollingshead
M3034
119
12/17
90/118
21:11
2:39
3:02
40:16
17.9
2:51
28:57
9:21
2:42
20:44
3:51
41:00
2:20
30:20
3:17:08.69
88
Richard
Harness
M3539
120
18/18
91/118
21:22
2:41
1:41
43:51
16.4
2:01
29:48
9:37
1:43
20:32
2:03
44:43
1:41
29:28
3:18:48.09
1032
Joe
Leonard
M3034
121
13/17
92/118
22:26
2:49
2:13
44:07
16.3
2:27
25:58
8:23
2:09
22:19
3:54
42:24
2:27
28:44
3:19:03.71
95
Todd
Bakos
M4044
122
19/22
93/118
21:02
2:38
0:56
43:28
16.6
0:59
30:05
9:42
1:07
21:21
1:17
47:32
0:58
30:27
3:19:07.55
122
Natalie
Snow
F2529
123
7/7
30/66
21:06
2:39
1:59
45:34
15.8
1:41
29:16
9:27
1:32
19:37
2:06
45:14
1:45
29:29
3:19:13.33
114
Nicole
Bormann
F4044
124
3/7
31/66
22:58
2:53
1:46
40:47
17.7
1:35
32:08
10:22
1:35
22:39
2:28
41:33
1:26
31:06
3:19:55.59
112
Holly
Mitchell
F5054
125
4/7
32/66
20:40
2:35
1:01
37:56
19.0
1:21
34:25
11:06
1:39
21:19
0:55
40:33
1:23
39:08
3:20:14.51
57
Jeff
Pierce
M4549
126
12/16
94/118
20:53
2:37
2:36
38:00
18.9
2:55
31:16
10:05
2:20
22:16
3:16
42:27
2:28
33:05
3:21:26.13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TRAN3
SWIM2
TRAN4
BIKE2
TRAN5
RUN2
TIME
97
Tim
Holland
M6064
127
4/6
95/118
22:40
2:50
1:39
40:30
17.8
2:13
29:18
9:27
1:39
21:15
1:34
42:57
2:00
36:31
3:22:09.58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after