Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
109th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2018
10K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4446
Ward
Pruden
M6064
6803
155/276
3583/4742
1:18:04
12:36
6678
Connie
Lanter
F5054
6804
189/437
3186/5497
1:18:04
12:36
5672
Johan
Ugander
M3034
6805
432/536
3584/4742
1:18:05
12:36
6362
Cori
Cavallon
F3034
6806
469/706
3187/5497
1:18:05
12:36
2932
Kelly
Kaes
F2024
6807
438/651
3188/5497
1:18:05
12:36
9437
Elly
Schade
F0115
6808
174/295
3189/5497
1:18:06
12:36
4806
Alan
Safdi
M6569
6809
72/145
3585/4742
1:18:06
12:36
12004
Unknown
Runner
-
6810
0/0
0/0
1:18:06
12:36
11237
Jennifer
Buerk
F3539
6811
384/601
3190/5497
1:18:06
12:36
7289
Lauren
Achee
F3539
6812
385/601
3191/5497
1:18:06
12:36
6999
Katelyn
Tromm
F1619
6813
260/371
3192/5497
1:18:08
12:37
6119
Kelly
Workman
F5054
6814
190/437
3193/5497
1:18:08
12:37
10727
Alex
Boymel
M3539
6815
398/477
3586/4742
1:18:09
12:37
10728
Ashlee
Boymel
F3539
6816
386/601
3194/5497
1:18:09
12:37
8198
Tori
Clifton
F2529
6817
549/823
3195/5497
1:18:10
12:37
8197
Shelby
Schultz
F2024
6818
439/651
3196/5497
1:18:10
12:37
5920
Mose
Weinstein
M0115
6819
206/289
3587/4742
1:18:10
12:37
5919
Laurie
Weinstein
F5054
6820
191/437
3197/5497
1:18:10
12:37
6517
Tina
Goodwin
F5559
6821
129/365
3198/5497
1:18:11
12:37
3740
Jennifer
McMullen
F5559
6822
130/365
3199/5497
1:18:11
12:37
9360
Grace
Maliborski
F1619
6823
261/371
3200/5497
1:18:13
12:37
8532
Traci
Collins
F4549
6824
248/446
3201/5497
1:18:13
12:37
5121
Emery
Shiffert
F1619
6825
262/371
3202/5497
1:18:13
12:37
5687
Krista
Umanos
F3034
6826
470/706
3203/5497
1:18:14
12:37
3096
Josephine
Klepec
F2024
6827
440/651
3204/5497
1:18:15
12:38
7370
Heather
Hubbard
F3539
6828
387/601
3205/5497
1:18:15
12:38
7719
Madeline
Crowley
F1619
6829
263/371
3206/5497
1:18:16
12:38
11393
Jordan
Hils
M1619
6830
261/308
3588/4742
1:18:17
12:38
11357
Olivia
Farmer
F1619
6831
264/371
3207/5497
1:18:17
12:38
9843
Alicia
Maloy
F3539
6832
388/601
3208/5497
1:18:17
12:38
3727
Thomas
McMackin
M6064
6833
156/276
3589/4742
1:18:18
12:38
2110
Daniel
Gerwe
M6569
6834
73/145
3590/4742
1:18:18
12:38
11197
Jennifer
Wuest
F4549
6835
249/446
3209/5497
1:18:18
12:38
10066
Claire
Beams
F2529
6836
550/823
3210/5497
1:18:19
12:38
8901
Deana
Schneider
F5054
6837
192/437
3211/5497
1:18:19
12:38
10220
Dennis
Gallant
M6569
6838
74/145
3591/4742
1:18:19
12:38
3118
Kirk
Knotts
M5054
6839
278/383
3592/4742
1:18:20
12:38
10222
Kurt
Gallant
M2529
6840
487/597
3593/4742
1:18:20
12:38
5368
James
Steinkamp
M5559
6841
272/414
3594/4742
1:18:20
12:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4030
Carolyn
Murphy
F6064
6842
52/201
3212/5497
1:18:20
12:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after