Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CUPID SHUFFLE 2017
5K Run
Info
February 12, 2017 in Brookfield, WI
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
79
Bryant
Borgman
M11-15
168
9/10
93/182
26:42
8:36
597
Britan
Onstad
M25-29
169
15/24
94/182
26:42
8:36
796
Amy
Toles
F40-44
170
10/54
76/409
26:48
8:38
2
John
Akemann
M35-39
171
10/24
95/182
26:50
8:39
77
Tamika
Boone
F40-44
172
11/54
77/409
26:52
8:39
725
Graham
Serchen
M20-24
173
4/7
96/182
27:01
8:42
1
Jessie
Cook
M35-39
174
11/24
97/182
27:02
8:42
258
Karen
Gorsline
F50-54
175
5/39
78/409
27:07
8:44
118
Lisa
Cato
F55-59
176
1/23
79/409
27:09
8:45
101
Robin
Buchmeier Marrero
F45-49
177
6/37
80/409
27:15
8:46
438
Shannon
Lange
F40-44
178
12/54
81/409
27:15
8:47
1153
Butch
Powell
M65-69
179
2/5
98/182
27:19
8:48
41
Samantha
Beierle
F25-29
180
15/77
82/409
27:20
8:48
405
Jennifer
Kojis
F40-44
181
13/54
83/409
27:23
8:49
1072
Darlene
Markle
F60-64
182
2/5
84/409
27:24
8:49
1209
Cayla
Thompson
F25-29
183
16/77
85/409
27:24
8:50
809
Shawn
Vele
M45-49
184
13/22
99/182
27:26
8:50
1191
Jennifer
Staszko
F40-44
185
14/54
86/409
27:26
8:50
1190
Jason
Staszko
M35-39
186
12/24
100/182
27:27
8:51
538
Michael
Morrison
M30-34
187
14/22
101/182
27:27
8:51
938
Ian
Darling
M25-29
188
16/24
102/182
27:28
8:51
1189
Corbinn
Staszko
M01-10
189
4/7
103/182
27:28
8:51
964
Sarah
Framnes
F30-34
190
13/59
87/409
27:30
8:51
341
Sarah
Johnson
F25-29
191
17/77
88/409
27:33
8:52
1099
Sharon
Moore
F55-59
192
2/23
89/409
27:35
8:53
900
Susan
Blaesing
F50-54
193
6/39
90/409
27:37
8:54
656
Renee
Reckelberg
F35-39
194
17/61
91/409
27:40
8:55
1001
Sarah
Hansen
F40-44
195
15/54
92/409
27:42
8:55
464
Michele
Losiniecki
F35-39
196
18/61
93/409
27:48
8:57
57
Debbie
Beskow
F50-54
197
7/39
94/409
27:56
9:00
425
Kim
Kukowski
F20-24
198
8/27
95/409
28:00
9:01
461
Christina
Loftus
F30-34
199
14/59
96/409
28:01
9:01
906
Paul
Bono
M25-29
200
17/24
104/182
28:02
9:02
14
Ronald
Arroyo
M45-49
201
14/22
105/182
28:03
9:02
94
Paula
Brozynski
F55-59
202
3/23
97/409
28:03
9:02
476
Lori
Maldonado
F45-49
203
7/37
98/409
28:05
9:03
604
James
Para-Cremer
M45-49
204
15/22
106/182
28:08
9:03
1159
Tina
Rentmeester
F40-44
205
16/54
99/409
28:08
9:04
1165
Timothy
Rottmann
M60-64
206
3/7
107/182
28:08
9:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
919
Jim
Christus
M65-69
207
3/5
108/182
28:08
9:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after