Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2016
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 5, 2016 in Blue Ash, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1655
Janet
Berlet
F 65-69
1865
24/85
1016/1902
51:31
16:36
845
Jack
Pegram
M 01-14
1866
195/249
850/1180
51:31
16:36
2266
Aaron
Taylor
M 50-54
1867
57/89
851/1180
51:32
16:36
1631
Judy
Atha
F 70-79
1868
14/44
1017/1902
51:32
16:36
1000
Larry
Bishop
M 70-79
1869
19/42
852/1180
51:33
16:36
2262
Madelyn
Luttrell
F 50-54
1870
87/172
1018/1902
51:33
16:36
3481
Verity
Simmons
F 35-39
1871
97/160
1019/1902
51:33
16:36
2326
James
Mix
M 01-14
1872
196/249
853/1180
51:38
16:38
3799
Kayla
Rowe
F 25-29
1873
74/119
1020/1902
51:38
16:38
822
Cory
Rowe
M 55-59
1874
57/92
854/1180
51:40
16:38
1798
Bill
Fenbers
M 30-34
1875
53/66
855/1180
51:40
16:38
3535
Cindy
Stanton
F 60-64
1876
50/132
1021/1902
51:41
16:39
752
Alloyshette
Jordan
F 45-49
1877
119/214
1022/1902
51:41
16:39
3323
Will
Rosfeld
M 01-14
1878
197/249
856/1180
51:43
16:39
2376
Dave
Sauve
M 45-49
1879
90/118
857/1180
51:45
16:40
1106
Bethany
Hodges
F 25-29
1880
75/119
1023/1902
51:45
16:40
2375
Amy
Sauve
F 45-49
1881
120/214
1024/1902
51:45
16:40
2325
Erin
Mix
F 35-39
1882
98/160
1025/1902
51:46
16:40
3322
Doug
Rosfeld
M 35-39
1883
60/78
858/1180
51:47
16:41
2377
Emma
Sauve
F 01-14
1884
183/280
1026/1902
51:48
16:41
939
Jennifer
Combs
F 35-39
1885
99/160
1027/1902
51:48
16:41
3321
Abbie
Rosfeld
F 30-34
1886
76/119
1028/1902
51:49
16:41
2637
Arovia
Butler
F 65-69
1887
25/85
1029/1902
51:51
16:42
771
Brenda
Murphy
F 60-64
1888
51/132
1030/1902
51:55
16:43
766
Martha
Goble-Burck
F 60-64
1889
52/132
1031/1902
51:55
16:43
2103
Charlotte
Schnitz
F 65-69
1890
26/85
1032/1902
51:55
16:43
846
Mollie
Pegram
F 40-44
1891
86/167
1033/1902
51:57
16:44
1841
David
Griffel
M 70-79
1892
20/42
859/1180
51:59
16:45
3284
Cass
Kutylowski
M 55-59
1893
58/92
860/1180
52:01
16:45
460
Julia
Palmer
F 55-59
1894
85/189
1034/1902
52:02
16:45
459
Gary
Palmer
M 55-59
1895
59/92
861/1180
52:03
16:46
461
Emily
Slayden
F 50-54
1896
88/172
1035/1902
52:03
16:46
1217
Missy
Mullenhour
F 30-34
1897
77/119
1036/1902
52:04
16:46
1939
Jennifer
Kombrinck
F 30-34
1898
78/119
1037/1902
52:05
16:46
2428
Olivia
McDonald
F 15-18
1899
72/108
1038/1902
52:05
16:46
2274
Robin
Astifan
F 40-44
1900
87/167
1039/1902
52:05
16:46
2430
Sara
Smart
F 15-18
1901
73/108
1040/1902
52:05
16:46
2278
Zach
Case
M 15-18
1902
72/85
862/1180
52:06
16:47
310
Paul
Jaeger
M 65-69
1903
26/55
863/1180
52:08
16:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
755
Desiree
Swan
F 45-49
1904
121/214
1041/1902
52:08
16:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after