Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 21, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
844
Bradley
Kahn
M 21-24
656
14/25
443/866
1:23:46
9:38
904
Lauren
Krebs
F 21-24
657
14/45
214/979
1:23:54
9:39
1521
Jeffrey
Schwab
M 50-54
658
45/88
444/866
1:23:56
9:39
2084
Carrie
Nicholson
F 40-44
659
32/153
215/979
1:23:56
9:39
764
Hank
Hofmeyer
M 40-44
660
73/122
445/866
1:23:56
9:39
646
Chris
Gulledge
M 35-39
661
67/123
446/866
1:23:56
9:39
2142
Annette
Mueller
F 45-49
662
19/98
216/979
1:23:57
9:39
318
Amy
Coomes
F 45-49
663
20/98
217/979
1:23:57
9:40
622
Ximena
Goyenechea
F 40-44
664
33/153
218/979
1:23:58
9:40
472
Brandon
Endres
M 40-44
665
74/122
447/866
1:23:59
9:40
1796
Nina
Viterisi
F 25-29
666
38/167
219/979
1:23:59
9:40
1719
Amanda
Testerman
F 25-29
667
39/167
220/979
1:24:00
9:40
531
Dean
Foster
M 55-59
668
36/82
448/866
1:24:01
9:40
2151
Matt
Smith
M 35-39
669
68/123
449/866
1:24:02
9:40
1138
Sallie
Mock
F 50-54
670
12/78
221/979
1:24:03
9:40
652
John
Gutzeit
M 30-34
671
80/127
450/866
1:24:04
9:40
890
Heather
Knox
F 25-29
672
40/167
222/979
1:24:04
9:40
1041
Frank
Marsac
M 30-34
673
81/127
451/866
1:24:10
9:41
1464
Kathy
Sandmann
F 25-29
674
41/167
223/979
1:24:13
9:41
1024
Enrique
MacIas De Anda
M 35-39
675
69/123
452/866
1:24:14
9:41
1091
David
McKinney
M 25-29
676
70/112
453/866
1:24:14
9:41
855
Caroline
Keith
F 35-39
677
49/165
224/979
1:24:15
9:41
1722
Joni
Thaman
F 45-49
678
21/98
225/979
1:24:16
9:42
1443
Joshua
Roy
M 30-34
679
82/127
454/866
1:24:17
9:42
2080
Melanie
Miles
F 50-54
680
13/78
226/979
1:24:18
9:42
2171
Graham
Kepler
M 30-34
681
83/127
455/866
1:24:18
9:42
1973
John
Ferenc
M 30-34
682
84/127
456/866
1:24:20
9:42
1896
Kirsty
Winner
F 40-44
683
34/153
227/979
1:24:21
9:42
1426
Michael
Rogan
M 65-69
684
11/29
457/866
1:24:21
9:42
2103
Kurt
Blum
M 60-64
685
13/48
458/866
1:24:24
9:43
1642
Marlee
Stephens
F 30-34
686
46/151
228/979
1:24:27
9:43
551
Megan
Friesz
F 30-34
687
47/151
229/979
1:24:27
9:43
2128
Jeremy
Smith
M 25-29
688
71/112
459/866
1:24:28
9:43
2127
Jessica
Arington
F 21-24
689
15/45
230/979
1:24:28
9:43
1450
Jeff
Rutowski
M 55-59
690
37/82
460/866
1:24:30
9:43
892
Sara
Koehl
F 35-39
691
50/165
231/979
1:24:34
9:44
2149
Lindsay
Wiebold
F 25-29
692
42/167
232/979
1:24:36
9:44
1803
Leanne
Vonderhaar
F 40-44
693
35/153
233/979
1:24:38
9:44
1203
Rachel
Niederhausen Dillo
F 25-29
694
43/167
234/979
1:24:38
9:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
134
Jennifer
Black
F 65-69
695
1/9
235/979
1:24:42
9:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after