Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2021
5K
Info
July 4, 2021 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
1-Mile
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1845
Matthew
Logan
M3539
1114
48/52
564/700
45:28
14:40
638
Lisa
Welch
F5559
1115
33/59
548/875
45:32
14:42
191
Julian
Rivera
M6569
1116
25/32
565/700
45:33
14:42
166
Charlie
Collins
M2529
1117
32/36
566/700
45:34
14:42
66
Jonathan
Smith
M3034
1118
41/46
567/700
45:34
14:42
581
Pam
McCutcheon
F5559
1119
34/59
549/875
45:35
14:43
723
Greg
Shouse
M5559
1120
21/30
568/700
45:36
14:43
1278
Deanna
Jensen-Valliere
F5054
1121
36/70
550/875
45:42
14:45
271
Maureen
Dittmar
F6064
1122
32/60
551/875
45:48
14:47
1492
Theresa
Bowman
F6064
1123
33/60
552/875
45:48
14:47
1510
Eulalio
Alarcon
M6569
1124
26/32
569/700
45:50
14:47
1392
Lisa
Kuffler
F4549
1125
37/67
553/875
45:52
14:48
1575
Patricia
Velez
F4044
1126
66/87
554/875
45:55
14:49
242
Diana
Raftery
F6569
1127
22/35
555/875
45:55
14:49
462
Karyl
Hughes
F7074
1128
7/14
556/875
45:56
14:49
513
Kathleen
Detombe
ATHENA
1129
34/66
557/875
45:58
14:50
639
Mark
Welch
M5054
1130
44/58
570/700
46:01
14:51
1062
Olivia
Bance
F1114
1131
23/37
558/875
46:10
14:54
754
Denny
Nixon
M1519
1132
45/52
571/700
46:13
14:55
1066
Laura
Perez
F4044
1133
67/87
559/875
46:14
14:55
304
Chad
Clark
M4044
1134
53/57
572/700
46:15
14:55
663
Laurie
Christian
F6064
1135
34/60
560/875
46:28
15:00
945
Carmen
Galvin
F4549
1136
38/67
561/875
46:34
15:02
2047
Emily
Banaszek
F1519
1137
41/60
562/875
46:34
15:02
627
Amy
Sanders
F4044
1138
68/87
563/875
46:39
15:03
473
Devin
Jones
M1114
1139
60/66
573/700
46:45
15:05
281
Teresita
Gonzalez
F4549
1140
39/67
564/875
46:50
15:07
1326
Arlet
Sedano
F1114
1141
24/37
565/875
46:55
15:08
571
John C
Gardner
M75UP
1142
12/15
574/700
46:57
15:09
195
Shelley
Potter
ATHENA
1143
35/66
566/875
47:04
15:11
173
Lisa
Holtschlag
F5054
1144
37/70
567/875
47:05
15:12
818
Joyce
Line
F4549
1145
40/67
568/875
47:05
15:12
1261
Curt
Banaszek
CLYDE
1146
50/68
575/700
47:06
15:12
224
Brett
Cornish
M5054
1147
45/58
576/700
47:10
15:13
223
Kathy
Cornish
F5054
1148
38/70
569/875
47:10
15:13
1099
Cecelia
Wilkerson
F3539
1149
84/103
570/875
47:12
15:14
2193
Stacey
Reed
F5054
1150
39/70
571/875
47:15
15:15
280
Margie
Schaefer
F6569
1151
23/35
572/875
47:16
15:15
243
Rosalva
Portillo
F4549
1152
41/67
573/875
47:20
15:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1667
Stephanie
Bauer
F4549
1153
42/67
574/875
47:21
15:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after