Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DEVIL'S CHALLENGE TRIATHLON - 2018
Individuals
Info
September 16, 2018 in Baraboo, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
327
Namuun
Batbayar
F25-29
528
34/39
210/236
9:14
2:34
1:26:57
2:26
41:03
2:22:12
268
Adele
Knight
F55-59
529
11/11
211/236
15:43
3:24
1:26:44
1:47
35:22
2:22:57
932
Thomas
Simon
M50-54
530
27/28
319/325
12:56
5:49
1:22:55
4:45
36:55
2:23:19
526
Sarah
Splinter
F25-29
531
35/39
212/236
8:21
6:55
1:24:52
3:50
39:50
2:23:46
338
Brenda
Hoernke
F40-44
532
21/22
213/236
11:30
4:32
1:23:44
2:40
41:58
2:24:22
544
Matthew
Johnson
CLY
533
18/19
320/325
10:00
3:13
1:30:45
2:05
39:12
2:25:12
312
Molly
Koser
F30-34
534
27/28
214/236
13:05
3:41
1:26:40
3:10
39:32
2:26:06
413
Jaclyn
Charais
F25-29
535
36/39
215/236
11:30
5:43
1:24:47
2:42
41:42
2:26:23
393
Robyn
Bastian
F20-24
536
22/23
216/236
8:27
3:31
1:35:54
1:18
38:28
2:27:37
260
Dawn
Hagen
F50-54
537
14/15
217/236
11:16
3:57
1:29:44
3:11
39:41
2:27:47
125
Kelsey
Choquette
F25-29
538
37/39
218/236
9:11
3:19
1:38:10
1:42
36:11
2:28:31
296
Kimberly
Kerska
F45-49
539
17/19
219/236
12:19
3:20
1:33:28
4:08
36:11
2:29:25
306
Danielle
Girard
ATH
540
19/25
220/236
10:31
2:41
1:32:56
3:06
40:55
2:30:07
977
Catie
Cox
ATH
541
20/25
221/236
9:40
3:39
1:32:14
1:33
43:56
2:31:00
421
Chad
Koplien
M50-54
542
28/28
321/325
11:38
3:11
1:37:52
1:48
36:34
2:31:01
187
Callie
Barbeau
F20-24
543
23/23
222/236
10:16
4:33
1:38:17
3:29
36:54
2:33:26
170
Paul
Gavin
M65-69
544
6/6
322/325
8:13
4:58
1:33:27
3:43
44:08
2:34:28
287
Emily
Desjarlais
F25-29
545
38/39
223/236
13:10
6:29
1:32:28
4:06
38:46
2:34:58
940
Kelsey
Hess
ATH
546
21/25
224/236
7:51
3:03
1:34:35
2:35
47:51
2:35:53
1007
Karin
Clemens
F25-29
547
39/39
225/236
9:05
4:00
1:40:00
1:16
42:41
2:37:01
991
Bill
La Fleur
M70-99
548
5/5
323/325
14:03
7:33
1:34:43
2:23
40:04
2:38:44
214
Rob
Miller
M25-29
549
46/46
324/325
14:31
11:07
1:32:48
4:01
38:29
2:40:54
612
Maria
Lindquist
F50-54
550
15/15
226/236
18:23
5:52
1:31:29
3:37
42:05
2:41:24
573
Stephanie
Paider
F40-44
551
22/22
227/236
10:48
2:21
1:37:12
2:18
51:44
2:44:22
426
Selene
Arana
ATH
552
22/25
228/236
22:42
2:48
1:38:54
2:02
38:18
2:44:41
487
Erika
Gostomski
F45-49
553
18/19
229/236
16:41
4:58
1:39:14
4:34
40:33
2:45:58
598
Emilie
Rabbitt
F35-39
554
39/39
230/236
12:08
2:54
1:40:19
1:51
50:01
2:47:10
147
Amy
Yonker
F30-34
555
28/28
231/236
10:19
3:16
1:42:06
2:13
52:58
2:50:49
926
Angela
Anderson
ATH
556
23/25
232/236
14:48
3:22
1:54:57
2:01
52:16
3:07:22
512
Anita
Bendre
-
557
0/0
233/236
12:37
9:10
2:02:19
2:05
41:17
3:07:26
520
Nina
Bendre
F45-49
558
19/19
234/236
12:36
9:14
2:02:13
2:09
41:18
3:07:28
183
Gina
Calderon
ATH
559
24/25
235/236
14:05
3:13
2:01:02
2:46
50:30
3:11:34
193
Jeremy
Arnold
CLY
560
19/19
325/325
12:03
8:28
1:38:18
3:57
1:14:26
3:17:11
925
Elise
Opicka
ATH
561
25/25
236/236
12:23
6:14
2:01:39
2:24
55:34
3:18:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after