Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
114
Bryan
Berens
M45-49
344
32/111
261/827
20:07
40:11
8:03
922
Kim
Kohlbeck
F50-54
345
3/64
84/918
20:07
40:11
8:03
1228
Marcus
Nack
M25-29
346
26/76
262/827
19:44
40:14
8:03
1599
Dean
Schwab
M45-49
347
33/111
263/827
19:45
40:15
8:03
1276
Christina
Obrien
F30-34
348
22/169
85/918
19:32
40:15
8:03
1742
Daniel
Sullivan
M50-54
349
27/88
264/827
20:05
40:16
8:04
1744
James
Sullivan
M60-64
350
7/39
265/827
20:09
40:16
8:04
1081
Richard
Manthe
M25-29
351
27/76
266/827
20:29
40:17
8:04
1959
Patrick
Wilson
M55-59
352
19/66
267/827
20:42
40:17
8:04
1585
Benjamin
Schultz
M35-39
353
46/124
268/827
20:36
40:18
8:04
1780
Ben
Thompson
M30-34
354
38/129
269/827
19:52
40:19
8:04
1850
Dustin
Vande Zande
M55-59
355
20/66
270/827
19:59
40:21
8:05
160
Nate
Bowling
M40-44
356
36/105
271/827
18:53
40:23
8:05
1705
Kathryn
Steinbach
F30-34
357
23/169
86/918
20:13
40:23
8:05
51
Kurtis
Bannach
M35-39
358
47/124
272/827
19:31
40:24
8:05
1042
Shawn
Lord
M50-54
359
28/88
273/827
19:25
40:25
8:05
511
Alex
Foster
M30-34
360
39/129
274/827
20:05
40:28
8:06
569
Tressa
Gitzlaff
F40-44
361
21/144
87/918
20:26
40:30
8:06
282
Georgette
Coppersmith
F45-49
362
3/86
88/918
20:18
40:32
8:07
1704
Darrin
Steinbach
M35-39
363
48/124
275/827
20:15
40:33
8:07
251
Alicia
Cervenka
F25-29
364
5/101
89/918
19:57
40:34
8:07
1821
Jennifer
Tryba
F45-49
365
4/86
90/918
20:26
40:35
8:07
1897
Robert
Wanta
M45-49
366
34/111
276/827
20:36
40:37
8:08
908
Noah
Kobin
M35-39
367
49/124
277/827
20:10
40:38
8:08
712
Wendy
Hill
F45-49
368
5/86
91/918
20:08
40:38
8:08
765
Tammy
Hunter
F55-59
369
3/58
92/918
19:37
40:39
8:08
256
Lily
Churchill
F01-15
370
3/20
93/918
19:27
40:41
8:09
1000
Chad
Leder
M45-49
371
35/111
278/827
19:59
40:43
8:09
1370
Kenneth
Pliska
M45-49
372
36/111
279/827
20:30
40:44
8:09
400
Alexis
Dzikowich
F19-24
373
7/56
94/918
20:30
40:46
8:10
1307
Tracy
Paider
F40-44
374
22/144
95/918
20:14
40:47
8:10
1604
Anna
Schwanebeck
F19-24
375
8/56
96/918
20:19
40:47
8:10
1918
Jason
Welty
M40-44
376
37/105
280/827
20:34
40:48
8:10
257
William
Churchill
M40-44
377
38/105
281/827
19:27
40:49
8:10
866
Kyle
Kent
M25-29
378
28/76
282/827
19:45
40:50
8:10
651
Riley
Hall
M19-24
379
15/33
283/827
19:58
40:52
8:11
350
Lisa
Disher
F40-44
380
23/144
97/918
20:23
40:52
8:11
1249
Amy
Neumeyer
F30-34
381
24/169
98/918
20:12
40:55
8:11
1584
Kimberly
Schulist
F30-34
382
25/169
99/918
20:37
40:57
8:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
314
Jack
Daniels
M40-44
383
39/105
284/827
20:53
40:58
8:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after