Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2008
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 28, 2008 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1657
Johanna
Ritzel
F4044
1918
114/135
1041/1241
51:09
16:30
127
Karen Marie
Bielas
F5054
1919
77/108
1042/1241
51:15
16:32
1302
Jacqueline
Medlock
F2529
1920
138/157
1043/1241
51:16
16:33
2142
Julia Kathryn
White
F4549
1921
113/143
1044/1241
51:17
16:33
66
Sharon
Baker
F4549
1922
114/143
1045/1241
51:17
16:33
2345
Janet
Bly
F4549
1923
115/143
1046/1241
51:17
16:33
2215
Sara J.
Young
F2529
1924
139/157
1047/1241
51:20
16:34
922
Katie
Jenkins
F2529
1925
140/157
1048/1241
51:21
16:34
920
Clinton
Jenkins
M2529
1926
72/77
878/946
51:21
16:34
1448
Carol
Nye
F4549
1927
116/143
1049/1241
51:22
16:34
736
Jesse
Harris
M6064
1928
31/35
879/946
51:24
16:35
2049
Sharon S
Vanausdal
F4044
1929
115/135
1050/1241
51:29
16:37
582
Sue
Fry
F4549
1930
117/143
1051/1241
51:31
16:38
1864
Georgeann
Smith
F6064
1931
15/25
1052/1241
51:33
16:38
2227
Steve
Zantal
M4549
1932
108/112
880/946
51:34
16:38
2226
Linda
Zantal
F4044
1933
116/135
1053/1241
51:34
16:38
1159
Linda G
Loftis
F5054
1934
78/108
1054/1241
51:34
16:38
1113
Theresa
Lehman
F3034
1935
126/140
1055/1241
51:41
16:41
1789
Joe
Seidenschmidt
M3034
1936
74/81
881/946
51:42
16:41
60
Joyce Elaine
Ayette
F5559
1937
57/81
1056/1241
51:46
16:42
954
Colleen
Jordan
F2529
1938
141/157
1057/1241
51:48
16:43
2167
Becky
Williamson
F6569
1939
7/10
1058/1241
51:49
16:43
1075
Janet
Labbe
F5054
1940
79/108
1059/1241
51:49
16:43
1964
Rebecca
Swensen
F2024
1941
69/78
1060/1241
51:51
16:44
1946
Sue M
Stubbs
F6064
1942
16/25
1061/1241
51:51
16:44
1967
Robyn
Swensen
F2529
1943
142/157
1062/1241
51:52
16:44
1886
Dawn
Socrates
F4549
1944
118/143
1063/1241
51:54
16:45
166
Murf
Bontrager
M6569
1945
13/15
882/946
51:57
16:46
1965
Renee
Swensen
F5054
1946
80/108
1064/1241
51:57
16:46
227
Susan
Buck
F5559
1947
58/81
1065/1241
51:57
16:46
165
Kristine
Bontrager
F3539
1948
161/174
1066/1241
51:57
16:46
415
Jo
Dech
F5559
1949
59/81
1067/1241
52:04
16:48
1494
Sandy
Payne
F6064
1950
17/25
1068/1241
52:04
16:48
1514
Valerie Lynn
Penny
F5054
1951
81/108
1069/1241
52:04
16:48
1685
Jenifer Marie
Roseberry
F3539
1952
162/174
1070/1241
52:08
16:49
493
Vicki
Ebert
F4044
1953
117/135
1071/1241
52:08
16:49
490
Art
Ebert
M4549
1954
109/112
883/946
52:09
16:50
930
Sondra R
Jessup
F4044
1955
118/135
1072/1241
52:10
16:50
2378
Margery
Jones
F4044
1956
119/135
1073/1241
52:10
16:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1293
Patricia
McKenney
F5054
1957
82/108
1074/1241
52:11
16:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after