Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2023 Deadwood - Mickelson Trail Marathon
Half Marathon
Info
June 4, 2023 in Deadwood, SD
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Marathon Relay
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wheeler Event Management
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
2107
Levi
Yocum
28
M
M2529
Glenrock
WY
282
14/35
156/383
2:08:29
2:00:03
9:10
2216
Rachel
Rabenberg
36
F
F3539
Aberdeen
SD
283
29/112
127/776
2:27:07
2:00:07
9:11
2137
Tanya
Cooper
43
F
F4044
Hermosa
SD
284
12/107
128/776
2:09:05
2:00:13
9:11
2079
Jesse
Williams
20
M
M2024
Aberdeen
SD
285
11/25
157/383
2:07:19
2:00:18
9:11
1787
Lynsey
Prosser
27
F
F2529
Sioux Falls
SD
286
17/77
129/776
2:08:43
2:00:26
9:12
2197
Kerry
Monahan Gaughan
60
F
F6064
River Vale
NJ
287
1/36
130/776
2:18:42
2:00:27
9:12
1593
Amanda
May
40
F
F4044
Casper
WY
288
13/107
131/776
2:08:59
2:00:32
9:13
1699
John
Noyes
26
M
M2529
Aberdeen
SD
289
15/35
158/383
2:07:17
2:00:36
9:13
1906
MacKenna
Shuck
19
F
F0119
Red Lodge
MT
290
15/38
132/776
2:21:13
2:00:40
9:13
1512
Laura
Larsen
27
F
F2529
Brookings
SD
291
18/77
133/776
2:02:13
2:00:43
9:13
1944
Malori
Stahl
34
F
F3034
Roundup
MT
292
24/101
134/776
2:07:35
2:00:49
9:14
1103
Meghan
Brown
43
F
F4044
Miles City
MT
293
14/107
135/776
2:15:23
2:00:53
9:14
1726
Janell
Paris
41
F
F4044
Gillette
WY
294
15/107
136/776
2:38:16
2:01:00
9:15
2300
Chester
Herman
55
M
M5559
Casper
WY
295
7/33
159/383
2:12:26
2:01:07
9:15
1865
Holly
Schamber
40
F
F4044
Gillette
WY
296
16/107
137/776
2:22:45
2:01:11
9:15
1128
Lori
Cargill
49
F
F4549
Gillette
WY
297
15/101
138/776
2:22:45
2:01:11
9:15
1850
Megan
Rummel
40
F
F4044
Madison
SD
298
17/107
139/776
2:04:47
2:01:12
9:16
1907
Michael
Shuck
55
M
M5559
Red Lodge
MT
299
8/33
160/383
2:21:47
2:01:13
9:16
1578
Jack
Maher
22
M
M2024
Ft Pierre
SD
300
12/25
161/383
2:29:14
2:01:24
9:17
2000
Kimberly
Tollison
60
F
F6064
Spearfish
SD
301
2/36
140/776
2:03:05
2:01:25
9:17
2354
Hannah
Weinheimer
25
F
F2529
Onida
SD
302
19/77
141/776
2:21:37
2:01:27
9:17
1693
Erin
Nieland
40
F
F4044
Pingree
ND
303
18/107
142/776
2:25:23
2:01:29
9:17
1914
Megan
Simon
24
F
F2024
Tolstoy
SD
304
12/53
143/776
2:21:42
2:01:31
9:17
1631
Megan
Mentzer
34
F
F3034
Sheridan
WY
305
25/101
144/776
2:38:54
2:01:38
9:18
1311
Amanda
Glish
29
F
F2529
Spearfish
SD
306
20/77
145/776
2:18:43
2:01:41
9:18
1440
Joshua
Johnson
35
M
M3539
Spearfish
SD
307
29/49
162/383
2:07:21
2:01:41
9:18
1855
Sarah
Ruybal
45
F
F4549
Sheridan
WY
308
16/101
146/776
2:16:47
2:01:51
9:19
2232
David
Sheets
52
M
M5054
Rapid City
SD
309
11/39
163/383
2:07:58
2:02:04
9:20
2078
Daniel
Williams
55
M
M5559
Douglas
WY
310
9/33
164/383
2:06:57
2:02:06
9:20
1684
Aaron
Nachtigall
26
M
M2529
Tea
SD
311
16/35
165/383
2:14:27
2:02:08
9:20
2335
Juan
Rivera
24
M
M2024
Rapid City
SD
312
13/25
166/383
2:27:22
2:02:10
9:20
1465
Michael
Kayser
26
M
M2529
Sioux Falls
SD
313
17/35
167/383
2:27:22
2:02:10
9:20
2026
Kara
Visger
32
F
F3034
Dickinson
ND
314
26/101
147/776
2:17:47
2:02:11
9:20
1550
Brian
Lowery
44
M
M4044
Tea
SD
315
21/48
168/383
2:08:56
2:02:17
9:21
1551
Jennifer
Lowery
41
F
F4044
Tea
SD
316
19/107
148/776
2:08:56
2:02:17
9:21
2271
Tom
Backe
30
M
M3034
Colorado Springs
CO
317
27/46
169/383
2:14:24
2:02:23
9:21
1741
Mandy
Pearson
31
F
F3034
Sturgis
SD
318
27/101
149/776
2:03:22
2:02:24
9:21
1903
Errin
Short
27
F
F2529
Sturgis
SD
319
21/77
150/776
2:03:25
2:02:27
9:21
1124
Panida
Campbell
50
F
F5054
Gillette
WY
320
6/71
151/776
2:14:15
2:02:30
9:22
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
2318
Dale
Nemec
25
M
M2529
Rapid City
SD
321
18/35
170/383
2:05:08
2:02:46
9:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after