Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 10K & 5K Warm-Up Run
5K
Info
August 9, 2014 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
921
Mark
Lester
M 25-29
88
5/9
56/98
29:55
9:38
876
Megan
Dibenedetto
F 20-24
89
4/10
33/133
29:56
9:38
922
Ben
Lovell
M 35-39
90
7/11
57/98
30:01
9:40
910
Robert
Humphrey
M 40-44
91
7/14
58/98
30:01
9:40
1111
Jenny
Huang
F 45-49
92
4/9
34/133
30:09
9:43
1027
Matt
Bartek
M 45-49
93
5/8
59/98
30:20
9:46
920
Charles
Lax
M 45-49
94
6/8
60/98
30:22
9:47
99
Kathy
Coomes
F 40-44
95
4/16
35/133
30:28
9:49
991
Doug
Sabo
M 40-44
96
8/14
61/98
30:37
9:51
1143
Brandy
O'Brien
F 25-29
97
7/14
36/133
30:44
9:54
1121
Regan
Kull
F 15-19
98
3/6
37/133
30:44
9:54
1192
Joe
West
M 30-34
99
4/6
62/98
30:46
9:54
899
Krista
Haas
F 40-44
100
5/16
38/133
30:49
9:55
901
Jane
Harpenau
F 40-44
101
6/16
39/133
30:49
9:55
1026
Tiffany
Payne
F 35-39
102
7/16
40/133
31:00
9:59
857
Jason
Barnwell
M 40-44
103
9/14
63/98
31:11
10:02
1070
Ariel
Atwood
F 20-24
104
5/10
41/133
31:35
10:10
858
Rachel
Barnwell
F 40-44
105
7/16
42/133
31:36
10:10
913
Rick
Kissel
M 55-59
106
4/6
64/98
31:41
10:12
1132
Larry
McCoy
M 45-49
107
7/8
65/98
32:05
10:20
959
Kevin
Spindler
M 35-39
108
8/11
66/98
32:06
10:20
955
Elizabeth
Spindler
F 10-14
109
3/4
43/133
32:06
10:20
986
Joan
Dorsey
F 55-59
110
3/14
44/133
32:17
10:24
1101
Matt
Hart
M 40-44
111
10/14
67/98
32:24
10:26
862
Lori
Boardman
F 40-44
112
8/16
45/133
32:25
10:27
863
Nick
Boardman
M 40-44
113
11/14
68/98
32:28
10:27
932
Josh
Miller
M 15-19
114
8/8
69/98
32:32
10:29
948
Michael
Ross
M 25-29
115
6/9
70/98
32:32
10:29
1152
Brenda
Ramirez
F 20-24
116
6/10
46/133
32:33
10:29
911
Mike
Inman
M 35-39
117
9/11
71/98
32:37
10:30
893
Dan
Goebel
M 35-39
118
10/11
72/98
32:43
10:32
1164
Lisa
Schnur
F 50-54
119
4/15
47/133
33:04
10:39
362
Brenda
Moore
F 55-59
120
4/14
48/133
33:05
10:39
1021
Christy
Williams
F 40-44
121
9/16
49/133
33:13
10:42
972
Suzanne
Wells
F 60-64
122
2/8
50/133
33:18
10:43
926
Johnathon
Marshall
M 25-29
123
7/9
73/98
33:33
10:48
1142
Amanda
Niehaus-Hard
F 40-44
124
10/16
51/133
33:42
10:51
1077
Amanda
Box
F 35-39
125
8/16
52/133
33:55
10:55
878
Jessica
Elfreich
F 30-34
126
2/11
53/133
34:00
10:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
904
Mark
Herrmann
M 50-54
127
7/11
74/98
34:01
10:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after