Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1878
Melissa
Padgett
F5559
1746
120/235
1128/2101
1:51:52.02
18:01
447
Nicole
Cleary
F3539
1747
137/218
1129/2101
1:51:53.01
18:01
2596
Connie
Voith
F7074
1748
39/84
1130/2101
1:51:53.01
18:01
2811
Wendy
Fields-Lardie
F6064
1749
92/236
1131/2101
1:51:53.04
18:01
1953
Marianna
Pickett
F6569
1750
71/202
1132/2101
1:51:53.08
18:01
606
Patricia
Dewyse
F6569
1751
72/202
1133/2101
1:51:53.08
18:01
2298
Candace
Smith
F7074
1752
40/84
1134/2101
1:51:54.05
18:01
2342
Diane
Spalding
F5559
1753
121/235
1135/2101
1:51:58
18:02
2810
Gail
Feher
F6064
1754
93/236
1136/2101
1:51:59.01
18:02
547
Krista
Cuthbert
F4044
1755
138/215
1137/2101
1:51:59.03
18:02
482
Joan
Compagno-Wright
F6569
1756
73/202
1138/2101
1:51:59.05
18:02
548
Scott
Cuthbert
M5559
1757
57/94
619/950
1:52:02.06
18:02
871
Lesa
Gleb
F5559
1758
122/235
1139/2101
1:52:06.03
18:03
1941
Lisa
Petrovski
F5054
1759
115/212
1140/2101
1:52:06.06
18:03
590
Teri
Demoss
F4044
1760
139/215
1141/2101
1:52:07.05
18:03
1194
April
Johnson
F5559
1761
123/235
1142/2101
1:52:08.05
18:03
466
Tanya
Collins
F4044
1762
140/215
1143/2101
1:52:10.02
18:04
2190
Elizabeth
Schroeder
F3539
1763
138/218
1144/2101
1:52:17.02
18:05
306
Donna
Brown
F5559
1764
124/235
1145/2101
1:52:18.01
18:05
676
Valerie
Earls
F2529
1765
74/118
1146/2101
1:52:18.06
18:05
961
Tara
Hano
F4044
1766
141/215
1147/2101
1:52:21
18:05
9
Lori
Agalzoff
F5559
1767
125/235
1148/2101
1:52:22
18:06
284
Sari
Breznau
F4044
1768
142/215
1149/2101
1:52:22.03
18:06
1477
Brenna
Lobb
F4044
1769
143/215
1150/2101
1:52:22.08
18:06
328
Andrea
Bryant
F3539
1770
139/218
1151/2101
1:52:26.03
18:06
728
Wendy
Farah
F5559
1771
126/235
1152/2101
1:52:36.04
18:08
2573
Darleen
Vaterlaus
F5054
1772
116/212
1153/2101
1:52:38.02
18:08
1901
Maureen
Patrick
F6064
1773
94/236
1154/2101
1:52:38.03
18:08
1248
David
Kaiser
M4549
1774
67/91
620/950
1:52:39.05
18:08
2053
Colleen
Richardson
F5559
1775
127/235
1155/2101
1:52:40.07
18:09
377
Susan
Caisse
F4549
1776
133/220
1156/2101
1:52:40.09
18:09
1906
Judith
Pearson
F7074
1777
41/84
1157/2101
1:52:45.04
18:09
2609
Michaela
Wait
F2529
1778
75/118
1158/2101
1:52:49
18:10
1544
Deborah
Mann
F4549
1779
134/220
1159/2101
1:52:50.07
18:10
1628
Chandra
McNeely
F4549
1780
135/220
1160/2101
1:52:52.05
18:10
1726
Tamara
Morris
F6569
1781
74/202
1161/2101
1:53:12.08
18:14
1637
Vicky
Meek
F6064
1782
95/236
1162/2101
1:53:13
18:14
1642
Linda
Meister
F6569
1783
75/202
1163/2101
1:53:18.02
18:15
804
Mary
Fritzmann
F5559
1784
128/235
1164/2101
1:53:18.07
18:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2304
Judy D
Smith
F6569
1785
76/202
1165/2101
1:53:21.06
18:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after