Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
10K
Info
November 18, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
387
Christine
Haldeman
F3034
11
1/27
4/202
40:28.04
6:31
474
Erin
Jones
F3539
12
1/35
5/202
40:33.07
6:32
782
Tom
Reitmann
M5559
13
1/12
8/113
40:56.03
6:36
13
Drew
Anderson
M2529
14
4/15
9/113
41:13
6:38
906
Adam
Stewart
M4044
15
2/11
10/113
42:02.03
6:46
1160
Natalie
Baumgartner
F3539
16
2/35
6/202
42:18.05
6:49
785
Ella
Repp
F0119
17
1/5
7/202
42:59.01
6:56
1198
Jamie
Whitney
M4044
18
3/11
11/113
43:37.04
7:02
79
Todd
Bosworth
M6064
19
2/10
12/113
43:51.05
7:04
1031
Mark
Young
M5559
20
2/12
13/113
44:20.05
7:09
325
Tsid
Gershom
M3034
21
2/16
14/113
44:26.06
7:10
765
Jennifer
Prenevost
F3034
22
2/27
8/202
44:27.07
7:10
890
Karla
Snyder
F4549
23
1/22
9/202
44:35.08
7:11
951
Larry
Trachtenberg
M6064
24
3/10
15/113
44:48.03
7:13
322
Kay
Gerding
F2529
25
2/19
10/202
45:07.09
7:16
72
Danette
Bloomer
F5054
26
1/14
11/202
45:19.01
7:18
726
Kris
Pearce
F3539
27
3/35
12/202
45:26.04
7:19
683
Michael
Nellist
M2529
28
5/15
16/113
45:27.06
7:19
1149
Amanda
Husted
F3034
29
3/27
13/202
45:29.03
7:20
512
Andrew
Kirchharr
M3034
30
3/16
17/113
45:44.05
7:22
961
Magdalena
Van Leuwen
F2024
31
2/10
14/202
45:47.01
7:23
855
Nick
Shafer
M3034
32
4/16
18/113
45:50.02
7:23
699
John
Obrien
M5559
33
3/12
19/113
45:58.04
7:24
194
Anthony
Cutting
M3034
34
5/16
20/113
46:22.09
7:28
1071
Joshua
Roering
M4549
35
1/13
21/113
46:27
7:29
1057
Jessica
Henley
F4044
36
2/30
15/202
46:45.07
7:32
228
Katie
Dougherty
F3034
37
4/27
16/202
47:08.03
7:36
556
Jennifer
Lewis
F3034
38
5/27
17/202
47:09.08
7:36
562
Sara
Lorge-Butler
F4549
39
2/22
18/202
47:10.04
7:36
164
Chad
Colburn
M5054
40
1/10
22/113
47:10.06
7:36
296
Casey
Frey
M4044
41
4/11
23/113
47:18.08
7:37
735
Nolan
Perkins
M3539
42
1/12
24/113
47:24
7:38
653
Maureen
Sweda
F4044
43
3/30
19/202
47:27.05
7:39
251
Karen
Edmonds
F4044
44
4/30
20/202
47:27.08
7:39
939
Michael
Thomas
M4044
45
5/11
25/113
47:28.07
7:39
895
Doyle
Srader
M4549
46
2/13
26/113
47:36.07
7:40
656
Robert
Morales
M5559
47
4/12
27/113
47:59.02
7:44
1161
William
Burchard
M3034
48
6/16
28/113
48:00.02
7:44
794
Carolin
Robertson
F3034
49
6/27
21/202
48:01.04
7:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
371
Julia
Grosserhode
F2529
50
3/19
22/202
48:04.03
7:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after