Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WISCONSIN TRITERIUM TRIATHLON - 2017
Olympic Individuals
Info
June 24, 2017 in Verona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
King of the Mountain
Olympic Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
KOM
TIME
915
Kelly
Dolan
F30-34
51
3/11
8/73
21:36
1:46
1:42:06
0:59
46:08
3:13
2:52:32
920
Michael
Tschannen
M35-39
52
8/14
44/96
25:24
4:10
1:33:17
2:43
47:16
2:54
2:52:47
776
Kory
Seymour
M25-29
53
8/13
45/96
23:45
2:26
1:31:51
2:24
54:29
2:53
2:54:52
901
Johnes
Flores
M35-39
54
9/14
46/96
29:38
1:42
1:33:41
1:14
49:13
21:41
2:55:27
837
Greg
Winkler
M55-59
55
3/10
47/96
27:33
2:25
1:35:30
2:16
47:49
2:49
2:55:31
695
David
Fieldhack
M55-59
56
4/10
48/96
27:07
2:16
1:40:32
1:19
44:20
3:03
2:55:32
883
Jennie
Loney
F35-39
57
2/8
9/73
30:05
1:55
1:34:44
1:19
48:15
2:42
2:56:16
846
Brad
Wagner
M40-44
58
5/12
49/96
25:32
1:58
1:39:14
1:11
48:50
23:38
2:56:43
866
Jarett
Fields
M40-44
59
6/12
50/96
28:53
2:18
1:32:50
1:49
51:23
3:04
2:57:11
856
Judy
Mufti
F30-34
60
4/11
10/73
31:21
2:05
1:40:07
1:00
43:21
2:55
2:57:52
766
Chris
Borgerding
M25-29
61
9/13
51/96
25:02
2:21
1:36:37
2:50
51:42
2:53
2:58:30
874
Rachel
Sierminski
F35-39
62
3/8
11/73
30:00
2:07
1:36:51
1:43
47:55
2:46
2:58:34
758
Ben
Kjorlie
M25-29
63
10/13
52/96
29:17
3:26
1:33:41
1:49
50:25
2:55
2:58:34
862
Garrett
Stibb
M30-34
64
11/13
53/96
26:17
2:21
1:41:08
1:18
47:36
3:12
2:58:38
872
Grace
Deetjen
F20-24
65
2/7
12/73
26:52
2:38
1:37:46
1:27
49:58
2:38
2:58:38
869
Vince
Dinkel
M20-24
66
5/6
54/96
28:45
4:06
1:36:19
2:13
48:18
2:57
2:59:39
765
Tony
Dargiewicz
M35-39
67
10/14
55/96
28:50
2:01
1:35:59
1:57
50:59
3:05
2:59:44
880
Allison
Pfaff-Harris
F30-34
68
5/11
13/73
28:12
2:02
1:41:21
1:18
46:56
3:03
2:59:48
793
Nathan
Smith
M25-29
69
11/13
56/96
26:43
2:33
1:36:30
1:48
52:31
2:53
3:00:02
832
Eric
Anderson
M55-59
70
5/10
57/96
25:28
3:11
1:40:18
1:45
50:45
3:18
3:01:24
775
Jim
Stitt
M35-39
71
11/14
58/96
24:20
2:31
1:40:46
1:16
53:38
3:24
3:02:29
794
Alexandra
Peirce
F30-34
72
6/11
14/73
22:15
2:11
1:44:54
2:25
50:50
3:22
3:02:33
923
Thomas
Thornburgh
M35-39
73
12/14
59/96
28:43
1:50
1:38:17
1:05
52:52
2:57
3:02:46
753
Kathleen
Marty
F40-44
74
3/14
15/73
28:52
1:45
1:39:33
1:18
51:40
3:15
3:03:05
812
Gary
Geiger
M65-69
75
1/2
60/96
27:52
2:32
1:34:39
1:56
56:27
3:04
3:03:25
780
Marc
Buehler
M45-49
76
5/8
61/96
27:39
1:39
1:38:03
0:50
55:23
3:06
3:03:33
786
Dale
Syse
M50-54
77
3/6
62/96
31:13
3:03
1:35:08
1:59
52:59
2:42
3:04:20
755
Benjamin
Wehmann
M-NOV
78
1/8
63/96
35:46
2:41
1:32:04
1:16
52:55
2:38
3:04:41
879
Betsy
Taamallah
F50-54
79
1/5
16/73
28:08
2:23
1:46:04
1:30
46:42
3:04
3:04:46
787
Chika
Kusakawa
F30-34
80
7/11
17/73
25:03
2:03
1:50:34
1:06
47:48
3:27
3:06:32
772
Tracy
Drexler
F45-49
81
1/7
18/73
27:36
3:07
1:37:17
1:35
58:37
3:12
3:08:10
807
Jeff
Ayres
M-NOV
82
2/8
64/96
32:11
5:13
1:38:32
2:28
50:04
3:06
3:08:25
747
Erin
Hoey
F20-24
83
3/7
19/73
30:06
1:53
1:40:09
1:42
55:10
2:52
3:09:00
905
Warren
Hoelscher
M45-49
84
6/8
65/96
36:26
3:04
1:42:54
1:46
46:27
26:31
3:10:35
891
Andrew
Hall
M20-24
85
6/6
66/96
37:41
3:21
1:36:58
2:25
50:26
2:56
3:10:49
831
Janna
Jansen
F-NOV
86
1/7
20/73
27:14
2:12
1:47:15
1:06
53:24
3:30
3:11:08
767
Kim
Neitzel
F45-49
87
2/7
21/73
29:44
2:06
1:39:18
2:04
58:08
3:10
3:11:18
908
Kevin
Vrany
M25-29
88
12/13
67/96
31:08
2:58
1:41:08
1:19
55:04
2:12
3:11:37
748
Rodney
James
M40-44
89
7/12
68/96
31:08
2:31
1:43:12
1:09
54:23
3:15
3:12:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
KOM
TIME
844
Sarah
Foley
F01-19
90
1/2
22/73
21:34
2:23
1:51:13
0:38
56:39
2:50
3:12:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after