Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
4J 6K AVID Strides For Education
6K Overall
Info
April 8, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
6K Overall
6K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
15
Soriah
Delf
F0114
51
9/22
24/63
56:13.05
15:05
95
Emily
Shaver
F0114
52
10/22
25/63
56:15.03
15:06
65
Ayva
Reed
F0114
53
11/22
26/63
56:34.02
15:11
92
Lily
Lauderbach
F1519
54
3/5
27/63
56:36.09
15:12
13
Tessa
Bretschneider
F0114
55
12/22
28/63
56:38.03
15:12
74
Laura
Thurston
F6099
56
1/4
29/63
58:00.05
15:34
75
Peter
Thurston
M6099
57
2/3
28/41
58:05.01
15:35
3
Peter
Barsotti
M3039
58
4/5
29/41
58:05.05
15:35
68
Molly
Scurto
F5059
59
3/5
30/63
59:12.07
15:53
69
Tony
Scurto
M5059
60
3/3
30/41
59:13.08
15:54
39
Cameron
Kruse
M0114
61
16/20
31/41
1:00:26.09
16:13
78
Clair
Wiles
F4049
62
8/17
31/63
1:02:17.01
16:43
67
Tracy
Ross
F4049
63
9/17
32/63
1:02:18.02
16:43
14
Sara
Connors
F4049
64
10/17
33/63
1:02:35.01
16:48
87
Thomas
Friesen
M0114
65
17/20
32/41
1:03:25.04
17:01
86
Heather
Friesen
F3039
66
3/6
34/63
1:03:26.06
17:01
55
Brinda
Narayan-Wold
F5059
67
4/5
35/63
1:03:27.01
17:02
94
Sarah
Pettigrew
F3039
68
4/6
36/63
1:03:32.02
17:03
98
Kurt
Willcox
M6099
69
3/3
33/41
1:03:32.04
17:03
96
Kate
Wagoner
F2029
70
3/4
37/63
1:03:33.03
17:03
97
Phyllis
Wagoner
F6099
71
2/4
38/63
1:03:36
17:04
52
Chloe
Mitchell-Piper
F0114
72
13/22
39/63
1:04:46.04
17:23
63
Tiffany
Ray
F3039
73
5/6
40/63
1:04:53.07
17:25
64
William
Ray
M3039
74
5/5
34/41
1:04:54.01
17:25
18
Jason
Erickson
M4049
75
4/6
35/41
1:04:54.08
17:25
28
Christina
Hinton
F4049
76
11/17
41/63
1:05:04.09
17:28
72
Kieli
Shankle
F0114
77
14/22
42/63
1:05:05.05
17:28
240
Cindy
Shankle
F3039
78
6/6
43/63
1:05:09.09
17:29
83
Katie
Bernstein
F4049
79
12/17
44/63
1:05:10.03
17:29
17
Linda
Dietz
F6099
80
3/4
45/63
1:08:52.01
18:29
239
Kelly
Ryker
F0114
81
15/22
46/63
1:11:05.09
19:05
20
Kelsi
Gardner
F0114
82
16/22
47/63
1:11:07.03
19:05
21
Shaelyn
Gardner
F0114
83
17/22
48/63
1:11:10.01
19:06
45
Madeleine
Lucas
F1519
84
4/5
49/63
1:11:27.06
19:11
66
Izzy
Ritter
F0114
85
18/22
50/63
1:11:32.01
19:12
24
Marie
Henning
M0114
86
18/20
36/41
1:42:21
27:28
1
Dana
Barber
F4049
87
13/17
51/63
1:42:21
27:28
2
Kayla
Barber
F0114
88
19/22
52/63
1:42:21
27:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after