Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Crescent Lake Challenge
23K
Info
March 3, 2019 in Crescent Lake, OR
Question About Results?
Races
23K
23K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
70
Tyler
Wilson
M2029
34
5/5
26/44
1:32:55
4:03
72
Kelsey
Ward
F2029
35
3/5
9/35
1:32:56
4:03
17
Ed
Klotz
M5059
36
5/9
27/44
1:33:35
4:05
32
Trevor
Ricker
M1519
37
5/5
28/44
1:34:20
4:07
42
Cindy
Beard
F5059
38
4/13
10/35
1:36:45
4:13
28
Tom
Opsal
M6069
39
4/10
29/44
1:36:52
4:13
41
Lisa
Albanese
F4049
40
3/10
11/35
1:36:53
4:13
22
Shannon
Mara
F5059
41
5/13
12/35
1:36:58
4:13
62
Monica
McClain-Smith
F5059
42
6/13
13/35
1:37:03
4:14
58
Renee
Hamilton
F4049
43
4/10
14/35
1:38:23
4:17
11
Dagmar
Eriksson
F7099
44
1/1
15/35
1:38:34
4:18
26
Amy
Nary
F4049
45
5/10
16/35
1:38:35
4:18
1
Mike
Bogar
M6069
46
5/10
30/44
1:39:53
4:21
43
Tim
Beard
M5059
47
6/9
31/44
1:40:45
4:23
25
Helen
Miller
F2029
48
4/5
17/35
1:41:35
4:25
5
Fred
Christensen
M6069
49
6/10
32/44
1:42:08
4:27
67
Rick
Christensen
M6069
50
7/10
33/44
1:42:11
4:27
37
John
Stephenson
M5059
51
7/9
34/44
1:43:08
4:30
48
Andy
Conde
M5059
52
8/9
35/44
1:44:04
4:32
6
Rebecca
Christensen
F2029
53
5/5
18/35
1:49:09
4:45
33
Joshua
Roering
M4049
54
6/7
36/44
1:49:10
4:45
47
Neil
Brashnyk
M4049
55
7/7
37/44
1:52:54
4:55
57
Jared
Hall
M3039
56
6/6
38/44
1:54:28
4:59
35
Kate
Ryan
F5059
57
7/13
19/35
1:59:41
5:13
44
Lew
Becker
M7099
58
1/2
39/44
2:03:01
5:21
46
Jennifer
Brashnyk
F4049
59
6/10
20/35
2:04:26
5:25
73
Keli
Thomas
F5059
60
8/13
21/35
2:05:17
5:27
24
Laurie
Martin
F5059
61
9/13
22/35
2:10:24
5:41
30
Adriauna
Pendergrass
F1519
62
1/3
23/35
2:13:32
5:49
77
Jane
Whitticar
F1519
63
2/3
24/35
2:13:34
5:49
75
Marleigh
Dunning
F1519
64
3/3
25/35
2:13:42
5:49
74
Hillary
Newn
F4049
65
7/10
26/35
2:25:42
6:21
8
John
Collins
M7099
66
2/2
40/44
2:31:45
6:36
80
Jen
Christenson
F5059
67
10/13
27/35
2:42:04
7:03
53
Mike
Dirksen
M6069
68
8/10
41/44
2:51:58
7:29
51
Alana
Dirksen
F0114
69
1/1
28/35
2:53:27
7:33
19
Jennifer
Lamberg
F4049
70
8/10
29/35
2:55:41
7:39
2
Michelle
Bosworth
F4049
71
9/10
30/35
2:55:43
7:39
14
Jessica
Henley
F4049
72
10/10
31/35
2:55:44
7:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
52
Fabienne
Dirksen
F3039
73
1/1
32/35
3:02:15
7:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after