Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
753
Lori
Ehrensberger
F3539
905
50/233
331/1757
28:59
9:21
2527
Xavier
Schwartz
M1214
906
59/86
575/1126
28:59
9:22
2634
Joseph
Slocik
M3539
907
75/128
576/1126
28:59
9:22
2773
Jay
Storey
M3034
908
70/122
577/1126
28:59
9:22
2870
Mike
Thonnerieux
M3034
909
71/122
578/1126
28:59
9:22
3193
Amy
Zart
F3034
910
51/258
332/1757
29:00
9:22
698
Gary
Doll
M4044
911
50/106
579/1126
29:00
9:22
1292
Lucinda
Hume
F5054
912
12/158
333/1757
29:00
9:22
944
Alexander
Gamber
M5559
913
26/79
580/1126
29:00
9:22
697
Angie
Doll
F4044
914
29/191
334/1757
29:00
9:22
2951
Kellie
Veracco
F4044
915
30/191
335/1757
29:01
9:22
1617
Melissa
Leingang
F3034
916
52/258
336/1757
29:02
9:22
361
Chris
Buck
M2529
917
74/122
581/1126
29:02
9:23
598
Matthew
Curtis
M4044
918
51/106
582/1126
29:02
9:23
1857
Tracy
Mediratta
F3539
919
51/233
337/1757
29:02
9:23
695
Maria
Doepker
F4549
920
33/200
338/1757
29:02
9:23
1990
Sasha
Mosel
F2529
921
63/242
339/1757
29:03
9:23
1307
Laura
Husman
F2529
922
64/242
340/1757
29:04
9:23
803
Gretchen
Farrell
F2529
923
65/242
341/1757
29:04
9:23
1496
Mary
Klunk
F5054
924
13/158
342/1757
29:04
9:23
979
Brian
Gibboney
M4044
925
52/106
583/1126
29:04
9:23
1718
Amy
Lynch
F2529
926
66/242
343/1757
29:04
9:23
2357
Sage
Riley
F1214
927
24/51
344/1757
29:05
9:23
2034
Angela
Nedeff
F4549
928
34/200
345/1757
29:05
9:24
2474
Barb
Schairbaum
F4549
929
35/200
346/1757
29:05
9:24
3298
Breanna
Skinner
F1214
930
25/51
347/1757
29:06
9:24
1339
Laurie
Jakoplic
F4549
931
36/200
348/1757
29:06
9:24
2531
Elizabeth
Scott
F3034
932
53/258
349/1757
29:06
9:24
2659
Larry
Smith
M3539
933
76/128
584/1126
29:06
9:24
1236
Greg
Hollis
M4044
934
53/106
585/1126
29:07
9:24
2080
Patrick
O'Donohue
M5054
935
50/97
586/1126
29:07
9:24
1284
Allen
Huff
M6569
936
6/15
587/1126
29:08
9:24
421
Matt
Carroll
M3539
937
77/128
588/1126
29:08
9:24
2394
Denise
Roderer
F4044
938
31/191
350/1757
29:09
9:25
97
Misty
Ashworth
F3539
939
52/233
351/1757
29:09
9:25
1434
Erin
Kelly
F1214
940
26/51
352/1757
29:10
9:25
629
Eric
Davis
M3539
941
78/128
589/1126
29:11
9:25
3019
George
Watkins
M5559
942
27/79
590/1126
29:11
9:25
517
Maria
Combs
F2529
943
67/242
353/1757
29:11
9:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2682
Kelli
Sommer
F2024
944
26/113
354/1757
29:11
9:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after