Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WISCONSIN TRITERIUM TRIATHLON - 2018
Sprint Individuals
Info
June 23, 2018 in Verona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
424
Christopher
McMenomy
M30-34
210
21/28
123/148
14:20
6:12
39:08
4:50
26:10
1:30:37
484
Laurie
Pieper
F55-59
211
5/11
88/158
10:03
3:16
41:43
1:08
34:32
1:30:40
777
Ann
Arnold
F45-49
212
8/18
89/158
12:34
2:49
39:16
1:50
34:29
1:30:56
688
Sandy
Eskrich
F55-59
213
6/11
90/158
11:27
2:41
41:47
1:36
34:17
1:31:45
481
Tom
Malone
M30-34
214
22/28
124/148
11:54
2:54
47:01
1:33
28:29
1:31:49
350
Joe
Grensavitch
M25-29
215
16/19
125/148
14:47
3:20
44:46
1:22
28:09
1:32:22
698
Thiago
Arzua
M25-29
216
17/19
126/148
10:20
2:51
42:59
1:32
34:44
1:32:25
262
Anna
Fehling
F30-34
217
14/22
91/158
10:20
4:21
46:46
1:12
29:50
1:32:27
281
Candace
Hartman
F45-49
218
9/18
92/158
11:10
4:59
41:00
3:40
31:45
1:32:32
419
Zach
Hanley
M30-34
219
23/28
127/148
11:29
2:57
47:35
1:29
29:24
1:32:51
750
Ginna
Irwin
F35-39
220
16/26
93/158
8:07
4:08
52:41
1:16
26:48
1:32:58
570
Raymond
Yap
M30-34
221
24/28
128/148
12:28
5:13
46:21
5:11
24:00
1:33:12
438
Cassidy
Grell
F20-24
222
5/8
94/158
19:55
3:00
38:48
52:46
-
1:33:26
305
Robyne
Gunderson
F45-49
223
10/18
95/158
12:58
3:07
43:19
2:18
31:48
1:33:28
363
Tiffany
Birkrem
ATH
224
4/11
96/158
11:37
3:26
43:14
2:34
32:42
1:33:31
380
Emily
Lichko
F25-29
225
16/21
97/158
11:45
3:20
45:44
1:19
31:39
1:33:45
553
Julie
Barton
F55-59
226
7/11
98/158
19:07
4:00
43:20
2:37
25:24
1:34:26
663
Julia
Vander Ark
F01-19
227
8/10
99/158
8:17
2:58
48:42
1:31
33:46
1:35:11
405
Kelly
Bender
F35-39
228
17/26
100/158
12:01
4:01
44:54
2:30
32:50
1:36:14
346
Krista
Grensavitch
F30-34
229
15/22
101/158
12:34
3:47
48:18
1:44
30:03
1:36:25
751
Joe
Garcia
M60-64
230
13/14
129/148
11:48
3:58
49:13
2:36
29:17
1:36:50
561
Sarah
Connelly
F40-44
231
14/17
102/158
11:52
4:06
46:41
1:38
32:43
1:36:57
492
Julie
Coleman
F45-49
232
11/18
103/158
10:21
4:16
44:35
3:05
34:46
1:37:02
349
Thomas
Szolwinksi
M30-34
233
25/28
130/148
11:57
3:40
47:22
1:49
32:16
1:37:03
731
Tracy
Kempfer
F45-49
234
12/18
104/158
14:18
4:15
41:56
2:51
33:46
1:37:03
626
Erin
Weber
F35-39
235
18/26
105/158
9:21
3:48
46:12
3:30
34:28
1:37:17
304
Christopher
Scholke
M40-44
236
19/19
131/148
10:19
5:43
45:23
3:00
33:03
1:37:26
258
Megan
Thornburgh
F30-34
237
16/22
106/158
10:27
4:28
53:03
1:13
28:43
1:37:52
465
Anne
Readel
F35-39
238
19/26
107/158
8:29
4:41
45:50
3:25
35:40
1:38:04
538
Jolene
Dyke
F50-54
239
4/9
108/158
12:24
5:05
42:06
4:47
33:51
1:38:11
469
Tabitha
Fairfield
F25-29
240
17/21
109/158
10:57
3:19
44:59
2:06
37:09
1:38:27
376
Kirsten
Deguzman
ATH
241
5/11
110/158
9:39
2:16
45:27
1:15
40:23
1:38:58
478
Derrick
Longdo
M45-49
242
11/14
132/148
13:10
5:27
45:01
3:02
32:22
1:39:00
701
Megan
Baryenbruch
F20-24
243
6/8
111/158
8:14
3:42
50:22
1:43
35:33
1:39:32
292
June
Burch Heffernan
F50-54
244
5/9
112/158
13:48
4:48
49:04
1:18
31:06
1:40:01
255
Becca
Marshall
F35-39
245
20/26
113/158
11:25
3:38
44:21
3:49
36:55
1:40:06
439
Lisa
Aumann
F55-59
246
8/11
114/158
14:07
4:34
45:59
2:23
33:09
1:40:10
457
Anthony
McGowan
M30-34
247
26/28
133/148
19:30
3:56
44:24
2:21
30:07
1:40:16
348
Emily
Patch
F30-34
248
17/22
115/158
12:09
3:40
53:27
1:20
29:45
1:40:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
335
Erin
Cross
F35-39
249
21/26
116/158
11:41
4:45
45:24
1:40
36:57
1:40:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after