Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Manitowoc-Two Rivers Y Triathlon 2016
Individuals
Info
August 27, 2016 in Manitowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Mini Tri
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
11
Geoffrey
Costley
M55-59
35
5/6
29/52
1:29
1:21
53:17
2:05
25:57
1:24:07
30
Steve
Jennings
M50-54
36
3/5
30/52
1:34
1:22
54:05
1:01
26:27
1:24:27
41
Carol
Levendusky
F45-49
37
2/8
7/37
1:32
57:05
50:24
-
-
1:24:33
56
Joe
Paterick
M80-99
38
1/3
31/52
1:52
2:10
52:10
1:23
27:13
1:24:45
33
Mark
Klaiber
M60-64
39
3/5
32/52
1:28
3:46
54:09
0:54
24:58
1:25:13
29
Patti
Jennings
F45-49
40
3/8
8/37
1:38
1:39
53:53
1:24
27:09
1:25:41
27
Ryan
Jacoby
M12-15
41
1/1
33/52
1:19
2:08
57:43
0:53
23:49
1:25:51
39
Jeremy
Larson
M40-44
42
3/4
34/52
1:15
1:27
52:52
1:32
28:46
1:25:51
69
Robert
Schneider
M30-34
43
3/5
35/52
1:12
1:17
57:04
0:58
25:25
1:25:54
79
Colleen
Sorensen
F55-59
44
3/4
9/37
1:59
4:03
54:02
1:11
24:42
1:25:54
45
Joshua
Martell
M20-24
45
3/4
36/52
1:02
1:10
59:18
0:34
24:32
1:26:34
128
Glen
Caves
M60-64
46
4/5
37/52
1:27
1:26
54:45
2:04
27:11
1:26:51
37
Heidi
Kuennen
F30-34
47
1/5
10/37
1:30
1:40
53:57
1:59
28:01
1:27:05
19
Paula
Gilson
F35-39
48
4/7
11/37
1:26
1:41
54:10
2:25
27:47
1:27:27
57
Don
Patnode
M45-49
49
8/10
38/52
1:25
1:23
53:56
1:29
29:53
1:28:05
12
Jason
Crowe
M40-44
50
4/4
39/52
1:28
1:59
51:47
2:06
30:55
1:28:13
22
Liz
Huempfner
F45-49
51
4/8
12/37
1:56
2:33
54:22
2:37
29:21
1:30:48
96
Adam
Mueller
M35-39
52
7/7
40/52
1:14
2:19
1:00:46
0:36
25:59
1:30:51
14
Kyle
Danowski
M25-29
53
2/2
41/52
1:10
1:37
58:35
1:45
28:01
1:31:06
17
Paul
Fox
M50-54
54
4/5
42/52
1:19
1:38
1:00:01
0:49
27:40
1:31:25
99
Michelle
Pendl
F30-34
55
2/5
13/37
1:45
1:10
57:47
2:01
30:09
1:32:48
60
James
Richardson
M45-49
56
9/10
43/52
1:37
2:33
1:01:11
0:57
27:59
1:34:16
16
Julie
Flynn
F50-54
57
1/3
14/37
1:41
2:31
57:58
0:41
31:32
1:34:22
64
Connie
Rosinsky
F50-54
58
2/3
15/37
1:41
1:33
58:49
1:49
30:32
1:34:22
68
Sterling
Schmidt
M60-64
59
5/5
44/52
1:35
1:56
56:59
1:41
33:21
1:35:29
3
Rebecca
Boppre
F35-39
60
5/7
16/37
1:29
2:21
1:00:42
1:01
30:08
1:35:39
35
Kelly
Kotarek
F25-29
61
1/4
17/37
1:27
1:29
59:27
1:13
32:26
1:36:00
91
David
Klein
M30-34
62
4/5
45/52
1:27
4:08
1:05:02
0:41
24:49
1:36:04
53
Terri
Olsen
F35-39
63
6/7
18/37
1:57
2:39
59:14
2:33
29:54
1:36:13
38
Chastity
Larson
F40-44
64
1/2
19/37
1:23
3:51
58:36
2:08
30:39
1:36:36
32
Sonya
Kalscheur
F55-59
65
4/4
20/37
1:35
2:00
1:00:47
0:51
31:43
1:36:54
84
Lisa
Van Sickle
F30-34
66
3/5
21/37
1:21
1:41
1:04:21
1:51
27:45
1:36:57
62
Katie
Riederer
F25-29
67
2/4
22/37
1:36
2:37
59:18
1:49
31:54
1:37:12
36
Kevin
Krause
M55-59
68
6/6
46/52
1:40
3:43
1:02:53
0:51
28:09
1:37:14
72
Amber
Schubert
F25-29
69
3/4
23/37
1:26
2:52
1:00:43
1:04
32:05
1:38:08
104
Becky
Lueck
F45-49
70
5/8
24/37
1:42
2:35
57:52
0:47
35:56
1:38:50
8
Oscar
Castro
M30-34
71
5/5
47/52
1:07
1:38
1:04:21
1:38
30:30
1:39:13
43
Mitch
Luecke
M20-24
72
4/4
48/52
1:06:16
-
1:49:08
-
32:30
1:39:26
94
Tonya
Johnson
F35-39
73
7/7
25/37
1:29
2:07
59:39
0:42
35:42
1:39:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
73
Angela
Sella
F45-49
74
6/8
26/37
1:52
2:17
1:01:05
2:15
32:14
1:39:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after