Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
FORTitude 10K - 2021
10K
Info
September 6, 2021 in Fort Collins, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Pro Chase
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
EA5878
Seth
Silvers
M30
405
6/24
322/1420
47:45.62
7:37.04
7:51.18
7:43.81
7:43.44
7:49.75
47:43.57
7:41
C2751
Brian J.
Larson
M44
406
10/35
323/1420
47:49.59
7:35.35
7:45.19
7:38.98
7:39.13
7:32.98
47:44.49
7:41
AB772
Benjamin
O\'Connor
M57
407
4/25
324/1420
47:46.68
7:46.92
7:45.69
7:39.07
7:39.94
7:54.20
47:44.65
7:42
B1212
Brayden
Lans
M28
408
10/20
325/1420
47:54.21
7:41.39
7:40.67
7:36.28
7:40.97
7:51.48
47:47.68
7:42
B1311
Rich
Holston
M69
409
2/9
326/1420
47:55.29
7:54.76
7:49.01
7:30.01
7:25.70
7:50.45
47:49.04
7:42
N9771
Ken
Joyce
M41
410
14/45
327/1420
47:53.31
7:51.75
7:50.94
7:38.86
7:39.31
7:45.69
47:50.95
7:43
B1249
Lindsay
Hazlett
F22
411
1/17
84/1510
47:55.46
7:39.99
7:49.04
7:44.93
7:46.23
7:58.93
47:52.62
7:43
AB750
Sara
Cawley
F40
412
2/47
85/1510
48:00.29
7:58.05
7:41.65
7:29.70
7:30.69
7:49.86
47:53.32
7:43
BA1836
Korrin
Wells
F20
413
3/18
86/1510
47:56.83
7:41.27
8:04.09
7:54.28
7:49.58
7:59.76
47:54.18
7:43
B1287
Quinha
McBride
F36
414
6/40
87/1510
48:01.15
7:33.91
7:59
7:41.25
7:49.06
8:02.82
47:54.50
7:43
B1236
Susie
Wargin
F51
415
2/37
88/1510
48:01.14
7:59.42
7:46.96
7:36.80
7:31.18
7:45.26
47:56.45
7:43
B1328
Julie
Koffler
F25
416
5/19
89/1510
48:01.62
7:59.19
7:57.31
7:46.08
7:38.15
7:33.22
47:57.49
7:44
B1242
Jon
Berry
M49
417
7/27
328/1420
48:04.85
7:56.63
7:51.49
7:43.12
7:44.14
7:33.52
47:59.82
7:44
B1318
Greg
Ludwig
M51
418
7/41
329/1420
48:05.21
7:39.91
7:49.81
7:51.17
7:41.17
8:01.47
47:59.98
7:44
BA1819
Gerrek
Zwickle
M33
419
8/24
330/1420
56:54.17
7:34.47
7:42.43
7:51.55
8:00.57
8:16.68
48:00
7:44
AB837
Sorrelle
Salcido
F14
420
2/6
90/1510
51:28.85
7:42.23
8:02.24
8:02.44
7:50.69
7:28.34
48:00.27
7:44
B1234
Kaitlyn
McCrystal
F35
421
5/37
91/1510
48:03.02
8:01.89
7:56.97
7:42.16
7:36.61
7:40.48
48:01.20
7:44
AB806
Ryan
Smith
M47
422
8/30
331/1420
48:08.35
7:55.91
7:52.02
7:44.89
7:38.41
7:42.32
48:01.64
7:44
AB717
John
Ruibal
M58
423
3/18
332/1420
48:04.65
7:50.52
7:55.96
7:40.10
7:41.80
7:59.10
48:01.74
7:44
B1232
Tom
Bogan
M61
424
1/26
333/1420
48:05.08
7:45.74
7:57.88
7:45.63
7:46.98
7:59.99
48:01.75
7:44
BB2300
Patricia
Grajeda-Babb
F37
425
2/41
92/1510
48:55.48
7:47.86
7:56.70
7:40.42
7:46.12
7:54.65
48:03.57
7:45
EA5911
Raj
Trikha
M25
426
10/19
334/1420
48:05.39
7:52.32
8:06.94
7:49.53
7:47.74
7:51.62
48:04.11
7:45
BA1824
Hannah
Taylor
F32
427
1/39
93/1510
48:09.38
7:58.49
7:43.01
7:33.79
7:41.07
7:47.28
48:04.14
7:45
BB2330
Zachary
Street
M32
428
6/30
335/1420
48:08.82
7:38.88
7:55.15
7:48.43
7:50.86
7:46.64
48:04.46
7:45
AB735
Sara
Grassmeyer
F35
429
6/37
94/1510
48:04.93
7:40.59
7:38.42
7:34.80
8:01.15
8:11.75
48:04.93
7:45
AB743
Chris
Galligan
M43
430
7/33
336/1420
48:09.26
7:44.20
7:49.78
7:45.72
7:50.02
7:58.31
48:05.71
7:45
BA1812
Pablo
Pinedo
M53
431
3/25
337/1420
48:07.65
7:40.70
7:50.11
7:39.29
7:51.27
7:56.78
48:05.87
7:45
BA1740
Aaron
McGrew
M41
432
15/45
338/1420
48:12.78
7:30.06
7:43.34
7:52.91
8:09.34
8:19.21
48:07.22
7:45
B1248
Elizabeth
Widner
F57
433
1/24
95/1510
48:14.07
7:51.30
7:50.42
7:39.82
7:40.24
7:50.62
48:09.43
7:46
P10231
Gregory
Bucher
M18
434
8/14
339/1420
48:17.36
7:42.92
8:07.34
7:42.15
7:36.66
7:40.03
48:14.59
7:46
E5332
Noah
Steward
M20
435
6/14
340/1420
48:11.58
7:58.88
7:56.52
7:41.39
7:32.77
7:48.18
48:14.88
7:46
EA5945
George
Hammar
M50
436
7/36
341/1420
48:17.90
7:41.16
8:08.49
7:56.39
7:56.72
8:12.20
48:16.51
7:47
B1227
Heather
Hoppin
F44
437
2/47
96/1510
48:22.23
7:53.66
7:53.07
7:34.11
7:40.45
7:59.75
48:18.49
7:47
EA5818
Bradley
Antonio
M31
438
7/21
342/1420
48:18.73
7:41.94
8:06.81
7:59.42
7:44.39
7:50.39
48:18.72
7:47
BA1720
Dana
Krumholz
F37
439
3/41
97/1510
48:20.25
7:42.23
7:52.62
7:48.14
7:54.51
7:59.24
48:18.83
7:47
AB843
Alex
Anderson
M40
440
11/37
343/1420
54:03.62
8:19.29
7:59.53
7:39.30
7:32.05
7:37.81
48:18.97
7:47
BB2271
Braden
Behr
M20
441
7/14
344/1420
48:26.38
7:54.24
7:55.39
7:47.96
7:57.67
7:54.63
48:19.93
7:47
S11395
German
Camacho Aparici
M22
442
4/13
345/1420
48:20.99
8:14.49
8:14.13
7:54
7:46.07
7:42.33
48:20.98
7:47
B1320
Jim
Reynolds
M72
443
1/7
346/1420
48:29.73
7:57.97
7:55.65
7:40.19
7:40.37
7:57.13
48:23.79
7:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
AA347
Ted
Schumann
M37
444
13/41
347/1420
1:13:00.59
7:40.96
7:53
7:56.35
7:55.78
7:59.95
48:25.05
7:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after