Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
MM226
Allison
Villarreal
F45
23814
202/332
11064/18300
13:57
15:17
18:06
18:45
15:54
13:23
1:38:09
15:48
FL220
Nik
Nesladek
M30
23815
372/465
12694/17339
14:28
14:36
15:40
15:28
16:36
17:44
1:38:09
15:48
FL219
Emma
Nesladek
F31
23816
338/475
11065/18300
14:28
14:36
15:40
15:28
16:36
17:44
1:38:09
15:48
PF349
David
Hatton
M77
23817
16/35
12695/17339
15:13
15:28
16:29
16:11
14:38
16:51
1:38:09
15:48
ME609
Kyle
Cabana
M31
23818
347/434
12696/17339
12:52
16:49
15:43
15:40
16:47
17:09
1:38:09
15:48
MB385
Jennifer
Campbell
F44
23819
237/358
11066/18300
15:31
15:08
16:46
16:48
-
-
1:38:09
15:48
ME610
Kelsey
Cabana
F27
23820
350/483
11067/18300
12:52
16:51
15:43
15:39
16:46
17:10
1:38:09
15:48
MM227
Raul
Villarreal
M45
23821
210/287
12697/17339
13:57
15:18
18:07
18:38
16:02
13:21
1:38:10
15:48
MJ474
Chloe
Knape
F20
23822
171/238
11068/18300
17:31
12:15
14:07
19:52
15:16
16:08
1:38:10
15:48
GE340
Jennifer
Yeats
F51
23823
138/263
11069/18300
14:51
17:43
16:52
14:40
15:09
16:54
1:38:10
15:48
MJ475
Anna
Mellizo Kroll
F20
23824
172/238
11070/18300
17:31
12:15
14:07
19:52
15:16
16:08
1:38:10
15:48
ND254
Eric
Keahey
M49
23825
180/249
12698/17339
15:37
16:58
16:38
15:38
15:01
15:30
1:38:10
15:48
ND278
Paxton
Keahey
M11
23826
156/265
12699/17339
15:37
16:58
16:37
15:38
15:02
15:29
1:38:10
15:48
FJ546
Jeffrey
Steinmetz
M46
23827
198/255
12700/17339
13:55
14:49
18:12
17:48
14:55
15:35
1:38:11
15:49
MB191
Kevin
Luna
M35
23828
273/356
12701/17339
12:46
17:54
14:15
14:28
-
-
1:38:11
15:49
FJ545
Isis
Steinmetz
F16
23829
129/185
11071/18300
13:55
14:48
18:13
17:46
14:56
15:36
1:38:11
15:49
NF526
Jill
McCracken
F14
23830
132/220
11072/18300
16:18
13:41
13:11
18:32
11:11
22:57
1:38:11
15:49
MB192
Sage
McMichael
F39
23831
232/349
11073/18300
12:47
17:54
14:14
14:28
-
-
1:38:11
15:49
FJ544
Lauren
Steinmetz
F44
23832
238/358
11074/18300
13:55
14:46
18:15
17:46
14:57
15:32
1:38:11
15:49
PK388
Jenn
Oese
F51
23833
139/263
11075/18300
17:05
15:01
16:10
15:21
-
-
1:38:11
15:49
WC066
Kylie
Jones
F26
23834
290/427
11076/18300
15:49
15:40
15:33
15:36
-
-
1:38:12
15:49
CB142
Liza
Getches
F46
23835
229/351
11077/18300
16:18
14:09
16:04
17:56
16:51
14:31
1:38:12
15:49
NF431
Susie
Youn
F55
23836
116/216
11078/18300
14:14
17:11
16:00
15:47
14:57
17:01
1:38:12
15:49
G503
Owen
Verner
M15
23837
236/283
12702/17339
16:18
13:43
13:09
18:32
11:11
22:57
1:38:12
15:49
MB479
Henry
Schwendy
M11
23838
157/265
12703/17339
15:38
15:08
16:46
16:49
-
-
1:38:12
15:49
G502
David
Verner
M11
23839
158/265
12704/17339
16:17
14:10
16:05
17:56
16:50
14:32
1:38:13
15:49
NB387
Michelle
Walsh
F39
23840
233/349
11079/18300
14:32
17:21
15:28
15:31
14:50
17:08
1:38:13
15:49
NF506
Michael
Cook
M39
23841
260/333
12705/17339
14:32
17:21
15:28
15:30
14:50
17:07
1:38:13
15:49
MJ023
Simon
Schwartz
M12
23842
161/246
12706/17339
16:19
14:06
16:06
17:58
16:50
14:32
1:38:13
15:49
NG457
Christopher
Bears
M36
23843
258/328
12707/17339
13:21
14:31
17:03
15:22
15:42
19:10
1:38:14
15:49
PK438
Rebecca
Payo
F55
23844
117/216
11080/18300
14:45
15:29
16:31
16:11
14:54
17:18
1:38:14
15:49
NJ426
Raechel
Jones
F26
23845
291/427
11081/18300
14:53
15:48
15:47
17:57
17:31
14:11
1:38:14
15:49
NG458
Vivianne
Bears
F9
23846
48/172
11082/18300
13:22
14:30
17:04
15:22
15:41
19:10
1:38:14
15:49
FG287
Sammy
Hendrikson
M8
23847
46/123
12708/17339
12:45
16:04
17:35
16:12
14:47
18:05
1:38:15
15:49
NK537
Lleyton
Karimi
M20
23848
193/217
12709/17339
14:22
15:35
17:19
15:59
-
-
1:38:15
15:49
FG284
Laura
Hendrikson
F41
23849
211/333
11083/18300
13:26
15:46
17:31
16:03
15:30
17:15
1:38:15
15:49
MM287
Milli
Guerin
F51
23850
140/263
11084/18300
13:05
13:44
13:01
18:10
17:08
19:23
1:38:15
15:49
MM314
Michelle
Mehler
F42
23851
230/368
11085/18300
13:05
13:45
13:00
18:11
17:08
19:23
1:38:15
15:49
PC504
Stephanie
Underwood
F33
23852
290/427
11086/18300
14:27
16:23
16:54
16:53
14:14
16:13
1:38:15
15:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
EK060
Emily
Drumm
F33
23853
291/427
11087/18300
14:27
16:24
16:51
16:54
14:15
16:13
1:38:16
15:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after