Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
FORTitude 10K - 2021
10K
Info
September 6, 2021 in Fort Collins, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Pro Chase
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
B1250
Natalie
Taylor
F18
203
1/13
38/1510
43:05.48
6:58.15
7:05.34
6:55.18
6:56.03
7:06.63
43:03.63
6:56
AA264
Dan
Rush
M40
204
3/37
166/1420
43:08.27
6:53.25
6:56.11
6:54.36
7:01.04
7:18.37
43:04.05
6:56
AA281
Colin
Mays
M30
205
4/24
167/1420
43:07.43
6:40.79
7:03.80
6:59.86
7:09.30
7:28.81
43:04.15
6:56
AB852
David
Crosby
M18
206
5/14
168/1420
43:07.62
6:47.67
7:05.80
7:11.68
7:15.82
7:04.64
43:05.25
6:57
B1274
Phillip
Robinson
M37
207
4/41
169/1420
43:10.72
7:09.80
7:01.74
6:48.20
6:49.42
6:53.83
43:06.08
6:57
AA262
John
Farinelli
M37
208
5/41
170/1420
45:07.64
6:55.30
7:05.43
6:56.59
6:59.29
7:09.28
43:06.13
6:57
AA374
Lesley
Fatica
F24
209
4/19
39/1510
43:14.95
7:05.74
7:08.08
6:52.67
6:52.96
7:03.47
43:11.59
6:58
AB716
Adam
Kitay
M42
210
6/29
171/1420
43:14.88
6:58.70
7:05.07
6:54.62
6:57.56
7:09.64
43:11.74
6:58
AA395
Christian
Botting
M44
211
5/35
172/1420
43:15.10
6:58.74
7:08.41
7:00.23
7:01.34
7:11.02
43:12.88
6:58
AA284
Zachary
Norman
M37
212
6/41
173/1420
43:19.17
6:58.11
7:08.42
7:00.74
6:57.59
6:58.44
43:14.02
6:58
AB747
Bryce
Perica
M38
213
11/37
174/1420
43:19.85
7:10.24
7:10.45
6:49.50
6:43
6:56.66
43:14.66
6:58
AA405
David
Houdeshell
M50
214
2/36
175/1420
43:22.54
6:53.30
7:00.96
7:43.50
6:51.63
7:06.63
43:21
6:59
AA276
Daniel
Kemeny
M39
215
4/34
176/1420
45:35.56
7:01.54
6:57.69
6:54.61
6:57.69
6:58.92
43:28.44
7:00
AB745
Jennifer
Jordan
F43
216
1/42
40/1510
43:30.58
7:06.71
7:07.03
6:54.51
6:58.23
7:09.25
43:30.58
7:01
AB813
Forrest
Newman
M56
217
2/31
177/1420
43:35.26
7:16.75
7:22.42
7:02.92
6:48.12
6:48.17
43:31.75
7:01
AA339
Joseph
Silva
M17
218
2/7
178/1420
46:34.38
7:08.87
6:57.51
6:33.75
6:24.18
6:32.70
43:31.77
7:01
AA270
Caleb
Celestino
M29
219
13/36
179/1420
43:34.85
7:06.62
7:07.96
7:01.42
7:03.54
7:09.52
43:31.87
7:01
B1252
Nathan
Kelly
M28
220
8/20
180/1420
43:34.45
7:03.10
7:10.53
7:07.69
7:03.74
6:53.13
43:32.39
7:01
AA397
Paul
Nielsen
M60
221
1/13
181/1420
43:37.76
7:00.39
7:13.21
7:06.58
7:05.43
7:08.16
43:33.55
7:01
AB787
Ted
Swan
M39
222
5/34
182/1420
43:37.55
-
-
6:53.31
6:59.11
7:26.51
43:37.55
7:02
EA5769
Matthew
Hanson
M25
223
8/19
183/1420
43:44.45
7:02.65
7:04.81
6:56.07
-
-
43:41.82
7:02
AA407
Shannon
Stryker
F56
224
1/25
41/1510
43:44.05
6:54.07
7:02.21
7:03.34
7:13.34
7:24.48
43:42.11
7:02
AB827
Nate
Huner
M39
225
6/34
184/1420
43:44.39
6:59.97
7:09.95
7:03.64
7:06.71
7:20.03
43:42.67
7:03
AB748
Sam
Miller
M36
226
4/35
185/1420
43:48.53
7:05.64
7:13.27
6:55.63
7:04.54
7:13.39
43:43.43
7:03
AA295
Steve
Ramirez
M37
227
7/41
186/1420
53:30.39
7:13.11
7:09.38
6:58.81
6:55
7:01.82
43:43.68
7:03
AB788
Ryan
Freese
M41
228
12/45
187/1420
43:51.92
7:07.21
7:04.31
6:51.92
6:58.28
7:06.82
43:44.49
7:03
AA268
Rachel
Horvath
F36
229
1/40
42/1510
53:30.52
7:13.34
7:08.61
6:59.46
6:55.08
7:01.60
43:44.79
7:03
AA348
Dustin
Doescher
M22
230
3/13
188/1420
43:50.45
6:49.81
7:12.89
7:06.11
7:25.52
7:27.77
43:49.23
7:04
AA293
Matt
Thomson
M46
231
4/30
189/1420
43:55.48
7:10.73
7:07.81
6:58.86
7:01.70
7:02.66
43:49.71
7:04
AB718
Juan
Villalvazo
M26
232
7/23
190/1420
43:54.05
6:37.84
7:09.09
7:13.47
7:14.22
7:39.02
43:49.94
7:04
B1229
Taylor
Jaworski
M36
233
5/35
191/1420
43:54.37
6:58.82
7:20.03
7:05.85
7:09.66
7:17.04
43:52.67
7:04
EA5733
Jake
Richardson
M24
234
7/20
192/1420
43:56.62
7:21.52
7:22.96
6:59.38
6:46.69
6:49.11
43:53.48
7:04
BA1742
David
Sutherland
M49
235
2/27
193/1420
43:58.60
7:06.56
7:11.05
7:04.22
6:58.81
7:06.45
43:53.78
7:04
F6335
Aaron
Ritter
M43
236
4/33
194/1420
44:03.17
7:09.03
7:11.96
7:01.02
6:52.27
7:14.40
43:57.42
7:05
AB767
Laurie
Prieve
F35
237
3/37
43/1510
44:07.28
7:14.28
7:17.24
6:57.60
6:57.22
7:01.57
44:02.84
7:06
EA5825
Owen
Keenan
M37
238
8/41
195/1420
44:07
7:03.57
7:01.94
7:05.65
7:04.90
7:24.55
44:03.06
7:06
B1313
Annie
Rehage
F34
239
5/39
44/1510
44:15.95
7:22.54
7:18.52
6:57.66
6:51.27
7:03.76
44:11.95
7:07
AA414
Peter
Organisciak
M34
240
11/29
196/1420
46:17.62
7:18.14
7:16.90
7:06.80
7:08.35
7:09.08
44:16.38
7:08
AA312
Ted
Kennedy
M64
241
2/14
197/1420
46:17.64
7:17.66
7:16.90
7:06.63
7:08.86
7:08.78
44:16.55
7:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
AB773
Jereme
Koehler
M38
242
12/37
198/1420
44:21.54
7:02.90
7:18.24
7:10.12
7:18.96
7:16.86
44:16.70
7:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after