Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
FM075
Laura
Zagarra
F36
15332
119/326
6215/18300
11:33
12:16
12:35
12:10
11:56
12:00
1:14:44
12:02
FM076
Daniel
Pradilla
M40
15333
184/323
9084/17339
11:33
12:16
12:36
12:09
11:57
11:59
1:14:44
12:02
NH103
Lisa
Anderson
F38
15334
183/406
6216/18300
11:12
11:18
12:31
12:16
11:57
13:08
1:14:44
12:02
GF225
Cj
Riggins
F51
15335
76/263
6217/18300
9:54
12:28
11:33
13:18
12:15
13:02
1:14:44
12:02
PL515
Carter
Morgan
M18
15336
126/214
9085/17339
12:54
12:07
11:37
12:54
11:19
11:29
1:14:44
12:02
FG222
Jennifer
Altieri
F45
15337
122/332
6218/18300
11:03
10:57
11:32
12:33
12:45
13:21
1:14:44
12:02
GB257
Gillian
Rimicci
F37
15338
154/344
6219/18300
11:03
11:44
12:55
12:52
13:01
11:02
1:14:45
12:02
GF010
Andrea
Riehl
F40
15339
155/376
6220/18300
11:06
12:07
12:50
12:04
12:08
11:56
1:14:45
12:02
MG268
Emily
Westhafer
F28
15340
191/459
6221/18300
10:54
11:33
12:21
12:41
11:59
12:50
1:14:45
12:02
GC057
John
Humphrey
M38
15341
210/334
9086/17339
11:10
11:25
11:45
14:16
12:08
12:13
1:14:45
12:02
GB258
Gabriella
Rimicci
F9
15342
12/172
6222/18300
11:03
11:43
12:56
12:51
13:03
11:00
1:14:45
12:02
MF333
Joey
Raubenheimer
M34
15343
234/383
9087/17339
10:46
12:02
11:44
12:11
12:32
12:57
1:14:45
12:02
GH198
Gareth
Alexander
M47
15344
126/262
9088/17339
10:42
11:41
12:23
11:56
11:56
13:26
1:14:46
12:02
FM527
Max
Pryor
M14
15345
138/257
9089/17339
13:38
10:53
11:36
12:36
11:06
12:48
1:14:46
12:02
G216
Garth
Englund Jr
M66
15346
53/135
9090/17339
10:54
12:04
12:24
12:17
11:50
12:32
1:14:46
12:02
MM233
Errin
Short
F27
15347
214/483
6223/18300
10:53
14:52
11:54
12:33
10:37
11:45
1:14:46
12:02
FL442
Emma
Westerhoff
F24
15348
174/432
6224/18300
11:52
12:18
12:54
12:06
11:38
11:35
1:14:46
12:02
MM234
Carl
Wise
M29
15349
258/421
9091/17339
10:54
14:52
11:53
12:33
10:36
11:45
1:14:46
12:02
MB424
Iliana
Brown
F13
15350
66/256
6225/18300
12:14
11:20
12:32
12:22
11:01
13:04
1:14:47
12:03
NF283
Jennifer
Anderson
F30
15351
221/482
6226/18300
10:23
11:55
12:03
13:14
12:16
12:31
1:14:47
12:03
FA088
Sundee
Pietsch
F61
15352
48/197
6227/18300
10:51
11:03
12:35
12:31
13:40
11:23
1:14:47
12:03
JB182
Alliah
Halcomb
M23
15353
206/320
9092/17339
10:57
12:24
10:55
13:22
12:30
12:18
1:14:47
12:03
GG448
Michele
Olsen
F44
15354
126/358
6228/18300
13:33
13:37
11:57
12:35
10:18
10:25
1:14:47
12:03
FL434
Jayme
Ritchie
F45
15355
123/332
6229/18300
12:03
11:58
12:48
11:53
11:30
11:56
1:14:47
12:03
FJ402
Allison
Jussel
F43
15356
132/352
6230/18300
11:31
11:56
12:16
11:55
11:45
12:46
1:14:48
12:03
MH040
Max
Eshleman
M29
15357
259/421
9093/17339
11:52
12:18
12:19
12:50
11:45
11:50
1:14:48
12:03
FL433
Jeff
Tuell
M47
15358
127/262
9094/17339
12:04
11:57
12:48
11:52
11:30
11:57
1:14:48
12:03
FG137
Lilian
Rosado
F47
15359
108/323
6231/18300
10:15
11:54
12:28
12:12
11:46
13:42
1:14:48
12:03
FM393
Rebecca
Alberti-Powell
F32
15360
186/477
6232/18300
10:57
11:28
12:27
12:21
12:03
12:42
1:14:48
12:03
MJ376
Noah
Rodighiero
M26
15361
253/408
9095/17339
12:10
13:50
12:33
13:11
10:10
10:39
1:14:48
12:03
GC109
Kendice
Briggs
F55
15362
64/216
6233/18300
10:57
10:52
14:24
12:39
11:09
12:01
1:14:48
12:03
NG414
Carolyn
Ridlehuber
F23
15363
169/405
6234/18300
12:50
12:53
12:34
12:21
11:10
10:51
1:14:48
12:03
MJ525
Hannah
Lofgren
F34
15364
177/404
6235/18300
11:14
12:02
12:39
12:23
11:14
12:52
1:14:48
12:03
MJ128
Douglas
Miers
M50
15365
132/263
9096/17339
10:46
11:27
12:03
13:18
11:33
13:07
1:14:49
12:03
LC115
Philip
Schredl
M45
15366
144/287
9097/17339
10:05
19:45
10:23
12:37
9:49
10:18
1:14:49
12:03
NG412
Janet
Ridlehuber
F56
15367
50/232
6236/18300
12:49
12:54
12:33
12:22
11:10
10:45
1:14:49
12:03
MJ526
Allan
Lansche
M34
15368
235/383
9098/17339
11:14
12:01
12:39
12:24
11:14
12:52
1:14:49
12:03
LC114
Benjamin
Davis
M27
15369
262/413
9099/17339
10:06
19:44
10:24
12:37
9:48
10:18
1:14:49
12:03
EB236
Nick
Rianoshek
M33
15370
227/391
9100/17339
11:37
11:38
17:15
11:32
11:00
9:55
1:14:49
12:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
NE562
Laura
Elliott
F58
15371
56/226
6237/18300
11:26
12:10
12:45
11:58
11:46
12:05
1:14:49
12:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after